R16

Bushey - North Watford

Timetable

Monday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 13:14

Monday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 10:03
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 10:08
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 10:11
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 10:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 10:22
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 10:28
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 10:38
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 13:14

Friday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 10:03
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 10:08
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 10:11
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 10:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 10:22
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 10:28
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 10:38
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • Bushey Railway Station West
  • Deacons Hill, Oxhey
  • Thorpe Crescent, South Oxhey
  • Brookdene Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Oaklands Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Hayling Road, South Oxhey
  • Colnbrook School, South Oxhey
  • Trevose Way, South Oxhey
  • Fulford Grove, South Oxhey
  • Embleton Road, South Oxhey
  • Brampton Road, South Oxhey
  • Longcliffe Path, South Oxhey
  • Blairhead Drive, South Oxhey
  • Harewood Road, South Oxhey
  • Lincoln Drive, South Oxhey
  • Fairfield Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Carpenders Park Railway Station, South Oxhey
  • Seacroft Gardens, South Oxhey
  • Oxhey Wood Primary School, South Oxhey
  • Oakdale Road, South Oxhey
  • St Joseph's Church, South Oxhey
  • Ferndown Road, South Oxhey
  • Muirfield Road, South Oxhey
  • Furze Close, South Oxhey
  • The Dick Whittington PH, South Oxhey
  • Lytham Avenue, South Oxhey
  • Little Oxhey Lane, Carpenders Park
  • Romilly Drive, Carpenders Park
  • Delta Gain Shops, Carpenders Park
  • Alva Way, Carpenders Park
  • By The Wood, Carpenders Park
  • Upper Hitch, Carpenders Park
  • Sherwoods Road, Bushey
  • Heath Road, Bushey
  • Oxhey Avenue, Bushey
  • Bushey Railway Station East
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Dalton Way, Watford
  • Tesco Extra, Watford
  • Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • Sainsbury's, North Watford