653

New Greens - St Albans - Hatfield - Welwyn Garden City

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                                                  * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol                    
Cavan Drive New Greens (W-bound)
Cavan Drive
New Greens (W-bound)
--- --- 05:52 06:24 --- 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:27 08:58 09:25 10:00 10:27 10:57 then
at
these
mins
27 57 until 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 15:33 16:05 16:05 16:37 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:28 19:00 19:24 19:57 20:27 21:45
High Oaks Terminus New Greens (S-bound)
High Oaks Terminus
New Greens (S-bound) Arrive
--- --- 05:53 06:25 --- 06:50 07:10 07:41 08:04 08:28 08:59 09:26 10:01 10:28 10:58 28 58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:35 15:35 16:07 16:07 16:39 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:29 19:01 19:25 19:58 20:28 21:46
High Oaks Terminus New Greens (S-bound)
High Oaks Terminus
New Greens (S-bound) Depart
--- --- 05:55 06:27 --- 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:33 11:03 33 03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 15:39 16:09 16:11 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:50
Batchwood Hall St Albans (SW)
Batchwood Hall
St Albans (SW)
--- --- 05:58 06:30 --- 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:37 11:07 37 07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:45 15:44 16:16 16:16 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:53
Hospital St Albans (Stop A)
Hospital
St Albans (Stop A)
--- --- 05:59 06:31 --- 06:56 07:18 07:48 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:39 11:09 39 09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 15:45 16:17 16:17 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:54
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Arrive
--- --- 06:04 06:36 --- 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:43 11:13 43 13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:53 15:50 16:24 16:22 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:59
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Depart
--- --- 06:05 06:38 --- 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:45 11:15 45 15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:57 15:52 16:29 16:24 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:11 20:40 22:00
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop A)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop A)
--- --- 06:10 06:44 --- 07:09 07:33 08:02 08:28 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:52 11:22 52 22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 16:07 15:59 16:39 16:31 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:17 20:46 22:06
Morrisons Fleetville (E)
Morrisons
Fleetville (E)
--- --- 06:13 06:48 --- 07:13 07:38 08:07 08:33 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:56 11:26 56 26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:13 16:04 16:50 16:36 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:21 20:50 22:10
The Quadrant Marshalswick (E)
The Quadrant
Marshalswick (E)
--- --- 06:16 06:52 --- 07:17 07:42 08:11 08:37 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:01 11:31 01 31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:17 16:08 16:55 16:40 17:15 17:46 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:24 20:53 22:13
Quantock Close Marshalswick (N)
Quantock Close
Marshalswick (N)
--- --- 06:19 06:56 --- 07:21 07:46 08:15 08:41 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:04 11:34 04 34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:21 16:12 16:59 16:44 17:19 17:51 18:17 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:27 20:56 22:16
Blackberry Jack PH Jersey Farm (S)
Blackberry Jack PH
Jersey Farm (S)
--- --- 06:21 07:00 --- 07:24 07:49 08:18 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:07 11:37 07 37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:24 16:15 17:02 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:29 20:58 22:18
Newgate Close Jersey Farm (SE)
Newgate Close
Jersey Farm (SE)
--- --- 06:24 07:03 --- 07:27 07:53 08:22 08:48 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:10 11:40 10 40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:28 16:19 17:06 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:31 21:00 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Arrive
05:45 06:10 06:29 07:09 06:50 07:33 08:01 08:28 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:16 11:46 16 46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:34 16:25 17:12 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:30 18:56 19:18 19:47 20:15 20:36 21:05 22:25
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Depart
05:45 06:10 06:30 07:10 06:50 07:34 08:02 08:29 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:17 11:47 17 47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:35 16:26 17:14 16:58 17:35 18:08 18:32 18:57 19:18 19:47 20:15 20:37 21:06 22:25
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
05:48 06:13 06:33 07:13 06:53 07:38 08:06 08:33 09:00 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:21 11:51 21 51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:39 16:30 17:19 17:02 17:40 18:13 18:36 19:00 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:40 21:09 22:28
St Peter's Church Hatfield (S)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (S)
05:50 06:15 06:36 07:15 06:55 07:40 08:08 08:35 09:02 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:23 11:53 23 53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:41 16:32 17:21 17:04 17:42 18:15 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:42 21:11 22:30
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 8)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 8)
05:51 06:16 06:37 07:16 06:56 07:42 08:09 08:36 09:03 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:24 11:54 24 54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:42 16:33 17:22 17:05 17:43 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:43 21:12 22:31
