635

Watford - Hatfield - Hitchin

Service Updates

635 Diversion

Please note the diversions:

Closure: Merton Road, Watford

Buses To  Watford Hospital will divert as follows: Clarendon Road, Beechen Grove, High Street, King Street, Exchange Road, Vicarage Road. Buses will not serve Market Street.
Buses From Watford Hospital will divert as follows: Hospital, Hagden Lane, Whippendell Road, Marlborough Road, Exchange Road. Buses will not serve Vicarage Road.

Affected Services:

  • 635
18-26 October - 24/7

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 635 - Watford Holywell Estate - Hatfield Business Park

Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:21
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • ---
  • 07:59
  • 09:08
  • ---
  • 10:20
  • ---
  • 12:20
  • ---
  • 13:50
  • ---
  • 14:50
  • ---
  • 15:25
  • ---
  • 17:15
  • ---
  • 18:10
  • 18:55
  • 20:10
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:22
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • ---
  • 08:02
  • 09:09
  • ---
  • 10:21
  • ---
  • 12:21
  • ---
  • 13:51
  • ---
  • 14:51
  • ---
  • 15:27
  • ---
  • 17:17
  • ---
  • 18:11
  • 18:56
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Market Street, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:26
  • ---
  • 07:35
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • 09:17
  • ---
  • 10:28
  • ---
  • 12:28
  • ---
  • 13:58
  • ---
  • 14:58
  • ---
  • 15:34
  • ---
  • 17:25
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • 19:03
  • 20:18
* Not including bank holidays
Clarendon Road, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:29
  • ---
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • 08:24
  • 09:20
  • ---
  • 10:31
  • ---
  • 12:31
  • ---
  • 14:01
  • ---
  • 15:01
  • ---
  • 15:38
  • ---
  • 17:30
  • ---
  • 18:23
  • 19:06
  • 20:21
* Not including bank holidays
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:32
  • ---
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 09:24
  • ---
  • 10:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • ---
  • 14:05
  • ---
  • 15:05
  • ---
  • 15:43
  • ---
  • 17:35
  • ---
  • 18:28
  • 19:10
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
Regent Street, North Watford
  • ---
  • 06:35
  • ---
  • 07:47
  • ---
  • 08:36
  • 09:29
  • ---
  • 10:40
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • ---
  • 14:10
  • ---
  • 15:10
  • ---
  • 15:48
  • ---
  • 17:40
  • ---
  • 18:33
  • 19:14
  • 20:29
* Not including bank holidays
Library, North Watford
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • ---
  • 06:41
  • ---
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:39
  • ---
  • 10:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • ---
  • 14:20
  • ---
  • 15:20
  • ---
  • 15:58
  • ---
  • 17:48
  • ---
  • 18:40
  • 19:22
  • 20:36
* Not including bank holidays
The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • ---
  • 06:46
  • ---
  • 07:57
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • 10:55
  • ---
  • 12:55
  • ---
  • 14:25
  • ---
  • 15:25
  • ---
  • 16:03
  • ---
  • 17:53
  • ---
  • 18:45
  • 19:27
  • 20:41
* Not including bank holidays
Park Parade, Garston
  • ---
  • 06:50
  • ---
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:51
  • ---
  • 11:00
  • ---
  • 13:00
  • ---
  • 14:30
  • ---
  • 15:30
  • ---
  • 16:08
  • ---
  • 17:58
  • ---
  • 18:50
  • 19:32
  • 20:46
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Garage, Garston opp
  • ---
  • 06:52
  • ---
  • 08:03
  • ---
  • 08:46
  • 09:52
  • ---
  • 11:01
  • ---
  • 13:01
  • ---
  • 14:31
  • ---
  • 15:31
  • ---
  • 16:09
  • ---
  • 17:59
  • ---
  • 18:51
  • 19:33
  • 20:47
* Not including bank holidays
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 20:50
* Not including bank holidays
Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 08:52
  • 09:58
  • ---
  • 11:07
  • ---
  • 13:07
  • ---
  • 14:37
  • ---
  • 15:38
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • ---
  • 18:08
  • ---
  • 18:59
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • 06:57
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • ---
  • 09:00
  • 10:04
  • ---
  • 11:13
  • ---
  • 13:13
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • 15:44
  • ---
  • 16:23
  • ---
  • 18:16
  • ---
  • 19:06
  • 19:38
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • 07:00
  • ---
  • 08:23
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • 10:07
  • ---
  • 11:16
  • ---
  • 13:16
  • ---
  • 14:46
  • ---
  • 15:47
  • ---
