653

New Greens - St Albans - Hatfield - Welwyn Garden City

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City --- --- 06:26 --- 06:32 --- 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:40
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City --- --- 06:30 --- 06:36 --- 07:05 07:21 07:30 07:45
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City --- --- 06:35 --- 06:42 --- 07:11 07:27 07:36 07:51
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive --- --- 06:41 --- 06:48 06:22 07:18 07:35 07:46 08:03
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart --- --- 06:42 --- 06:50 06:22 07:20 07:37 07:48 08:07
Town Centre, Hatfield --- --- 06:46 --- 06:54 06:26 07:24 07:42 07:53 08:12
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive --- --- 06:51 --- 06:59 06:31 07:29 07:48 07:59 08:18
The Forum, Hatfield Depart --- --- 06:52 --- 07:00 06:32 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:20
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield --- --- 06:55 --- 07:04 06:35 07:34 07:52 08:04 08:23
UH Student Estate, Hatfield --- --- 06:57 --- 07:07 06:37 07:36 07:54 08:06 08:26
St Peter's Church, Hatfield --- --- 06:58 --- 07:08 06:39 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:27
The Galleria, Hatfield --- --- 07:00 --- 07:11 06:41 07:40 07:57 08:09 08:29
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive --- --- 07:03 --- 07:14 06:44 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:32
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart --- --- 07:03 --- 07:16 06:45 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:35
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 05:49 06:14 07:09 06:34 07:24 06:51 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:42
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 05:53 06:18 07:13 06:38 07:28 06:55 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:46
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 05:56 06:21 07:16 06:41 07:32 06:58 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:49
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 05:59 06:24 07:20 06:44 07:36 07:01 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:54
Morrisons, Fleetville 06:03 06:28 07:25 06:48 07:41 07:05 08:09 08:26 08:39 09:00
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 06:07 06:32 07:30 06:52 07:47 07:09 08:15 08:31 08:44 09:05
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 06:12 06:37 07:35 06:57 07:57 07:15 08:25 08:41 08:52 09:14
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 06:12 06:37 07:37 06:57 08:00 07:17 08:27 08:45 08:56 09:19
Hospital, St Albans 06:17 06:42 07:42 07:02 08:05 07:22 08:32 08:50 09:01 09:24
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 06:18 06:43 07:43 07:03 08:06 07:23 08:33 08:52 09:02 09:25
Cavan Drive, New Greens 06:24 06:49 07:49 07:09 08:12 07:29 08:39 08:58 09:08 09:31
                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 08:10 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 then
at
these
mins
00 20 40 until
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 08:15 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 05 25 45
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 08:21 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 11 31 51
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 08:36 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 18 38 58
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 08:39 09:03 09:20 09:39 09:59 19 39 59
Town Centre, Hatfield 08:44 09:08 09:25 09:44 10:04 24 44 04
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 08:50 09:14 09:31 09:50 10:10 30 50 10
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 08:51 09:15 09:32 09:51 10:11 31 51 11
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 08:54 09:18 09:35 09:54 10:14 34 54 14
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 08:56 09:20 09:37 09:56 10:16 36 56 16
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 08:57 09:21 09:38 09:57 10:17 37 57 17
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:59 09:23 09:40 09:59 10:19 39 59 19
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 09:02 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:22 42 02 22
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 09:04 09:28 09:45 10:04 10:24 44 04 24
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 09:11 09:35 09:52 10:11 10:31 51 11 31
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 09:15 09:39 09:56 10:15 10:35 55 15 35
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 09:18 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:38 58 18 38
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 09:22 09:46 10:03 10:22 10:42 02 22 42
Morrisons, Fleetville 09:27 09:51 10:08 10:27 10:47 07 27 47
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 09:31 09:55 10:12 10:31 10:51 11 31 51
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 09:39 10:03 10:20 10:39 10:59 19 39 59
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 09:43 10:07 10:24 10:43 11:03 23 43 03
Hospital, St Albans 09:48 10:12 10:29 10:48 11:08 28 48 08
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 09:49 10:13 10:30 10:49 11:09 29 49 09
Cavan Drive, New Greens 09:55 10:19 10:36 10:55 11:15 35 55 15
                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02
Town Centre, Hatfield 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20
The Galleria, Hatfield 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45
Morrisons, Fleetville 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:04
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:08
Hospital, St Albans 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:14
Cavan Drive, New Greens 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:20
                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:11 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:11  
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:16 17:45 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:15  
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:22 17:51 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:21  
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 16:25 16:43 17:07 17:32 18:01 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:28  
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 16:26 16:44 17:08 17:34 18:03 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:30  
Town Centre, Hatfield 16:31 16:49 17:13 17:39 18:08 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:34  
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 16:37 16:55 17:19 17:45 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:39  
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 16:38 16:56 17:20 17:47 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:40  
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 16:41 16:59 17:23 17:50 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:43  
