H19

Kings Langley - Hemel Hempstead

Timetable

Tuesday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
  • 10:46
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
  • 10:49
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
  • 10:51
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp)
  • 10:54
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp)
  • 10:58
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Beechfield
  • 11:03
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
  • 11:06
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
  • 11:09
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
  • 11:14
* Not including bank holidays
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
  • 11:17
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley
  • 11:20
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station
  • 11:21
* Not including bank holidays
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters
  • 11:24
* Not including bank holidays
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27)
  • 11:26
* Not including bank holidays
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)
  • 11:28
* Not including bank holidays

Tuesday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead
  • 13:25
* Not including bank holidays
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23)
  • 13:28
* Not including bank holidays
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters
  • 13:30
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj)
  • 13:33
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley
  • 13:34
* Not including bank holidays
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
  • 13:37
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
  • 13:41
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
  • 13:45
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Beechfield
  • 13:50
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj)
  • 13:55
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp)
  • 13:59
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
  • 14:02
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
  • 14:04
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
  • 14:07
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays

Thursday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
  • 10:46
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
  • 10:49
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
  • 10:51
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp)
  • 10:54
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp)
  • 10:58
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Beechfield
  • 11:03
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
  • 11:06
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
  • 11:09
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
  • 11:14
* Not including bank holidays
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
  • 11:17
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley
  • 11:20
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station
  • 11:21
* Not including bank holidays
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters
  • 11:24
* Not including bank holidays
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27)
  • 11:26
* Not including bank holidays
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)
  • 11:28
* Not including bank holidays

Thursday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead
  • 13:25
* Not including bank holidays
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23)
  • 13:28
* Not including bank holidays
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters
  • 13:30
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj)
  • 13:33
* Not including bank holidays
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley
  • 13:34
* Not including bank holidays
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
  • 13:37
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
  • 13:41
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
  • 13:45
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Beechfield
  • 13:50
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj)
  • 13:55
* Not including bank holidays
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp)
  • 13:59
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
  • 14:02
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
  • 14:04
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
  • 14:07
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Love Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • Bell Lane, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • School, Kings Langley
  • Coniston Road, Kings Langley
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Kents Avenue, Apsley
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Two Waters Road
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Tanners Wood Lane, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hazelbury Avenue, Abbots Langley
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station