H19

Kings Langley - Hemel Hempstead

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

   
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 10:40
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus 10:46
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp) 10:49
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj) 10:51
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp) 10:54
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp) 10:58
Kings Langley, Beechfield 11:03
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj) 11:06
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE) 11:09
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise 11:14
Rucklers Green, Round Wood 11:17
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley 11:20
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station 11:21
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters 11:24
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27) 11:26
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B) 11:28

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

   
Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead 13:25
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23) 13:28
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters 13:30
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj) 13:33
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley 13:34
Rucklers Green, Round Wood 13:37
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise 13:41
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW) 13:45
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp) 13:48
Kings Langley, Beechfield 13:50
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj) 13:55
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp) 13:59
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp) 14:02
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj) 14:04
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus 14:07
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 14:13

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

   
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 10:40
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus 10:46
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp) 10:49
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj) 10:51
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp) 10:54
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp) 10:58
Kings Langley, Beechfield 11:03
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj) 11:06
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE) 11:09
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise 11:14
Rucklers Green, Round Wood 11:17
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley 11:20
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station 11:21
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters 11:24
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27) 11:26
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B) 11:28

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

   
Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead 13:25
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23) 13:28
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters 13:30
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj) 13:33
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley 13:34
Rucklers Green, Round Wood 13:37
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise 13:41
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW) 13:45
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp) 13:48
Kings Langley, Beechfield 13:50
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj) 13:55
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp) 13:59
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp) 14:02
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj) 14:04
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus 14:07
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley 14:13

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 12/02/2021 05:13

Next bus from my stop

  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Love Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • Bell Lane, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • School, Kings Langley
  • Coniston Road, Kings Langley
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Kents Avenue, Apsley
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Two Waters Road
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Tanners Wood Lane, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hazelbury Avenue, Abbots Langley
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station