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 16:43 17:01 17:25 17:52 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:45  
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 16:44 17:02 17:26 17:54 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:46  
The Galleria, Hatfield 16:46 17:04 17:28 17:56 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:49  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 16:49 17:07 17:31 17:59 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:52  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 16:51 17:11 17:33 18:02 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:53  
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:09 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:28 20:00  
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:14 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:31 20:02  
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:18 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:34 20:04  
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:37 20:07  
Morrisons, Fleetville 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:41 20:10  
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:33 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:14  
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:41 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:19  
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:46 19:08 19:24 19:35 19:52 20:21  
Hospital, St Albans 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:13 19:29 --- 19:56 20:25  
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:53 19:14 19:30 --- 19:57 20:26  
Cavan Drive, New Greens 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:20 19:36 --- 20:03 20:32  
                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 19:30 ---                
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 19:34 ---                
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 19:40 ---                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 19:47 20:50                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 19:50 20:50                
Town Centre, Hatfield 19:54 20:54                
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 19:59 20:59                
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 20:01 21:00                
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 20:04 21:03                
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 20:06 21:05                
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 20:07 21:06                
The Galleria, Hatfield 20:09 21:08                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 20:12 21:11                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 20:14 21:11                
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 20:19 21:16                
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 20:21 21:18                
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 20:23 21:20                
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 20:26 21:23                
Morrisons, Fleetville 20:30 21:26                
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 20:33 21:29                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 20:37 21:33                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 20:39 21:34                
Hospital, St Albans 20:43 21:38                
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 20:44 21:39                
Cavan Drive, New Greens 20:50 21:45                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                         
Cavan Drive, New Greens --- --- 05:52 06:25 --- 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:39 08:58
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive --- --- 05:53 06:26 --- 06:51 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:00
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart --- --- 05:55 06:28 --- 06:53 07:12 07:36 08:02 08:16 08:42 09:02
Batchwood Hall, St Albans --- --- 05:58 06:31 --- 06:56 07:17 07:41 08:07 08:21 08:47 09:07
Hospital, St Albans --- --- 05:59 06:32 --- 06:57 07:18 07:42 08:08 08:22 08:48 09:08
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive --- --- 06:04 06:37 --- 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:13 08:27 08:53 09:13
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart --- --- 06:05 06:40 --- 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:29 08:55 09:15
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans --- --- 06:10 06:46 --- 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22
Morrisons, Fleetville --- --- 06:13 06:50 --- 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:27 08:42 09:07 09:27
The Quadrant, Marshalswick --- --- 06:16 06:54 --- 07:19 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:31
Quantock Close, Marshalswick --- --- 06:19 06:58 --- 07:23 07:46 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:15 09:35
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm --- --- 06:21 07:02 --- 07:26 07:49 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:38
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm --- --- 06:24 07:05 --- 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:22 09:42
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 05:48 06:13 06:29 07:11 06:45 07:35 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:48
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 05:48 06:13 06:30 07:12 06:45 07:36 08:02 08:27 08:49 09:05 09:29 09:49
The Galleria, Hatfield 05:51 06:16 06:33 07:15 06:48 07:40 08:06 08:31 08:53 09:09 09:33 09:53
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 05:53 06:18 06:36 07:17 06:50 07:42 08:08 08:33 08:55 09:11 09:35 09:55
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 05:54 06:19 06:37 07:19 06:51 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:12 09:36 09:56
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 05:56 06:21 06:39 07:22 06:53 07:47 08:13 08:37 08:59 09:15 09:39 09:59
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 05:59 06:24 06:43 07:25 06:57 07:50 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:18 09:42 10:02
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 06:00 06:25 06:44 07:27 06:58 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:20 09:44 10:04
Town Centre, Hatfield 06:04 06:29 06:48 07:32 07:02 07:58 08:24 08:48 09:10 09:26 09:50 10:10
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 06:08 06:33 06:52 07:37 07:05 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:15 09:32 09:55 10:15
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:47 07:14 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:39 10:03 10:22
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:52 07:18 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:29 09:45 10:09 10:28
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 06:24 06:49 07:07 07:58 07:22 08:26 08:50 09:15 09:34 09:50 10:14 10:33
                         
