H19

Kings Langley - Hemel Hempstead

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

   
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop A)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop A)
10:40
South Way Abbots Langley (E)
South Way
Abbots Langley (E)
10:46
The Fairway Abbots Langley (E)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (E)
10:49
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (NE)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (NE)
10:51
Bell Lane Bedmond (N)
Bell Lane
Bedmond (N)
10:54
High View Park Bedmond (SW)
High View Park
Bedmond (SW)
10:58
Beechfield Kings Langley (S-bound)
Beechfield
Kings Langley (S-bound)
11:03
Langley Hill Kings Langley (N)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (N)
11:06
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
11:09
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
11:14
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
11:17
Apsley Railway Station Apsley (Stop A)
Apsley Railway Station
Apsley (Stop A)
11:20
Sainsbury's Apsley (N)
Sainsbury's
Apsley (N)
11:21
London Road Two Waters (N-bound)
London Road
Two Waters (N-bound)
11:24
Riverside Hemel Hempstead (Stop 27)
Riverside
Hemel Hempstead (Stop 27)
11:26
Marlowes Hemel Hempstead (Stop B)
Marlowes
Hemel Hempstead (Stop B)
11:28

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

   
Marlowes Hemel Hempstead (Stop L)
Marlowes
Hemel Hempstead (Stop L)
13:25
Riverside Hemel Hempstead (Stop 23)
Riverside
Hemel Hempstead (Stop 23)
13:28
London Road Two Waters (S-bound)
London Road
Two Waters (S-bound)
13:30
Sainsbury's Apsley (NW)
Sainsbury's
Apsley (NW)
13:33
Apsley Railway Station Apsley (Stop B)
Apsley Railway Station
Apsley (Stop B)
13:34
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
13:37
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
13:41
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
13:45
Langley Hill Kings Langley (S)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (S)
13:48
Beechfield Kings Langley (S-bound)
Beechfield
Kings Langley (S-bound)
13:50
High View Park Bedmond (NE)
High View Park
Bedmond (NE)
13:55
Henderson Place Bedmond (E)
Henderson Place
Bedmond (E)
13:59
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (S)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (S)
14:02
The Fairway Abbots Langley (W)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (W)
14:04
South Way Abbots Langley (E)
South Way
Abbots Langley (E)
14:07
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop B)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop B)
14:13

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

   
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop A)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop A)
10:40
South Way Abbots Langley (E)
South Way
Abbots Langley (E)
10:46
The Fairway Abbots Langley (E)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (E)
10:49
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (NE)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (NE)
10:51
Bell Lane Bedmond (N)
Bell Lane
Bedmond (N)
10:54
High View Park Bedmond (SW)
High View Park
Bedmond (SW)
10:58
Beechfield Kings Langley (S-bound)
Beechfield
Kings Langley (S-bound)
11:03
Langley Hill Kings Langley (N)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (N)
11:06
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
11:09
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
11:14
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
11:17
Apsley Railway Station Apsley (Stop A)
Apsley Railway Station
Apsley (Stop A)
11:20
Sainsbury's Apsley (N)
Sainsbury's
Apsley (N)
11:21
London Road Two Waters (N-bound)
London Road
Two Waters (N-bound)
11:24
Riverside Hemel Hempstead (Stop 27)
Riverside
Hemel Hempstead (Stop 27)
11:26
Marlowes Hemel Hempstead (Stop B)
Marlowes
Hemel Hempstead (Stop B)
11:28

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

   
Marlowes Hemel Hempstead (Stop L)
Marlowes
Hemel Hempstead (Stop L)
13:25
Riverside Hemel Hempstead (Stop 23)
Riverside
Hemel Hempstead (Stop 23)
13:28
London Road Two Waters (S-bound)
London Road
Two Waters (S-bound)
13:30
Sainsbury's Apsley (NW)
Sainsbury's
Apsley (NW)
13:33
Apsley Railway Station Apsley (Stop B)
Apsley Railway Station
Apsley (Stop B)
13:34
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
13:37
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
13:41
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
13:45
Langley Hill Kings Langley (S)
Langley Hill
Kings Langley (S)
13:48
Beechfield Kings Langley (S-bound)
Beechfield
Kings Langley (S-bound)
13:50
High View Park Bedmond (NE)
High View Park
Bedmond (NE)
13:55
Henderson Place Bedmond (E)
Henderson Place
Bedmond (E)
13:59
Henderson Hall Abbots Langley (S)
Henderson Hall
Abbots Langley (S)
14:02
The Fairway Abbots Langley (W)
The Fairway
Abbots Langley (W)
14:04
South Way Abbots Langley (E)
South Way
Abbots Langley (E)
14:07
Kings Langley Railway Station Kings Langley (Stop B)
Kings Langley Railway Station
Kings Langley (Stop B)
14:13

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 13/08/2022 23:53
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Love Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • Bell Lane, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • School, Kings Langley
  • Coniston Road, Kings Langley
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Kents Avenue, Apsley
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Two Waters Road
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Tanners Wood Lane, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hazelbury Avenue, Abbots Langley
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station