653

New Greens - St Albans - Hatfield - Welwyn Garden City

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                                                                                   
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
--- --- --- 06:26 --- 06:32 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 then
at
these
mins
00 20 40 until 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:11 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:30 ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
--- --- --- 06:30 --- 06:36 07:05 07:21 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 05 25 45 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:16 17:45 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:15 19:34 ---
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
--- --- --- 06:35 --- 06:42 07:11 07:27 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 11 31 51 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:22 17:51 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:21 19:40 ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive
--- --- 06:22 06:41 --- 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:46 08:03 08:36 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 18 38 58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:25 16:43 17:07 17:32 18:01 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:28 19:47 20:50
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart
--- --- 06:22 06:42 --- 06:50 07:20 07:37 07:48 08:07 08:39 09:03 09:20 09:39 09:59 19 39 59 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:26 16:44 17:08 17:34 18:03 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:30 19:50 20:50
Town Centre, Hatfield
Town Centre, Hatfield
--- --- 06:26 06:46 --- 06:54 07:24 07:42 07:53 08:12 08:44 09:08 09:25 09:44 10:04 24 44 04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:31 16:49 17:13 17:39 18:08 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:34 19:54 20:54
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
--- --- 06:31 06:51 --- 06:59 07:29 07:48 07:59 08:18 08:50 09:14 09:31 09:50 10:10 30 50 10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:37 16:55 17:19 17:45 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:39 19:59 20:59
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
--- --- 06:32 06:52 --- 07:00 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:20 08:51 09:15 09:32 09:51 10:11 31 51 11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:38 16:56 17:20 17:47 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:40 20:01 21:00
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
--- --- 06:35 06:55 --- 07:04 07:34 07:52 08:04 08:23 08:54 09:18 09:35 09:54 10:14 34 54 14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:41 16:59 17:23 17:50 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:43 20:04 21:03
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
--- --- 06:37 06:57 --- 07:07 07:36 07:54 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:20 09:37 09:56 10:16 36 56 16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:43 17:01 17:25 17:52 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:45 20:06 21:05
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
--- --- 06:39 06:58 --- 07:08 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:21 09:38 09:57 10:17 37 57 17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:44 17:02 17:26 17:54 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:46 20:07 21:06
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
--- --- 06:41 07:00 --- 07:11 07:40 07:57 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:23 09:40 09:59 10:19 39 59 19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:46 17:04 17:28 17:56 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:49 20:09 21:08
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive
--- --- 06:44 07:03 --- 07:14 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:22 42 02 22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:49 17:07 17:31 17:59 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:52 20:12 21:11
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart
--- --- 06:45 07:03 --- 07:16 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:35 09:04 09:28 09:45 10:04 10:24 44 04 24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:33 18:02 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:53 20:14 21:11
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
05:49 06:14 06:51 07:09 06:34 07:24 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:42 09:11 09:35 09:52 10:11 10:31 51 11 31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:09 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:28 20:00 20:19 21:16
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
05:53 06:18 06:55 07:13 06:38 07:28 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:46 09:15 09:39 09:56 10:15 10:35 55 15 35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:14 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:31 20:02 20:21 21:18
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
05:56 06:21 06:58 07:16 06:41 07:32 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:49 09:18 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:38 58 18 38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:18 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:23 21:20
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
05:59 06:24 07:01 07:20 06:44 07:36 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:54 09:22 09:46 10:03 10:22 10:42 02 22 42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:26 21:23
Morrisons, Fleetville
Morrisons, Fleetville
06:03 06:28 07:05 07:25 06:48 07:41 08:09 08:26 08:39 09:00 09:27 09:51 10:08 10:27 10:47 07 27 47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:41 20:10 20:30 21:26
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
06:07 06:32 07:09 07:30 06:52 07:47 08:15 08:31 08:44 09:05 09:31 09:55 10:12 10:31 10:51 11 31 51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:33 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:14 20:33 21:29
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive
06:12 06:37 07:15 07:35 06:57 07:57 08:25 08:41 08:52 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:20 10:39 10:59 19 39 59 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:41 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:19 20:37 21:33
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart
06:12 06:37 07:17 07:37 06:57 08:00 08:27 08:45 08:56 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:24 10:43 11:03 23 43 03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:46 19:08 19:24 19:35 19:52 20:21 20:39 21:34
Hospital, St Albans
Hospital, St Albans