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (SW)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (SW)
05:53 06:18 06:39 07:18 06:58 07:45 08:13 08:39 09:06 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:27 11:57 27 57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:45 16:36 17:25 17:08 17:46 18:19 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:23 20:45 21:14 22:33
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Arrive
05:56 06:21 06:43 07:21 07:02 07:48 08:16 08:42 09:09 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:30 12:00 30 00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:48 16:39 17:28 17:11 17:49 18:22 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:26 20:49 21:17 22:36
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Depart
05:57 06:22 06:44 07:23 07:03 07:51 08:18 08:44 09:11 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:32 12:02 32 02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:50 16:41 17:31 17:14 17:52 18:24 18:46 19:11 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:49 21:18 22:36
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
06:01 06:26 06:48 07:28 07:07 07:56 08:24 08:50 09:17 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:38 12:08 38 08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:13 16:56 16:47 17:37 17:20 17:58 18:30 18:51 19:15 19:34 20:03 20:31 20:53 21:22 22:40
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 6)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 6)
06:05 06:30 06:52 07:33 07:10 08:02 08:30 08:55 09:22 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:43 12:13 43 13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:18 17:01 16:52 17:42 17:25 18:03 18:34 18:55 19:19 19:38 20:07 20:35 20:57 21:26 22:44
New QEII Hospital Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
New QEII Hospital
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
06:12 06:37 06:59 07:43 07:19 08:13 08:39 09:03 09:29 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:50 12:20 50 20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 17:13 17:04 17:54 17:37 18:13 18:45 19:03 19:26 19:45 --- 20:42 --- --- ---
Salisbury Road Welwyn Garden City (NW-bound)
Salisbury Road
Welwyn Garden City (NW-bound)
06:16 06:41 07:03 07:48 07:23 08:18 08:45 09:09 09:35 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:54 12:24 54 24 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:19 17:10 18:00 17:43 18:18 18:51 19:08 19:31 19:50 --- 20:47 --- --- ---
Bus Station Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City
06:21 06:46 07:07 07:54 07:27 08:24 08:50 09:14 09:40 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:59 12:29 59 29 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:37 17:24 17:15 18:05 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:13 19:36 19:55 --- 20:52 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

sch - these journeys run on school days only

sch hol - these journeys run in school holidays only


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                                                                 
Bus Station Welwyn Garden City (Stop F)
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop F)
--- --- --- --- 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 then
at
these
mins
00 30 until 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 ---
Salisbury Road Welwyn Garden City (SE-bound)
Salisbury Road
Welwyn Garden City (SE-bound)
--- --- --- --- 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:35 05 35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 ---
New QEII Hospital Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
New QEII Hospital
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
--- --- --- --- 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:40 10 40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:49 ---
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
--- --- 06:32 --- 06:46 07:11 07:37 08:08 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:47 17 47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:50
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
--- --- 06:32 --- 06:48 07:13 07:39 08:11 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:48 18 48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:50
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
--- --- 06:36 --- 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:53 23 53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:54
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
--- --- 06:41 --- 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:21 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:58 28 58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:23 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:59
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
--- --- 06:42 --- 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:23 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:59 29 59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:00
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (N)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (N)
--- --- 06:45 --- 07:01 07:26 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:14 09:32 10:02 32 02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:03
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 7)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 7)
--- --- 06:47 --- 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:16 09:34 10:04 34 04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:05
St Peter's Church Hatfield (N)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (N)
--- --- 06:49 --- 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:02 09:17 09:35 10:05 35 05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:06
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop A)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
