R16

Bushey - North Watford

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

   
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp) 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F) 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj) 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey 13:14

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

   
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey 09:50
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey 10:03
South Oxhey, Furze Close 10:08
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp) 10:11
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F) 10:15
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj) 10:18
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey 10:20
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey 10:22
Watford, Tesco Extra 10:28
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 10:38
North Watford, Sainsbury's 10:40

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

   
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp) 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F) 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj) 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey 13:14

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

   
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey 09:50
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey 10:03
South Oxhey, Furze Close 10:08
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp) 10:11
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F) 10:15
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj) 10:18
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey 10:20
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey 10:22
Watford, Tesco Extra 10:28
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston 10:38
North Watford, Sainsbury's 10:40

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 12/08/2021 19:41

Next bus from my stop

  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford
  • Tesco Extra, Watford
  • Waterfields Way, Watford
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Bushey Railway Station West
  • Deacons Hill, Oxhey
  • Thorpe Crescent, South Oxhey
  • Brookdene Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Oaklands Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Hayling Road, South Oxhey
  • Colnbrook School, South Oxhey
  • Trevose Way, South Oxhey
  • Fulford Grove, South Oxhey
  • Embleton Road, South Oxhey
  • Brampton Road, South Oxhey
  • Longcliffe Path, South Oxhey
  • Blairhead Drive, South Oxhey
  • Harewood Road, South Oxhey
  • Lincoln Drive, South Oxhey
  • Fairfield Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Carpenders Park Railway Station, South Oxhey
  • Seacroft Gardens, South Oxhey
  • Oxhey Wood Primary School, South Oxhey
  • Oakdale Road, South Oxhey
  • St Joseph's Church, South Oxhey
  • Ferndown Road, South Oxhey
  • Muirfield Road, South Oxhey
  • Furze Close, South Oxhey
  • The Dick Whittington PH, South Oxhey
  • Lytham Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Little Oxhey Lane, Carpenders Park
  • Romilly Drive, Carpenders Park
  • Delta Gain Shops, Carpenders Park
  • Alva Way, Carpenders Park
  • By The Wood, Carpenders Park
  • Upper Hitch, Carpenders Park
  • Sherwoods Road, Bushey
  • Heath Road, Bushey
  • Oxhey Avenue, Bushey
  • Bushey Railway Station East