06:17 06:42 07:22 07:42 07:02 08:05 08:32 08:50 09:01 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:29 10:48 11:08 28 48 08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:13 19:29 --- 19:56 20:25 20:43 21:38
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
06:18 06:43 07:23 07:43 07:03 08:06 08:33 08:52 09:02 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:30 10:49 11:09 29 49 09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:53 19:14 19:30 --- 19:57 20:26 20:44 21:39
Cavan Drive, New Greens
Cavan Drive, New Greens
06:24 06:49 07:29 07:49 07:09 08:12 08:39 08:58 09:08 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:36 10:55 11:15 35 55 15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:20 19:36 --- 20:03 20:32 20:50 21:45

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                                                        * sch hol * sch * sch * sch hol * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol                          
Cavan Drive, New Greens
Cavan Drive, New Greens
--- --- 05:52 --- 06:25 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:39 08:58 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:19 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:20 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:45
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive
--- --- 05:53 --- 06:26 06:51 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:00 09:10 09:34 09:57 10:21 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01 19:22 19:38 20:04 20:33 21:46
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart
--- --- 05:55 --- 06:28 06:53 07:12 07:36 08:02 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:20 14:22 14:42 14:40 15:00 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:40 15:42 16:00 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:28 19:03 19:27 19:40 20:06 20:40 21:50
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
--- --- 05:58 --- 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:41 08:07 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:27 14:47 14:45 15:05 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:48 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:33 19:08 19:32 19:45 20:09 20:43 21:53
Hospital, St Albans
Hospital, St Albans
--- --- 05:59 --- 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:42 08:08 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:28 14:48 14:46 15:06 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:49 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:34 19:09 19:33 19:46 20:10 20:44 21:54
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive
--- --- 06:04 --- 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:13 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:33 14:53 14:51 15:11 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:56 15:53 16:15 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:39 19:14 19:38 19:51 20:15 20:49 21:59
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart
--- --- 06:05 --- 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:35 14:55 14:53 15:13 15:15 15:35 15:37 16:00 15:55 16:20 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:16 19:40 19:53 20:17 20:50 22:00
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
--- --- 06:10 --- 06:46 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:40 14:42 15:02 15:00 15:20 15:22 15:42 15:47 16:10 16:02 16:30 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:23 19:46 20:01 20:23 20:56 22:06
Morrisons, Fleetville
Morrisons, Fleetville
--- --- 06:13 --- 06:50 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:27 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:45 14:47 15:07 15:05 15:25 15:28 15:48 15:54 16:16 16:07 16:41 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:29 19:50 20:06 20:27 21:00 22:10
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
--- --- 06:16 --- 06:54 07:19 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:49 14:51 15:11 15:09 15:29 15:33 15:53 15:59 16:20 16:11 16:46 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:33 19:54 20:10 20:30 21:03 22:13
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
--- --- 06:19 --- 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 14:55 15:15 15:13 15:33 15:37 15:57 16:03 16:24 16:15 16:50 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:36 19:57 20:13 20:33 21:06 22:16
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
--- --- 06:21 --- 07:02 07:26 07:49 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 14:58 15:18 15:17 15:36 15:41 16:00 16:06 16:27 16:18 16:53 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:39 20:00 20:16 20:35 21:08 22:18
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
--- --- 06:24 --- 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:02 15:22 15:21 15:40 15:45 16:04 16:10 16:31 16:22 16:57 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:42 20:03 20:19 20:37 21:10 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive
05:48 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:11 07:35 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:08 15:28 15:27 15:46 15:51 16:10 16:16 16:37 16:28 17:03 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:47 20:08 20:25 20:42 21:15 22:25
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart
05:48 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:02 08:27 08:49 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:09 15:29 15:28 15:47 15:52 16:11 16:17 16:38 16:29 17:05 16:49 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:47 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:16 22:25
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
05:51 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:15 07:40 08:06 08:31 08:53 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:13 15:33 15:32 15:51 15:56 16:15 16:21 16:42 16:33 17:10 16:53 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:16 19:50 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:19 22:28
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
05:53 06:18 06:36 06:50 07:17 07:42 08:08 08:33 08:55 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:15 15:35 15:34 15:53 15:58 16:17 16:23 16:44 16:35 17:12 16:55 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:18 19:52 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:21 22:30
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
05:54 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:19 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:16 15:36 15:35 15:54 15:59 16:18 16:24 16:45 16:36 17:13 16:56 17:24 17:43 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:53 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:22 22:31
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