--- --- 06:51 --- 07:06 07:31 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:19 09:37 10:07 37 07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:32 18:00 18:29 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:08
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Arrive
--- --- 06:54 --- 07:09 07:34 08:02 08:34 09:07 09:22 09:40 10:10 40 10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:35 18:03 18:32 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:16 21:11
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Depart
--- --- 06:55 --- 07:11 07:36 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:22 09:42 10:12 42 12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:37 18:05 18:33 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:17 21:11
Newgate Close Jersey Farm (NW)
Newgate Close
Jersey Farm (NW)
05:49 06:14 07:01 06:34 07:18 07:43 08:11 08:43 09:16 --- 09:48 10:18 48 18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:40 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:22 21:16
Blackberry Jack PH Jersey Farm (NW)
Blackberry Jack PH
Jersey Farm (NW)
05:53 06:18 07:05 06:38 07:22 07:47 08:15 08:47 09:20 --- 09:52 10:22 52 22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:24 21:18
Quantock Close Marshalswick (S)
Quantock Close
Marshalswick (S)
05:56 06:21 07:08 06:41 07:25 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:23 --- 09:54 10:24 54 24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:26 21:20
The Quadrant Marshalswick (W)
The Quadrant
Marshalswick (W)
05:59 06:24 07:11 06:44 07:29 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:27 --- 09:57 10:27 57 27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:29 21:23
Morrisons Fleetville (W)
Morrisons
Fleetville (W)
06:03 06:28 07:15 06:48 07:34 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:32 --- 10:02 10:32 02 32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:00 18:31 18:58 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:26
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop D)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop D)
06:07 06:32 07:19 06:52 07:39 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:36 --- 10:06 10:36 06 36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:40 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:04 18:36 19:02 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:29
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 11)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 11) Arrive
06:12 06:37 07:25 06:57 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:44 --- 10:14 10:44 14 44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:24 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:33
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 11)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 11) Depart
06:12 06:37 07:27 06:57 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:48 --- 10:17 10:47 17 47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:16 18:47 19:12 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:34
Hospital St Albans (Stop B)
Hospital
St Albans (Stop B)
06:17 06:42 07:32 07:02 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:53 --- 10:21 10:51 21 51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:58 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:21 18:53 19:17 --- 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:38
Batchwood Hall St Albans (NE)
Batchwood Hall
St Albans (NE)
06:18 06:43 07:33 07:03 07:56 08:21 08:52 09:19 09:54 --- 10:22 10:52 22 52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:59 16:31 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:22 18:54 19:18 --- 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:39
Cavan Drive New Greens (W-bound)
Cavan Drive
New Greens (W-bound)
06:24 06:49 07:39 07:09 08:02 08:27 08:58 09:25 10:00 --- 10:27 10:57 27 57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:28 19:00 19:24 --- 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:45

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                                                   
Cavan Drive New Greens (W-bound)
Cavan Drive
New Greens (W-bound)
06:04 --- 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:17 10:49 then
at
these
mins
19 49 until 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:35 20:45 21:45
High Oaks Terminus New Greens (S-bound)
High Oaks Terminus
New Greens (S-bound) Arrive
06:05 --- 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:18 10:50 20 50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:36 20:46 21:46
High Oaks Terminus New Greens (S-bound)
High Oaks Terminus
New Greens (S-bound) Depart
06:08 --- 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 27 57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Batchwood Hall St Albans (SW)
Batchwood Hall
St Albans (SW)
06:11 --- 07:35 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 32 02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53
Hospital St Albans (Stop A)
Hospital
St Albans (Stop A)
06:12 --- 07:36 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 33 03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Arrive
06:17 --- 07:41 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 38 08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Depart
06:17 --- 07:43 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 40 10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:02 20:00 21:00 22:00
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop A)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop A)
06:21 --- 07:47 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 47 17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:06
Morrisons Fleetville (E)
Morrisons
Fleetville (E)
06:24 --- 07:50 08:15 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 52 22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:14 20:10 21:10 22:10
The Quadrant Marshalswick (E)
The Quadrant
Marshalswick (E)