Cavan Drive, New Greens 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:19 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:55 11:35 12:15 12:35 12:55
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 09:10 09:34 09:57 10:21 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:57 11:37 12:17 12:37 12:57
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 12:02 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:02
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:07 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:07
Hospital, St Albans 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 12:08 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:08
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:13 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:13
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:15 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:15
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:22
Morrisons, Fleetville 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:27
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:31
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:35
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:38
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:42 12:22 13:02 13:22 13:42
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:48 12:28 13:08 13:28 13:48
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:49 12:29 13:09 13:29 13:49
The Galleria, Hatfield 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:53 12:33 13:13 13:33 13:53
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:55 12:35 13:15 13:35 13:55
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:56 12:36 13:16 13:36 13:56
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:59 12:39 13:19 13:39 13:59
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:02 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:04 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:04
Town Centre, Hatfield 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:10 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:15 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:15
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:22
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:28
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:33
        * sch hol * sch * sch * sch hol * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch
Cavan Drive, New Greens 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:16 15:16 15:36
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:18 15:18 15:38
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:20 14:22 14:42 14:40 15:00 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:40
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:27 14:47 14:45 15:05 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:48
Hospital, St Albans 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:28 14:48 14:46 15:06 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:49
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:33 14:53 14:51 15:11 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:56
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:35 14:55 14:53 15:13 15:15 15:35 15:37 16:00
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:40 14:42 15:02 15:00 15:20 15:22 15:42 15:47 16:10
Morrisons, Fleetville 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:45 14:47 15:07 15:05 15:25 15:28 15:48 15:54 16:16
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:49 14:51 15:11 15:09 15:29 15:33 15:53 15:59 16:20
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 14:55 15:15 15:13 15:33 15:37 15:57 16:03 16:24
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 14:58 15:18 15:17 15:36 15:41 16:00 16:06 16:27
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:02 15:22 15:21 15:40 15:45 16:04 16:10 16:31
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:08 15:28 15:27 15:46 15:51 16:10 16:16 16:37
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:09 15:29 15:28 15:47 15:52 16:11 16:17 16:38
The Galleria, Hatfield 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:13 15:33 15:32 15:51 15:56 16:15 16:21 16:42
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:15 15:35 15:34 15:53 15:58 16:17 16:23 16:44
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:16 15:36 15:35 15:54 15:59 16:18 16:24 16:45
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:19 15:39 15:38 15:57 16:02 16:21 16:27 16:48
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:22 15:42 15:41 16:00 16:05 16:24 16:30 16:51
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:24 15:44 15:43 16:02 16:07 16:26 16:32 16:53
Town Centre, Hatfield 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:32 15:50 15:50 16:08 16:13 16:32 16:38 16:59
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:39 15:55 15:55 16:13 16:18 16:37 16:43 17:04
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:41 15:48 16:03 16:05 16:21 16:26 16:45 16:51 17:16
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:47 15:54 16:09 16:11 16:27 16:32 16:51 16:57 17:22
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:52 15:59 16:14 16:16 16:32 16:37 16:56 17:02 17:27
  * sch hol * sch * sch hol                  
Cavan Drive, New Greens 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:20
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01 19:22
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 15:42 16:00 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:28 19:03 19:27
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:33 19:08 19:32
Hospital, St Albans 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:34 19:09 19:33
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 15:53 16:15 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:39 19:14 19:38
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 15:55 16:20 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:16 19:40
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 16:02 16:30 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:23 19:46
Morrisons, Fleetville 16:07 16:41 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:29 19:50
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 16:11 16:46 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:33 19:54
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 16:15 16:50 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:36 19:57
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 16:18 16:53 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:39 20:00
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 16:22 16:57 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:42 20:03
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 16:28 17:03 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:47 20:08
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 16:29 17:05 16:49 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:47 20:10
The Galleria, Hatfield 16:33 17:10 16:53 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:16 19:50 20:13
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 16:35 17:12 16:55 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:18 19:52 20:15
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 16:36 17:13 16:56 17:24 17:43 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:53 20:16
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 16:39 17:16 16:59 17:27 17:46 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:21 19:55 20:18
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 16:42 17:19 17:02 17:30 17:49 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:58 20:21
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 16:44 17:22 17:05 17:33 17:52 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:59 20:22
Town Centre, Hatfield 16:50 17:28 17:11 17:39 17:58 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:14 19:29 20:03 20:26
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 16:55 17:33 17:16 17:45 18:03 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:33 20:07 20:30
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 17:07 17:45 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:40 --- ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 17:13 17:51 17:34 18:05 18:18 18:43 18:55 19:14 19:30 19:45 --- ---
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 17:18 17:56 17:39 18:10 18:23 18:48 19:00 19:19 19:35 19:50 --- ---
                         