05:56 06:21 06:39 06:53 07:22 07:47 08:13 08:37 08:59 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:19 15:39 15:38 15:57 16:02 16:21 16:27 16:48 16:39 17:16 16:59 17:27 17:46 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:21 19:55 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:24 22:33
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
05:59 06:24 06:43 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:18 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:22 15:42 15:41 16:00 16:05 16:24 16:30 16:51 16:42 17:19 17:02 17:30 17:49 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:58 20:21 20:36 20:55 21:27 22:36
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
06:00 06:25 06:44 06:58 07:27 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:20 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:24 15:44 15:43 16:02 16:07 16:26 16:32 16:53 16:44 17:22 17:05 17:33 17:52 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:59 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:28 22:36
Town Centre, Hatfield
Town Centre, Hatfield
06:04 06:29 06:48 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:24 08:48 09:10 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:32 15:50 15:50 16:08 16:13 16:32 16:38 16:59 16:50 17:28 17:11 17:39 17:58 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:14 19:29 20:03 20:26 20:41 20:59 21:32 22:40
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
06:08 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:37 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:15 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:39 15:55 15:55 16:13 16:18 16:37 16:43 17:04 16:55 17:33 17:16 17:45 18:03 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:33 20:07 20:30 20:45 21:03 21:36 22:44
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
06:15 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:47 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:39 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:41 15:48 16:03 16:05 16:21 16:26 16:45 16:51 17:16 17:07 17:45 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:40 --- --- 20:52 --- --- ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
06:19 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:52 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:29 09:45 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:47 15:54 16:09 16:11 16:27 16:32 16:51 16:57 17:22 17:13 17:51 17:34 18:05 18:18 18:43 18:55 19:14 19:30 19:45 --- --- 20:57 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
06:24 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:58 08:26 08:50 09:15 09:34 09:50 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:52 15:59 16:14 16:16 16:32 16:37 16:56 17:02 17:27 17:18 17:56 17:39 18:10 18:23 18:48 19:00 19:19 19:35 19:50 --- --- 21:02 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

sch hol - these buses run in school holidays only

sch - these buses run on school days only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                                             
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
--- --- --- 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 --- ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
--- --- --- 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 20 50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:09 --- ---
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
--- --- --- 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 26 56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:15 --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive
--- --- 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 33 03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:22 19:50 20:50
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart
--- --- 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:04 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:22 19:50 20:50
Town Centre, Hatfield
Town Centre, Hatfield
--- --- 07:22 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:09 39 09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:26 19:54 20:54
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
--- 06:58 07:26 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:45 10:15 45 15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:30 19:59 20:59
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
--- 06:58 07:26 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:46 10:16 46 16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:30 20:00 21:00
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
--- 07:01 07:29 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:19 49 19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:03 21:03
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
--- 07:03 07:31 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:21 51 21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:34 20:05 21:05
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
--- 07:04 07:32 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:22 52 22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:35 20:06 21:06
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
--- 07:06 07:34 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:54 10:24 54 24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:08 21:08
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive
--- 07:09 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:57 10:27 57 27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:41 20:11 21:11
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart
--- 07:09 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:27 09:59 10:29 59 29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:41 20:11 21:11
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
06:49 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:34 10:06 10:36 06 36 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:46 20:16 21:16
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
06:53 07:19 07:47 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:38 10:10 10:40 10 40 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:50 20:18 21:18
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
06:56 07:22 07:50 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:41 10:13 10:43 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:52 20:20 21:20
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
07:00 07:26 07:54 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:45 10:17 10:47 17 47 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:55 20:23 21:23
Morrisons, Fleetville
Morrisons, Fleetville
07:05 07:31 07:59 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:50 10:22 10:52 22 52 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:58 20:26 21:26