06:27 --- 07:53 08:19 08:53 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 56 26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:13
Quantock Close Marshalswick (N)
Quantock Close
Marshalswick (N)
06:30 --- 07:56 08:22 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 00 30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blackberry Jack PH Jersey Farm (S)
Blackberry Jack PH
Jersey Farm (S)
06:32 --- 07:59 08:25 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 03 33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:24 20:18 21:18 22:18
Newgate Close Jersey Farm (SE)
Newgate Close
Jersey Farm (SE)
06:35 --- 08:02 08:28 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 07 37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Arrive
06:40 07:37 08:08 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13 43 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Depart
06:40 07:37 08:08 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 15 45 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
06:43 07:40 08:11 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 18 48 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:36 20:28 21:28 22:28
St Peter's Church Hatfield (S)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (S)
06:45 07:42 08:13 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 20 50 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:39 20:30 21:30 22:30
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 8)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 8)
06:46 07:43 08:14 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 21 51 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:46 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:40 20:31 21:31 22:31
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (SW)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (SW)
06:48 07:45 08:16 08:43 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 24 54 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Arrive
06:51 07:48 08:19 08:46 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 27 57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Depart
06:51 07:48 08:19 08:46 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 28 58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:53 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
06:55 07:52 08:24 08:51 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 34 04 16:34 17:04 17:30 17:58 18:30 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 6)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 6)
06:58 07:55 08:28 08:55 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 39 09 16:39 17:09 17:35 18:03 18:35 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:44 21:44 22:44
New QEII Hospital Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
New QEII Hospital
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
07:05 08:02 08:35 09:02 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 47 17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:42 19:11 --- 20:03 --- --- ---
Salisbury Road Welwyn Garden City (NW-bound)
Salisbury Road
Welwyn Garden City (NW-bound)
07:09 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 53 23 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:47 19:16 --- 20:08 --- --- ---
Bus Station Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City
07:13 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 58 28 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:21 --- 20:13 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                                           
Bus Station Welwyn Garden City (Stop F)
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop F)
--- --- 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 --- ---
Salisbury Road Welwyn Garden City (SE-bound)
Salisbury Road
Welwyn Garden City (SE-bound)
--- --- 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 20 50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:09 --- ---
New QEII Hospital Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
New QEII Hospital
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
--- --- 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 26 56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:15 --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
--- 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 33 03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:22 19:50 20:50
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
--- 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:04 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:22 19:50 20:50
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
--- 07:22 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:09 39 09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:26 19:54 20:54
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
06:58 07:26 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:45 10:15 45 15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:30 19:59 20:59
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
06:58 07:26 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:46 10:16 46 16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:30 20:00 21:00
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (N)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (N)
07:01 07:29 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:19 49 19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:03 21:03
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 7)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 7)
07:03 07:31 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:21 51 21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:34 20:05 21:05
St Peter's Church Hatfield (N)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (N)
07:04 07:32 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:22 52 22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:35 20:06 21:06
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop A)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
