R16

Bushey - North Watford

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

   
Bushey Railway Station West Bushey (Stop E)
Bushey Railway Station West
Bushey (Stop E)
09:50
Carpenders Park Railway Station South Oxhey (Stop D)
Carpenders Park Railway Station
South Oxhey (Stop D)
10:03
Furze Close South Oxhey (E)
Furze Close
South Oxhey (E)
10:08
Lytham Avenue South Oxhey (E)
Lytham Avenue
South Oxhey (E)
10:11
Delta Gain Shops Carpenders Park (Stop F)
Delta Gain Shops
Carpenders Park (Stop F)
10:15
Upper Hitch Carpenders Park (E)
Upper Hitch
Carpenders Park (E)
10:18
Heath Road Bushey (N)
Heath Road
Bushey (N)
10:20
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
10:22
Tesco Extra Watford (W)
Tesco Extra
Watford (W)
10:28
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
10:38
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
10:40

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

   
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
12:25
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
12:27
Tesco Extra Watford (W)
Tesco Extra
Watford (W)
12:37
Bushey Railway Station West Bushey (Stop E)
Bushey Railway Station West
Bushey (Stop E)
12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station South Oxhey (Stop D)
Carpenders Park Railway Station
South Oxhey (Stop D)
12:55
Furze Close South Oxhey (E)
Furze Close
South Oxhey (E)
13:00
Lytham Avenue South Oxhey (E)
Lytham Avenue
South Oxhey (E)
13:03
Delta Gain Shops Carpenders Park (Stop F)
Delta Gain Shops
Carpenders Park (Stop F)
13:07
Upper Hitch Carpenders Park (E)
Upper Hitch
Carpenders Park (E)
13:10
Heath Road Bushey (N)
Heath Road
Bushey (N)
13:12
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
13:14

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

   
Bushey Railway Station West Bushey (Stop E)
Bushey Railway Station West
Bushey (Stop E)
09:50
Carpenders Park Railway Station South Oxhey (Stop D)
Carpenders Park Railway Station
South Oxhey (Stop D)
10:03
Furze Close South Oxhey (E)
Furze Close
South Oxhey (E)
10:08
Lytham Avenue South Oxhey (E)
Lytham Avenue
South Oxhey (E)
10:11
Delta Gain Shops Carpenders Park (Stop F)
Delta Gain Shops
Carpenders Park (Stop F)
10:15
Upper Hitch Carpenders Park (E)
Upper Hitch
Carpenders Park (E)
10:18
Heath Road Bushey (N)
Heath Road
Bushey (N)
10:20
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
10:22
Tesco Extra Watford (W)
Tesco Extra
Watford (W)
10:28
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
10:38
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
10:40

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

   
Asda Hypermarket Garston (NW)
Asda Hypermarket
Garston (NW)
12:25
Sainsbury's North Watford (W)
Sainsbury's
North Watford (W)
12:27
Tesco Extra Watford (W)
Tesco Extra
Watford (W)
12:37
Bushey Railway Station West Bushey (Stop E)
Bushey Railway Station West
Bushey (Stop E)
12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station South Oxhey (Stop D)
Carpenders Park Railway Station
South Oxhey (Stop D)
12:55
Furze Close South Oxhey (E)
Furze Close
South Oxhey (E)
13:00
Lytham Avenue South Oxhey (E)
Lytham Avenue
South Oxhey (E)
13:03
Delta Gain Shops Carpenders Park (Stop F)
Delta Gain Shops
Carpenders Park (Stop F)
13:07
Upper Hitch Carpenders Park (E)
Upper Hitch
Carpenders Park (E)
13:10
Heath Road Bushey (N)
Heath Road
Bushey (N)
13:12
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
13:14


Generated on 14/08/2022 02:41
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford
  • Tesco Extra, Watford
  • Waterfields Way, Watford
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Bushey Railway Station West
  • Deacons Hill, Oxhey
  • Thorpe Crescent, South Oxhey
  • Brookdene Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Oaklands Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Hayling Road, South Oxhey
  • Colnbrook School, South Oxhey
  • Trevose Way, South Oxhey
  • Fulford Grove, South Oxhey
  • Embleton Road, South Oxhey
  • Brampton Road, South Oxhey
  • Longcliffe Path, South Oxhey
  • Blairhead Drive, South Oxhey
  • Harewood Road, South Oxhey
  • Lincoln Drive, South Oxhey
  • Fairfield Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Carpenders Park Railway Station, South Oxhey
  • Seacroft Gardens, South Oxhey
  • Oxhey Wood Primary School, South Oxhey
  • Oakdale Road, South Oxhey
  • St Joseph's Church, South Oxhey
  • Ferndown Road, South Oxhey
  • Muirfield Road, South Oxhey
  • Furze Close, South Oxhey
  • The Dick Whittington PH, South Oxhey
  • Lytham Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Little Oxhey Lane, Carpenders Park
  • Romilly Drive, Carpenders Park
  • Delta Gain Shops, Carpenders Park
  • Alva Way, Carpenders Park
  • By The Wood, Carpenders Park
  • Upper Hitch, Carpenders Park
  • Sherwoods Road, Bushey
  • Heath Road, Bushey
  • Oxhey Avenue, Bushey
  • Bushey Railway Station East