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
07:10 07:36 08:04 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:54 10:26 10:56 26 56 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:18 20:01 20:29 21:29
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive
07:15 07:42 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:23 10:01 10:33 11:03 33 03 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:25 20:06 20:33 21:33
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart
07:15 07:42 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:05 10:37 11:07 37 07 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:25 20:06 20:34 21:34
Hospital, St Albans
Hospital, St Albans
07:19 07:46 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:10 10:42 11:12 42 12 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:30 20:08 20:38 21:38
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
07:20 07:47 08:15 08:32 09:01 09:33 10:11 10:43 11:13 43 13 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:31 20:09 20:39 21:39
Cavan Drive, New Greens
Cavan Drive, New Greens
07:25 07:52 08:20 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:17 10:49 11:19 49 19 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:45

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                                                   
Cavan Drive, New Greens
Cavan Drive, New Greens
06:04 --- 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:17 10:49 then
at
these
mins
19 49 until 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:35 20:45 21:45
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive
06:05 --- 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:18 10:50 20 50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:36 20:46 21:46
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart
06:08 --- 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 27 57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
06:11 --- 07:35 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 32 02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53
Hospital, St Albans
Hospital, St Albans
06:12 --- 07:36 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 33 03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive
06:17 --- 07:41 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 38 08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart
06:17 --- 07:43 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 40 10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:02 20:00 21:00 22:00
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
06:21 --- 07:47 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 47 17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:06
Morrisons, Fleetville
Morrisons, Fleetville
06:24 --- 07:50 08:15 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 52 22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:14 20:10 21:10 22:10
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
06:27 --- 07:53 08:19 08:53 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 56 26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:13
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
06:30 --- 07:56 08:22 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 00 30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
06:32 --- 07:59 08:25 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 03 33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:24 20:18 21:18 22:18
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
06:35 --- 08:02 08:28 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 07 37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive
06:40 07:37 08:08 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13 43 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart
06:40 07:37 08:08 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 15 45 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
06:43 07:40 08:11 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 18 48 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:36 20:28 21:28 22:28
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
06:45 07:42 08:13 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 20 50 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:39 20:30 21:30 22:30
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
06:46 07:43 08:14 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 21 51 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:46 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:40 20:31 21:31 22:31
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
06:48 07:45 08:16 08:43 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 24 54 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
06:51 07:48 08:19 08:46 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 27 57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
06:51 07:48 08:19 08:46 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 28 58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:53 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
Town Centre, Hatfield
Town Centre, Hatfield
06:55 07:52 08:24 08:51 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 34 04 16:34 17:04 17:30 17:58 18:30 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
06:58 07:55 08:28 08:55 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 39 09 16:39 17:09 17:35 18:03 18:35 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:44 21:44 22:44
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
07:05 08:02 08:35 09:02 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 47 17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:42 19:11 --- 20:03 --- --- ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
07:09 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 53 23 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:47 19:16 --- 20:08 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
07:13 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 58 28 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:21 --- 20:13 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                           
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
07:20 08:10 --- 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
07:25 08:15 --- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
07:31 08:21 --- 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive
07:38 08:28 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart
07:39 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Town Centre, Hatfield
Town Centre, Hatfield
07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
07:51 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
07:54 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
07:56 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