07:06 07:34 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:54 10:24 54 24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:08 21:08
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Arrive
07:09 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:57 10:27 57 27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:41 20:11 21:11
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Depart
07:09 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:27 09:59 10:29 59 29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:41 20:11 21:11
Newgate Close Jersey Farm (NW)
Newgate Close
Jersey Farm (NW)
07:15 07:43 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:34 10:06 10:36 06 36 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:46 20:16 21:16
Blackberry Jack PH Jersey Farm (NW)
Blackberry Jack PH
Jersey Farm (NW)
07:19 07:47 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:38 10:10 10:40 10 40 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:50 20:18 21:18
Quantock Close Marshalswick (S)
Quantock Close
Marshalswick (S)
07:22 07:50 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:41 10:13 10:43 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:52 20:20 21:20
The Quadrant Marshalswick (W)
The Quadrant
Marshalswick (W)
07:26 07:54 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:45 10:17 10:47 17 47 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:55 20:23 21:23
Morrisons Fleetville (W)
Morrisons
Fleetville (W)
07:31 07:59 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:50 10:22 10:52 22 52 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:58 20:26 21:26
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop D)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop D)
07:36 08:04 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:54 10:26 10:56 26 56 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:18 20:01 20:29 21:29
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 11)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 11) Arrive
07:42 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:23 10:01 10:33 11:03 33 03 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:25 20:06 20:33 21:33
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 11)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 11) Depart
07:42 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:05 10:37 11:07 37 07 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:25 20:06 20:34 21:34
Hospital St Albans (Stop B)
Hospital
St Albans (Stop B)
07:46 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:10 10:42 11:12 42 12 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:30 20:08 20:38 21:38
Batchwood Hall St Albans (NE)
Batchwood Hall
St Albans (NE)
07:47 08:15 08:32 09:01 09:33 10:11 10:43 11:13 43 13 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:31 20:09 20:39 21:39
Cavan Drive New Greens (W-bound)
Cavan Drive
New Greens (W-bound)
07:52 08:20 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:17 10:49 11:19 49 19 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:45

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 653 - New Greens, Cavan Drive - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

                 
Cavan Drive New Greens (W-bound)
Cavan Drive
New Greens (W-bound)
--- 08:56 09:46 then
at
these
mins
46 until 17:46 18:46
High Oaks Terminus New Greens (S-bound)
High Oaks Terminus
New Greens (S-bound) Arrive
--- 08:57 09:47 47 17:47 18:47
High Oaks Terminus New Greens (S-bound)
High Oaks Terminus
New Greens (S-bound) Depart
--- 09:06 09:56 56 17:56 18:54
Batchwood Hall St Albans (SW)
Batchwood Hall
St Albans (SW)
--- 09:08 10:01 01 18:01 18:59
Hospital St Albans (Stop A)
Hospital
St Albans (Stop A)
--- 09:09 10:02 02 18:02 19:00
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Arrive
--- 09:14 10:07 07 18:07 19:05
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Depart
--- 09:15 10:09 09 18:09 19:07
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop A)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop A)
--- 09:20 10:16 16 18:16 19:14
Morrisons Fleetville (E)
Morrisons
Fleetville (E)
--- 09:24 10:21 21 18:21 19:19
The Quadrant Marshalswick (E)
The Quadrant
Marshalswick (E)
--- 09:28 10:25 25 18:25 19:23
Quantock Close Marshalswick (N)
Quantock Close
Marshalswick (N)
--- 09:31 10:29 29 18:29 19:27
Blackberry Jack PH Jersey Farm (S)
Blackberry Jack PH
Jersey Farm (S)
--- 09:34 10:32 32 18:32 19:30
Newgate Close Jersey Farm (SE)
Newgate Close
Jersey Farm (SE)
--- 09:37 10:36 36 18:36 19:34
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Arrive
07:29 09:43 10:42 42 18:42 19:40
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Depart
07:29 09:44 10:44 44 18:44 19:40
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
07:32 09:47 10:47 47 18:47 ---
St Peter's Church Hatfield (S)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (S)
07:34 09:49 10:49 49 18:49 ---
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 8)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 8)
07:35 09:50 10:50 50 18:50 ---
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (SW)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (SW)
07:37 09:52 10:53 53 18:53 ---
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Arrive
07:40 09:55 10:56 56 18:56 ---
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Depart
07:40 09:56 10:57 57 18:57 ---
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
07:44 10:01 11:03 03 19:03 ---
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 6)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 6)
07:47 10:05 11:08 08 19:08 ---
New QEII Hospital Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
New QEII Hospital
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
07:54 10:12 11:15 15 19:15 ---
Salisbury Road Welwyn Garden City (NW-bound)
Salisbury Road
Welwyn Garden City (NW-bound)
07:58 10:18 11:21 21 19:21 ---
Bus Station Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City
08:02 10:23 11:26 26 19:26 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 653 - WGC, Bus Station Alight - New Greens, Cavan Drive

                           