Cavan Drive, New Greens 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:45                
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 19:38 20:04 20:33 21:46                
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 19:40 20:06 20:40 21:50                
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 19:45 20:09 20:43 21:53                
Hospital, St Albans 19:46 20:10 20:44 21:54                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 19:51 20:15 20:49 21:59                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 19:53 20:17 20:50 22:00                
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 20:01 20:23 20:56 22:06                
Morrisons, Fleetville 20:06 20:27 21:00 22:10                
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 20:10 20:30 21:03 22:13                
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 20:13 20:33 21:06 22:16                
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 20:16 20:35 21:08 22:18                
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 20:19 20:37 21:10 22:20                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 20:25 20:42 21:15 22:25                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 20:25 20:43 21:16 22:25                
The Galleria, Hatfield 20:28 20:46 21:19 22:28                
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 20:30 20:48 21:21 22:30                
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 20:31 20:49 21:22 22:31                
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 20:33 20:51 21:24 22:33                
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 20:36 20:55 21:27 22:36                
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 20:37 20:55 21:28 22:36                
Town Centre, Hatfield 20:41 20:59 21:32 22:40                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 20:45 21:03 21:36 22:44                
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 20:52 --- --- ---                
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 20:57 --- --- ---                
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 21:02 --- --- ---                

* Not including bank holidays

sch hol - these buses run in school holidays only

sch - these buses run on school days only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City --- --- --- 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45  
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City --- --- --- 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50  
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City --- --- --- 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56  
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive --- --- 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03  
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart --- --- 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:04  
Town Centre, Hatfield --- --- 07:22 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:09  
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive --- 06:58 07:26 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:45 10:15  
The Forum, Hatfield Depart --- 06:58 07:26 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:46 10:16  
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield --- 07:01 07:29 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:19  
UH Student Estate, Hatfield --- 07:03 07:31 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:21  
St Peter's Church, Hatfield --- 07:04 07:32 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:22  
The Galleria, Hatfield --- 07:06 07:34 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:54 10:24  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive --- 07:09 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:57 10:27  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart --- 07:09 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:27 09:59 10:29  
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 06:49 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:34 10:06 10:36  
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 06:53 07:19 07:47 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:38 10:10 10:40  
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 06:56 07:22 07:50 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:41 10:13 10:43  
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 07:00 07:26 07:54 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:45 10:17 10:47  
Morrisons, Fleetville 07:05 07:31 07:59 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:50 10:22 10:52  
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 07:10 07:36 08:04 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:54 10:26 10:56  
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 07:15 07:42 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:23 10:01 10:33 11:03  
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 07:15 07:42 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:05 10:37 11:07  
Hospital, St Albans 07:19 07:46 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:10 10:42 11:12  
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 07:20 07:47 08:15 08:32 09:01 09:33 10:11 10:43 11:13  
Cavan Drive, New Greens 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:17 10:49 11:19  
                       
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 20 50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:09
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 26 56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:15
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 33 03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:22
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:22
Town Centre, Hatfield 39 09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:26
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 45 15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:30
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 46 16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:30
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 49 19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:33
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 51 21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:34
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 52 22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:35
The Galleria, Hatfield 54 24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:38
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 57 27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:41
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 59 29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:41
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 06 36 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:46
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 10 40 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:50
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:52
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 17 47 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:55
Morrisons, Fleetville 22 52 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:58
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 26 56 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:18 20:01
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 33 03 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:25 20:06
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 37 07 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:25 20:06
Hospital, St Albans 42 12 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:30 20:08
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 43 13 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:31 20:09
Cavan Drive, New Greens 49 19 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:35 20:15
                     