07:57 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
07:59 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive
08:02 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart
08:04 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:52
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 ---
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
08:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 ---
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 ---
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
08:22 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 ---
Morrisons, Fleetville
Morrisons, Fleetville
08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 ---
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 ---
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive
08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 ---
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart
08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 ---
Hospital, St Albans
Hospital, St Albans
08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 ---
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 ---
Cavan Drive, New Greens
Cavan Drive, New Greens
08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                 
Cavan Drive, New Greens
Cavan Drive, New Greens
--- 08:56 09:46 then
at
these
mins
46 until 17:46 18:46
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive
--- 08:57 09:47 47 17:47 18:47
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart
--- 09:06 09:56 56 17:56 18:54
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
Batchwood Hall, St Albans
--- 09:08 10:01 01 18:01 18:59
Hospital, St Albans
Hospital, St Albans
--- 09:09 10:02 02 18:02 19:00
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive
--- 09:14 10:07 07 18:07 19:05
St Peter's Street, St Albans
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart
--- 09:15 10:09 09 18:09 19:07
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
--- 09:20 10:16 16 18:16 19:14
Morrisons, Fleetville
Morrisons, Fleetville
--- 09:24 10:21 21 18:21 19:19
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
The Quadrant, Marshalswick
--- 09:28 10:25 25 18:25 19:23
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
Quantock Close, Marshalswick
--- 09:31 10:29 29 18:29 19:27
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
--- 09:34 10:32 32 18:32 19:30
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
--- 09:37 10:36 36 18:36 19:34
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive
07:29 09:43 10:42 42 18:42 19:40
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart
07:29 09:44 10:44 44 18:44 19:40
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
07:32 09:47 10:47 47 18:47 ---
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
St Peter's Church, Hatfield
07:34 09:49 10:49 49 18:49 ---
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
UH Student Estate, Hatfield
07:35 09:50 10:50 50 18:50 ---
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
07:37 09:52 10:53 53 18:53 ---
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
07:40 09:55 10:56 56 18:56 ---
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
07:40 09:56 10:57 57 18:57 ---
Town Centre, Hatfield
Town Centre, Hatfield
07:44 10:01 11:03 03 19:03 ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
07:47 10:05 11:08 08 19:08 ---
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
07:54 10:12 11:15 15 19:15 ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
07:58 10:18 11:21 21 19:21 ---
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
08:02 10:23 11:26 26 19:26 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 21/12/2021 20:31

Next bus from my stop

  • Cavan Drive, New Greens
  • High Oaks, New Greens
  • High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
  • Maple Avenue, New Greens
  • Green Lane, New Greens
  • Alverton, New Greens
  • Batchwood Hall, St Albans
  • Batchwood Drive, St Albans
  • Hospital, St Albans
  • Goldsmith Way, St Albans
  • Catherine Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • The Crown PH, St Albans
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Central Drive, Fleetville
  • Chestnut Drive, Fleetville
  • Sandpit Lane, Fleetville
  • The Quadrant, Marshalswick
  • Barnfield Road, Marshalswick
  • Woodfield Way, Marshalswick
  • Chandlers Road, Marshalswick
  • Sherwood Avenue, Marshalswick
  • Quantock Close, Marshalswick
  • Wilstone Drive, Jersey Farm
  • Portman Close, Jersey Farm
  • Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
  • Ripon Way, Jersey Farm
  • Stanton Close, Jersey Farm
  • Harness Way, Jersey Farm
  • Elizabeth Court, Jersey Farm
  • Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
  • Jove Gardens, Smallford
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Boundary Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Howlands House, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sheepcote, Welwyn Garden City
  • Archers Ride, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ganett Roundabout, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ridgeway, Welwyn Garden City
  • Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Fire Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Tewin Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Tewin Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Fire Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ridgeway, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ganett Roundabout, Welwyn Garden City
  • Archers Ride, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sheepcote, Welwyn Garden City
  • Howlands House, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Boundary Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Jove Gardens, Smallford
  • Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
  • Elizabeth Court, Jersey Farm
  • Harness Way, Jersey Farm
  • Stanton Close, Jersey Farm
  • Ripon Way, Jersey Farm
  • Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
  • Portman Close, Jersey Farm
  • Wilstone Drive, Jersey Farm
  • Quantock Close, Marshalswick
  • Sherwood Avenue, Marshalswick
  • Chandlers Road, Marshalswick
  • Woodfield Way, Marshalswick
  • Barnfield Road, Marshalswick
  • The Quadrant, Marshalswick
  • Jersey Lane, Marshalswick
  • Chestnut Drive, Fleetville
  • Central Drive, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Granville Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Catherine Street, St Albans
  • Goldsmith Way, St Albans
  • Hospital, St Albans
  • Batchwood Drive, St Albans
  • Batchwood Hall, St Albans
  • Green Lane, New Greens
  • Maple Avenue, New Greens
  • Woollam Crescent, New Greens
  • Blundell Close, New Greens
  • Cavan Drive, New Greens