H19

Kings Langley - Hemel Hempstead

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

   
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
10:40
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
10:46
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
10:49
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
10:51
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp)
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp)
10:54
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp)
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp)
10:58
Kings Langley, Beechfield
Kings Langley, Beechfield
11:03
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
11:06
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
11:09
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
11:14
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
11:17
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley
11:20
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station
11:21
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters
11:24
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27)
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27)
11:26
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)
11:28

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

   
Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead
Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead
13:25
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23)
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23)
13:28
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters
13:30
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj)
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj)
13:33
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley
13:34
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
13:37
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
13:41
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
13:45
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
13:48
Kings Langley, Beechfield
Kings Langley, Beechfield
13:50
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj)
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj)
13:55
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp)
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp)
13:59
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
14:02
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
14:04
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
14:07
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
14:13

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - H19 - Kings Langley Railway Station - Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)

   
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
10:40
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
10:46
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
10:49
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
10:51
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp)
Bedmond, Bell Lane (Opp)
10:54
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp)
Bedmond, High View Park (Opp)
10:58
Kings Langley, Beechfield
Kings Langley, Beechfield
11:03
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
11:06
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (NE)
11:09
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
11:14
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
11:17
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley
Apsley Railway Station [A], Apsley
11:20
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station
Apsley, Sainsbury's, Opp Petrol Station
11:21
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters
Two Waters Roasd, London Road (NB), Two Waters
11:24
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27)
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (27)
11:26
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)
Hemel Hempstead, Marlowes (B)
11:28

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - H19 - Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L) - Kings Langley Railway Station

   
Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead
Heml Hempstead, Marlowes (L), Hemel Hempstead
13:25
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23)
Hemel Hempstead, Riverside (23)
13:28
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters
Two Waters Road, London Road (SB), Two Waters
13:30
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj)
Apsley, Sainsbury's (Adj)
13:33
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley
Apsley Railway Station [B], Apsley
13:34
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
Rucklers Green, Round Wood
13:37
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
Abbots Rise, Barnes Rise
13:41
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
Kings Langley, Common Lane (SW)
13:45
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
13:48
Kings Langley, Beechfield
Kings Langley, Beechfield
13:50
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj)
Bedmond, High View Park (Adj)
13:55
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp)
Bedmond, Henderson Place (Opp)
13:59
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
14:02
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
14:04
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
Abbots Langley, South Way Terminus
14:07
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
Kings Langley Railway Station, Kings Langley
14:13

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 13/02/2022 16:59

Next bus from my stop

  • Kings Langley Railway Station
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Love Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • Bell Lane, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • School, Kings Langley
  • Coniston Road, Kings Langley
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Kents Avenue, Apsley
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Marlowes, Hemel Hempstead
  • Waterhouse Street, Hemel Hempstead
  • Riverside, Hemel Hempstead
  • Heath Park, Two Waters
  • London Road, Two Waters
  • Two Waters Road
  • Durrants Hill Road, Two Waters
  • Sainsbury's, Apsley
  • Apsley Railway Station
  • Doolittle Meadows, Nash Mills
  • Rucklers Lane, Nash Mills
  • Love Lane, Kings Langley
  • Royal Palace, Kings Langley
  • Archer Close, Kings Langley
  • Langley Hill, Kings Langley
  • Beechfield, Kings Langley
  • Riverside Close, Kings Langley
  • Kingfisher Lure, Kings Langley
  • High View Park, Bedmond
  • Henderson Place, Bedmond
  • Sheppey's Lane, Bedmond
  • The Crescent, Abbots Langley
  • Henderson Hall, Abbots Langley
  • Adrian Rd, Abbots Langley
  • Pope's Road, Abbots Langley
  • Gallows Hill Lane, Abbots Langley
  • Tanners Wood Lane, Abbots Langley
  • The Fairway, Abbots Langley
  • High Acres, Abbots Langley
  • The Garth, Abbots Langley
  • Long Elms, Abbots Langley
  • South Way, Abbots Langley
  • Hamilton Road, Hunton Bridge
  • Hamilton Road, Abbots Langley
  • Upper Highway, Abbots Langley
  • Hazelbury Avenue, Abbots Langley
  • Unicorn PH, Abbots Langley
  • Kings Langley Railway Station