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City --- ---                
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City --- ---                
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City --- ---                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 19:50 20:50                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 19:50 20:50                
Town Centre, Hatfield 19:54 20:54                
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 19:59 20:59                
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 20:00 21:00                
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 20:03 21:03                
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 20:05 21:05                
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 20:06 21:06                
The Galleria, Hatfield 20:08 21:08                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 20:11 21:11                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 20:11 21:11                
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 20:16 21:16                
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 20:18 21:18                
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 20:20 21:20                
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 20:23 21:23                
Morrisons, Fleetville 20:26 21:26                
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 20:29 21:29                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 20:33 21:33                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 20:34 21:34                
Hospital, St Albans 20:38 21:38                
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 20:39 21:39                
Cavan Drive, New Greens 20:45 21:45                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                         
Cavan Drive, New Greens 06:04 --- 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 06:05 --- 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:50
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 06:08 --- 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 06:11 --- 07:35 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Hospital, St Albans 06:12 --- 07:36 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 06:17 --- 07:41 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 06:17 --- 07:43 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 06:21 --- 07:47 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Morrisons, Fleetville 06:24 --- 07:50 08:15 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 06:27 --- 07:53 08:19 08:53 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 06:30 --- 07:56 08:22 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 06:32 --- 07:59 08:25 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 06:35 --- 08:02 08:28 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 06:40 07:37 08:08 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 06:40 07:37 08:08 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
The Galleria, Hatfield 06:43 07:40 08:11 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 06:45 07:42 08:13 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 06:46 07:43 08:14 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 06:48 07:45 08:16 08:43 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 06:51 07:48 08:19 08:46 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 06:51 07:48 08:19 08:46 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Town Centre, Hatfield 06:55 07:52 08:24 08:51 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 06:58 07:55 08:28 08:55 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 07:05 08:02 08:35 09:02 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 07:09 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 07:13 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
                         
Cavan Drive, New Greens 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Hospital, St Albans 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:16
Morrisons, Fleetville 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:21
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:26
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:29
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:31
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:35
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:38 18:10 18:40
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41
The Galleria, Hatfield 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:43 18:14 18:44
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:46
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:46 18:18 18:47
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:50
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:53
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:53 18:25 18:54
Town Centre, Hatfield 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:30 17:58 18:30 18:59
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:35 18:03 18:35 19:04
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:42 19:11
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:47 19:16
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:21
                         
Cavan Drive, New Greens 18:12 18:42 19:35 20:45 21:45              
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive 18:14 18:43 19:36 20:46 21:46              
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart 18:27 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50              
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 18:31 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53              
Hospital, St Albans 18:32 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54              
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 18:37 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59              
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 18:39 19:02 20:00 21:00 22:00              
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 18:46 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:06              
Morrisons, Fleetville 18:50 19:14 20:10 21:10 22:10              
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 18:55 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:13              
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 18:59 19:22 20:16 21:16 22:16              
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 19:02 19:24 20:18 21:18 22:18              
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 19:06 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20              
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 19:11 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25              
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 19:11 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25              
The Galleria, Hatfield 19:14 19:36 20:28 21:28 22:28              
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 19:15 19:39 20:30 21:30 22:30              
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 19:16 19:40 20:31 21:31 22:31              
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 19:18 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33              
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 19:21 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36              
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 19:21 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36              
Town Centre, Hatfield 19:26 19:51 20:40 21:40 22:40              
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 19:31 19:56 20:44 21:44 22:44              
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City --- 20:03 --- --- ---              
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City --- 20:08 --- --- ---              
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City --- 20:13 --- --- ---              

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                         
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 07:20 08:10 --- 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 07:25 08:15 --- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 07:31 08:21 --- 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 07:38 08:28 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 07:39 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Town Centre, Hatfield 07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 07:51 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 07:54 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 07:56 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 07:57 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
The Galleria, Hatfield 07:59 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 08:02 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 08:04 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm 08:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Quantock Close, Marshalswick 08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
The Quadrant, Marshalswick 08:22 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Morrisons, Fleetville 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Hospital, St Albans 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Batchwood Hall, St Albans 08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Cavan Drive, New Greens 08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
                         
