R9

Chipperfield - North Watford

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

   
The Two Brewers PH Chipperfield (NW)
The Two Brewers PH
Chipperfield (NW)
11:10
Langley Hill Kings Langley (S)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (S)
11:18
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop A)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop A)
11:23
The Fairway Abbots Langley (E)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (E)
11:29
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (NE)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (NE)
11:31
The Compasses PH Abbots Langley (S)
The Compasses PH
Abbots Langley (S)
11:33
Furtherfield Abbots Langley (NE)
Furtherfield
Abbots Langley (NE)
11:38
Hercules Way South Leavesden (S-bound)
Hercules Way South
Leavesden (S-bound)
11:42
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
11:49
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
11:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

   
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
13:45
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
13:48
Hercules Way North Leavesden (N-bound)
Hercules Way North
Leavesden (N-bound)
13:55
De Havilland Way Abbots Langley (E)
De Havilland Way
Abbots Langley (E)
13:59
The Compasses PH Abbots Langley (N)
The Compasses PH
Abbots Langley (N)
14:04
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (S)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (S)
14:06
The Fairway Abbots Langley (W)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (W)
14:08
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop B)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop B)
14:14
Langley Hill Kings Langley (N)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (N)
14:19
The Two Brewers PH Chipperfield (NW)
The Two Brewers PH
Chipperfield (NW)
14:26

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

   
The Two Brewers PH Chipperfield (NW)
The Two Brewers PH
Chipperfield (NW)
11:10
Langley Hill Kings Langley (S)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (S)
11:18
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop A)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop A)
11:23
The Fairway Abbots Langley (E)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (E)
11:29
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (NE)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (NE)
11:31
The Compasses PH Abbots Langley (S)
The Compasses PH
Abbots Langley (S)
11:33
Furtherfield Abbots Langley (NE)
Furtherfield
Abbots Langley (NE)
11:38
Hercules Way South Leavesden (S-bound)
Hercules Way South
Leavesden (S-bound)
11:42
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
11:49
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
11:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

   
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
13:45
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
13:48
Hercules Way North Leavesden (N-bound)
Hercules Way North
Leavesden (N-bound)
13:55
De Havilland Way Abbots Langley (E)
De Havilland Way
Abbots Langley (E)
13:59
The Compasses PH Abbots Langley (N)
The Compasses PH
Abbots Langley (N)
14:04
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (S)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (S)
14:06
The Fairway Abbots Langley (W)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (W)
14:08
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop B)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop B)
14:14
Langley Hill Kings Langley (N)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (N)
14:19
The Two Brewers PH Chipperfield (NW)
The Two Brewers PH
Chipperfield (NW)
14:26

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

   
The Two Brewers PH Chipperfield (NW)
The Two Brewers PH
Chipperfield (NW)
11:10
Langley Hill Kings Langley (S)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (S)
11:18
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop A)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop A)
11:23
The Fairway Abbots Langley (E)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (E)
11:29
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (NE)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (NE)
11:31
The Compasses PH Abbots Langley (S)
The Compasses PH
Abbots Langley (S)
11:33
Furtherfield Abbots Langley (NE)
Furtherfield
Abbots Langley (NE)
11:38
Hercules Way South Leavesden (S-bound)
Hercules Way South
Leavesden (S-bound)
11:42
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
11:49
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
11:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

   
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
13:45
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
13:48
Hercules Way North Leavesden (N-bound)
Hercules Way North
Leavesden (N-bound)
13:55
De Havilland Way Abbots Langley (E)
De Havilland Way
Abbots Langley (E)
13:59
The Compasses PH Abbots Langley (N)
The Compasses PH
Abbots Langley (N)
14:04
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (S)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (S)
14:06
The Fairway Abbots Langley (W)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (W)
14:08
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop B)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop B)
14:14
Langley Hill Kings Langley (N)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (N)
14:19
The Two Brewers PH Chipperfield (NW)
The Two Brewers PH
Chipperfield (NW)
14:26

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 13/08/2022 19:20
None

Next bus from my stop

  • The Two Brewers PH, Chipperfield
  • Chapel Croft, Chipperfield
  • Megg Lane, Chipperfield
  • Whippendell Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Kings Langley Riding School, Whippendell Bottom
  • Ballspond Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Ashleigh, Whippendell Bottom
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Ovaltine Drive, Kings Langley
  • Roman Gardens, Kings Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Summerhouse Way, Abbots Langley
  • The Compasses PH, Abbots Langley
  • Shirley Road, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • De Havilland Way, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • Old Forge Close, Abbots Langley
  • Hercules Way South, Leavesden
  • Studios, Leavesden
  • Ashfields, Leavesden
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford
  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford
  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Ashfields, Leavesden
  • Studios, Leavesden
  • Hercules Way North, Leavesden
  • Old Forge Close, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • De Havilland Way, Abbots Langley
  • Furtherfield, Abbots Langley
  • Langley Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Shirley Road, Abbots Langley
  • The Compasses PH, Abbots Langley
  • Summerhouse Way, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Tanners Wood Lane, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hazelbury Avenue, Abbots Langley
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Roman Gardens, Kings Langley
  • Ovaltine Drive, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Ashleigh, Whippendell Bottom
  • Ballspond Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Kings Langley Riding School, Whippendell Bottom
  • Whippendell Farm, Whippendell Bottom
  • Megg Lane, Chipperfield
  • Chapel Croft, Chipperfield
  • The Two Brewers PH, Chipperfield