R9

Chipperfield - North Watford

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

   
North Watford, Sainsbury's 13:45
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 13:48
Leavesden Park, Hercules Way North, Leavesden 13:55
Abbots Langley, Furtherfield, De Havilland Way 13:59
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Adj) 14:04
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp) 14:06
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj) 14:08
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 14:14
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj) 14:19
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) 14:26

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

   
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) 11:10
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp) 11:18
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 11:23
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp) 11:29
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj) 11:31
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Opp) 11:33
Abbots Langley, South Way, Furtherfield (Adj) 11:38
Leavesden Park. Hercules Way South, Leavesden 11:42
North Watford, Sainsbury's 11:49
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 11:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

   
North Watford, Sainsbury's 13:45
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 13:48
Leavesden Park, Hercules Way North, Leavesden 13:55
Abbots Langley, Furtherfield, De Havilland Way 13:59
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Adj) 14:04
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp) 14:06
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj) 14:08
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 14:14
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj) 14:19
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) 14:26

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

   
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) 11:10
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp) 11:18
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 11:23
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp) 11:29
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj) 11:31
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Opp) 11:33
Abbots Langley, South Way, Furtherfield (Adj) 11:38
Leavesden Park. Hercules Way South, Leavesden 11:42
North Watford, Sainsbury's 11:49
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 11:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

   
North Watford, Sainsbury's 13:45
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 13:48
Leavesden Park, Hercules Way North, Leavesden 13:55
Abbots Langley, Furtherfield, De Havilland Way 13:59
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Adj) 14:04
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp) 14:06
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj) 14:08
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 14:14
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj) 14:19
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) 14:26

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

   
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) 11:10
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp) 11:18
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 11:23
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp) 11:29
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj) 11:31
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Opp) 11:33
Abbots Langley, South Way, Furtherfield (Adj) 11:38
Leavesden Park. Hercules Way South, Leavesden 11:42
North Watford, Sainsbury's 11:49
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 11:52

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/08/2021 11:57

Next bus from my stop

  • The Two Brewers PH, Chipperfield
  • Chapel Croft, Chipperfield
  • Megg Lane, Chipperfield
  • Whippendell Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Kings Langley Riding School, Whippendell Bottom
  • Ballspond Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Ashleigh, Whippendell Bottom
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Ovaltine Drive, Kings Langley
  • Roman Gardens, Kings Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Summerhouse Way, Abbots Langley
  • The Compasses PH, Abbots Langley
  • Shirley Road, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • De Havilland Way, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • Old Forge Close, Abbots Langley
  • Hercules Way South, Leavesden
  • Studios, Leavesden
  • Ashfields, Leavesden
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford
  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford
  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Ashfields, Leavesden
  • Studios, Leavesden
  • Hercules Way North, Leavesden
  • Old Forge Close, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • De Havilland Way, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • Langley Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Shirley Road, Abbots Langley
  • The Compasses PH, Abbots Langley
  • Summerhouse Way, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Tanners Wood Lane, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hazelbury Avenue, Abbots Langley
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Roman Gardens, Kings Langley
  • Ovaltine Drive, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Ashleigh, Whippendell Bottom
  • Ballspond Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Kings Langley Riding School, Whippendell Bottom
  • Whippendell Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Megg Lane, Chipperfield
  • Chapel Croft, Chipperfield
  • The Two Brewers PH, Chipperfield