Bus Station Welwyn Garden City (Stop F)
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop F)
07:20 08:10 --- 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Salisbury Road Welwyn Garden City (SE-bound)
Salisbury Road
Welwyn Garden City (SE-bound)
07:25 08:15 --- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
New QEII Hospital Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
New QEII Hospital
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
07:31 08:21 --- 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
07:38 08:28 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
07:39 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
07:51 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (N)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (N)
07:54 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 7)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 7)
07:56 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
St Peter's Church Hatfield (N)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (N)
07:57 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop A)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
07:59 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Arrive
08:02 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Depart
08:04 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:52
Newgate Close Jersey Farm (NW)
Newgate Close
Jersey Farm (NW)
08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 ---
Blackberry Jack PH Jersey Farm (NW)
Blackberry Jack PH
Jersey Farm (NW)
08:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 ---
Quantock Close Marshalswick (S)
Quantock Close
Marshalswick (S)
08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 ---
The Quadrant Marshalswick (W)
The Quadrant
Marshalswick (W)
08:22 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 ---
Morrisons Fleetville (W)
Morrisons
Fleetville (W)
08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 ---
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop D)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop D)
08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 ---
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 11)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 11) Arrive
08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 ---
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 11)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 11) Depart
08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 ---
Hospital St Albans (Stop B)
Hospital
St Albans (Stop B)
08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 ---
Batchwood Hall St Albans (NE)
Batchwood Hall
St Albans (NE)
08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 ---
Cavan Drive New Greens (W-bound)
Cavan Drive
New Greens (W-bound)
08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/08/2022 08:36
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Cavan Drive, New Greens
  • High Oaks, New Greens
  • High Oaks Terminus, New Greens
  • Maple Avenue, New Greens
  • Green Lane, New Greens
  • Alverton, New Greens
  • Batchwood Hall, St Albans
  • Batchwood Drive, St Albans
  • Hospital, St Albans
  • Goldsmith Way, St Albans
  • Catherine Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • The Crown PH, St Albans
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Central Drive, Fleetville
  • Chestnut Drive, Fleetville
  • Sandpit Lane, Fleetville
  • The Quadrant, Marshalswick
  • Barnfield Road, Marshalswick
  • Woodfield Way, Marshalswick
  • Chandlers Road, Marshalswick
  • Sherwood Avenue, Marshalswick
  • Quantock Close, Marshalswick
  • Wilstone Drive, Jersey Farm
  • Portman Close, Jersey Farm
  • Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
  • Ripon Way, Jersey Farm
  • Stanton Close, Jersey Farm
  • Harness Way, Jersey Farm
  • Elizabeth Court, Jersey Farm
  • Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
  • Jove Gardens, Smallford
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Boundary Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Howlands House, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sheepcote, Welwyn Garden City
  • Archers Ride, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ganett Roundabout, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ridgeway, Welwyn Garden City
  • Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Fire Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Tewin Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Tewin Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Fire Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Salisbury Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ridgeway, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ganett Roundabout, Welwyn Garden City
  • Archers Ride, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sheepcote, Welwyn Garden City
  • Howlands House, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Boundary Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Jove Gardens, Smallford
  • Newgate Close, Jersey Farm
  • Elizabeth Court, Jersey Farm
  • Harness Way, Jersey Farm
  • Stanton Close, Jersey Farm
  • Ripon Way, Jersey Farm
  • Blackberry Jack PH, Jersey Farm
  • Portman Close, Jersey Farm
  • Wilstone Drive, Jersey Farm
  • Quantock Close, Marshalswick
  • Sherwood Avenue, Marshalswick
  • Chandlers Road, Marshalswick
  • Woodfield Way, Marshalswick
  • Barnfield Road, Marshalswick
  • The Quadrant, Marshalswick
  • Jersey Lane, Marshalswick
  • Chestnut Drive, Fleetville
  • Central Drive, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Granville Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Catherine Street, St Albans
  • Goldsmith Way, St Albans
  • Hospital, St Albans
  • Batchwood Drive, St Albans
  • Batchwood Hall, St Albans
  • Green Lane, New Greens
  • Maple Avenue, New Greens
  • Woollam Crescent, New Greens
  • Blundell Close, New Greens
  • Cavan Drive, New Greens