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 19:10                      
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 19:15                      
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 19:21                      
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Arrive 19:28                      
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Depart 19:29                      
Town Centre, Hatfield 19:34                      
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 19:40                      
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 19:41                      
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 19:44                      
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 19:46                      
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 19:47                      
The Galleria, Hatfield 19:49                      
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 19:52                      
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 19:52                      
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm ---                      
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm ---                      
Quantock Close, Marshalswick ---                      
The Quadrant, Marshalswick ---                      
Morrisons, Fleetville ---                      
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans ---                      
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive ---                      
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart ---                      
Hospital, St Albans ---                      
Batchwood Hall, St Albans ---                      
Cavan Drive, New Greens ---                      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                 
Cavan Drive, New Greens --- 08:56 09:46 then
at
these
mins
46 until 17:46 18:46
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Arrive --- 08:57 09:47 47 17:47 18:47
High Oaks Terminus, New Greens Depart --- 09:06 09:56 56 17:56 18:54
Batchwood Hall, St Albans --- 09:08 10:01 01 18:01 18:59
Hospital, St Albans --- 09:09 10:02 02 18:02 19:00
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive --- 09:14 10:07 07 18:07 19:05
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart --- 09:15 10:09 09 18:09 19:07
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans --- 09:20 10:16 16 18:16 19:14
Morrisons, Fleetville --- 09:24 10:21 21 18:21 19:19
The Quadrant, Marshalswick --- 09:28 10:25 25 18:25 19:23
Quantock Close, Marshalswick --- 09:31 10:29 29 18:29 19:27
Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm --- 09:34 10:32 32 18:32 19:30
Newgate Close, Jersey Farm --- 09:37 10:36 36 18:36 19:34
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 07:29 09:43 10:42 42 18:42 19:40
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 07:29 09:44 10:44 44 18:44 19:40
The Galleria, Hatfield 07:32 09:47 10:47 47 18:47 ---
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 07:34 09:49 10:49 49 18:49 ---
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 07:35 09:50 10:50 50 18:50 ---
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 07:37 09:52 10:53 53 18:53 ---
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 07:40 09:55 10:56 56 18:56 ---
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 07:40 09:56 10:57 57 18:57 ---
Town Centre, Hatfield 07:44 10:01 11:03 03 19:03 ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 07:47 10:05 11:08 08 19:08 ---
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City 07:54 10:12 11:15 15 19:15 ---
Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City 07:58 10:18 11:21 21 19:21 ---
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 08:02 10:23 11:26 26 19:26 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 21/06/2021 20:27

Next bus from my stop

  • Cavan Drive, New Greens
  • High Oaks, New Greens
  • High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
  • Maple Avenue, New Greens
  • Green Lane, New Greens
  • Alverton, New Greens
  • Batchwood Hall, St Albans
  • Batchwood Drive, St Albans
  • Hospital, St Albans
  • Goldsmith Way, St Albans
  • Catherine Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • The Crown PH, St Albans
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Central Drive, Fleetville
  • Chestnut Drive, Fleetville
  • Sandpit Lane, Fleetville
  • The Quadrant, Marshalswick
  • Barnfield Road, Marshalswick
  • Woodfield Way, Marshalswick
  • Chandlers Road, Marshalswick
  • Sherwood Avenue, Marshalswick
  • Quantock Close, Marshalswick
  • Wilstone Drive, Jersey Farm
  • Portman Close, Jersey Farm
  • Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
  • Ripon Way, Jersey Farm
  • Stanton Close, Jersey Farm
  • Harness Way, Jersey Farm
  • Elizabeth Court, Jersey Farm
  • Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
  • Jove Gardens, Smallford
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Boundary Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Howlands House, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sheepcote, Welwyn Garden City
  • Archers Ride, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ganett Roundabout, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ridgeway, Welwyn Garden City
  • Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Fire Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Tewin Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Tewin Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Fire Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ridgeway, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ganett Roundabout, Welwyn Garden City
  • Archers Ride, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sheepcote, Welwyn Garden City
  • Howlands House, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Boundary Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Jove Gardens, Smallford
  • Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
  • Elizabeth Court, Jersey Farm
  • Harness Way, Jersey Farm
  • Stanton Close, Jersey Farm
  • Ripon Way, Jersey Farm
  • Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
  • Portman Close, Jersey Farm
  • Wilstone Drive, Jersey Farm
  • Quantock Close, Marshalswick
  • Sherwood Avenue, Marshalswick
  • Chandlers Road, Marshalswick
  • Woodfield Way, Marshalswick
  • Barnfield Road, Marshalswick
  • The Quadrant, Marshalswick
  • Jersey Lane, Marshalswick
  • Chestnut Drive, Fleetville
  • Central Drive, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Granville Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Catherine Street, St Albans
  • Goldsmith Way, St Albans
  • Hospital, St Albans
  • Batchwood Drive, St Albans
  • Batchwood Hall, St Albans
  • Green Lane, New Greens
  • Maple Avenue, New Greens
  • Woollam Crescent, New Greens
  • Blundell Close, New Greens
  • Cavan Drive, New Greens