  • 16:26
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • ---
  • 19:08
  • 19:41
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, How Wood
  • ---
  • 07:06
  • ---
  • 08:29
  • ---
  • 09:09
  • 10:13
  • ---
  • 11:22
  • ---
  • 13:22
  • ---
  • 14:52
  • ---
  • 15:53
  • ---
  • 16:32
  • ---
  • 18:24
  • ---
  • 19:14
  • 19:47
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Oliver Close, Park Street
  • ---
  • 07:11
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • ---
  • 09:14
  • 10:17
  • ---
  • 11:26
  • ---
  • 13:26
  • ---
  • 14:56
  • ---
  • 15:57
  • ---
  • 16:36
  • ---
  • 18:29
  • ---
  • 19:18
  • 19:52
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street
  • ---
  • 07:12
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 10:18
  • ---
  • 11:27
  • ---
  • 13:27
  • ---
  • 14:57
  • ---
  • 15:58
  • ---
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • 18:30
  • ---
  • 19:19
  • 19:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:30
  • 20:04
  • 21:00
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
  • 06:31
  • 07:23
  • 07:30
  • 08:54
  • 08:55
  • 09:30
  • 10:27
  • 10:40
  • 11:36
  • 11:40
  • 13:36
  • 13:40
  • 15:06
  • 15:10
  • 16:07
  • 16:10
  • 16:50
  • 17:10
  • 18:41
  • 18:45
  • 19:32
  • 20:05
  • 21:01
* Not including bank holidays
The Galleria, Hatfield
  • 06:35
  • ---
  • 07:34
  • ---
  • 08:59
  • 09:34
  • ---
  • 10:44
  • ---
  • 11:44
  • ---
  • 13:44
  • ---
  • 15:14
  • ---
  • 16:14
  • ---
  • 17:14
  • ---
  • 18:48
  • 19:35
  • 20:08
  • 21:04
* Not including bank holidays
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • 06:39
  • ---
  • 07:38
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • 09:39
  • ---
  • 10:48
  • ---
  • 11:48
  • ---
  • 13:48
  • ---
  • 15:18
  • ---
  • 16:18
  • ---
  • 17:18
  • ---
  • 18:52
  • 19:38
  • 20:11
  • 21:07
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park o/s
  • 06:43
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 09:09
  • 09:43
  • ---
  • 10:52
  • ---
  • 11:52
  • ---
  • 13:52
  • ---
  • 15:22
  • ---
  • 16:22
  • ---
  • 17:23
  • ---
  • 18:56
  • 19:42
  • 20:15
  • 21:11
* Not including bank holidays
North Herts College, Stevenage
  • 07:00
  • ---
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:11
  • ---
  • 12:11
  • ---
  • 14:11
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • ---
  • 16:50
  • ---
  • 17:56
  • ---
  • 19:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D
  • 07:03
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • ---
  • 09:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:14
  • ---
  • 12:14
  • ---
  • 14:14
  • ---
  • 15:44
  • ---
  • 16:53
  • ---
  • 18:00
  • ---
  • 19:27
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop C
  • 07:04
  • ---
  • 08:16
  • ---
  • 09:34
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:15
  • ---
  • 12:15
  • ---
  • 14:15
  • ---
  • 15:45
  • ---
  • 16:54
  • ---
  • 18:01
  • ---
  • 19:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage
  • 07:06
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • 09:36
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:17
  • ---
  • 12:17
  • ---
  • 14:17
  • ---
  • 15:47
  • ---
  • 16:56
  • ---
  • 18:03
  • ---
  • 19:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town
  • 07:10
  • ---
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • 09:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:21
  • ---
  • 12:21
  • ---
  • 14:21
  • ---
  • 15:51
  • ---
  • 17:00
  • ---
  • 18:07
  • ---
  • 19:34
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill
  • 07:15
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:26
  • ---
  • 12:26
  • ---
  • 14:26
  • ---
  • 15:56
  • ---
  • 17:04
  • ---
  • 18:12
  • ---
  • 19:39
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Maples, Hitchin
  • 07:22
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:32
  • ---
  • 14:32
  • ---
  • 16:02
  • ---
  • 17:11
  • ---
  • 18:19
  • ---
  • 19:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Square, Hitchin
  • 07:25
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • ---
  • 14:35
  • ---
  • 16:05
  • ---
  • 17:14
  • ---
  • 18:22
  • ---
  • 19:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin
  • 07:29
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:38
  • ---
  • 14:38
  • ---
  • 16:08
  • ---
  • 17:18
  • ---
  • 18:26
  • ---
  • 19:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 635 - Hatfield Business Park - Watford (Holywell Estate)

Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin
  • ---
  • 05:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:35
  • ---
  • 08:55
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:43
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:13
  • ---
  • 17:25
  • ---
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Square, Hitchin
  • ---
  • 05:27
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • ---
  • 08:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:46
  • ---
  • 14:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • ---
  • 17:28
  • ---
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
The Maples, Hitchin
  • ---
  • 05:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:43
  • ---
  • 09:01
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:49
  • ---
  • 14:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:19
  • ---
  • 17:32
  • ---
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill
  • ---
  • 05:35
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 10:04
  • ---
  • 11:34
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:58
  • ---
  • 14:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:28
  • ---
  • 17:42
  • ---
  • 18:53
* Not including bank holidays
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town
  • ---
  • 05:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:59
  • ---
  • 09:14
  • 10:09
  • ---
  • 11:39
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:03
  • ---
  • 15:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:33
  • ---
  • 17:46
  • ---
  • 18:56
* Not including bank holidays
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage
  • ---
  • 05:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:14
  • ---
  • 11:44
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:08
  • ---
  • 15:08
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • 17:50
  • ---
  • 19:00
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D
  • ---
  • 05:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • ---
  • 09:21
  • 10:16
  • ---
  • 11:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:10
  • ---
  • 15:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:40
  • ---
  • 17:52
  • ---
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop J
  • ---
  • 05:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:17
  • ---
  • 11:47
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:11
  • ---
  • 15:11
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:41
  • ---
  • 17:53
  • ---
  • 19:02
* Not including bank holidays
North Herts College, Stevenage
  • ---
  • 05:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:20
  • ---
  • 11:50
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:14
  • ---
  • 15:14
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:46
  • ---
  • 17:57
  • ---
  • 19:05
* Not including bank holidays
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • 05:17
  • 06:00
  • ---
  • 06:31
  • 07:18
  • 08:41
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • 10:39
  • ---
  • 12:09
  • ---
  • 13:14
  • 13:33
  • ---
  • 15:33
  • ---
  • 16:15
  • 17:07
  • ---
  • 18:17
  • ---
  • 19:22
* Not including bank holidays
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • 05:20
  • 06:04
  • ---
  • 06:36
  • 07:23
  • 08:45
  • ---
  • 09:49
  • 10:43
  • ---
  • 12:13
  • ---
  • 13:18
  • 13:37
  • ---
  • 15:37
  • ---
  • 16:19
  • 17:12
  • ---
  • 18:21
  • ---
  • 19:26
* Not including bank holidays
The Galleria, Hatfield
  • 05:22
  • 06:07
  • ---
  • 06:40
  • 07:27
  • 08:50
  • ---
  • 09:53
  • 10:47
  • ---
  • 12:17
  • ---
  • 13:22
  • 13:41
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • ---
  • 16:23
  • 17:16
  • ---
  • 18:25
  • ---
  • 19:29
* Not including bank holidays
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
  • 05:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:43
  • 07:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
  • 05:26
  • 06:10
  • 06:10
  • 06:45
  • 07:33
  • 08:53
  • 09:01
  • 09:56
  • 10:51
  • 11:01
  • 12:21
  • 12:31
  • 13:31
  • 13:45
  • 14:01
  • 15:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:29
  • 17:19
  • 17:20
  • 18:28
  • 18:37
  • 19:32
* Not including bank holidays
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood
  • 05:42
  • ---
  • 06:29
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:54
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:10
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • ---
  • 14:10
  • ---
  • 15:54
  • 16:41
  • ---
  • 17:29
  • ---
  • 18:47
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Garage, Garston
  • 05:47
  • ---
  • 06:34
  • 07:15
  • 08:21
  • ---
  • 09:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:37
  • ---
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • ---
  • 14:37
  • ---
  • 16:21
  • 17:16
  • ---
  • 17:59
  • ---
  • 19:18
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Oliver Close, Park Street
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:55
  • 07:46
  • ---
  • 09:11
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:11
  • ---
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • ---
  • 14:11
  • ---
  • 15:55
  • 16:42
  • ---
  • 17:30
  • ---
  • 18:48
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Parade, Garston
  • 05:48
  • ---
  • 06:35
  • 07:16
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • 09:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:38
  • ---
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • ---
  • 14:38
  • ---
  • 16:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:00
  • ---
  • 19:19
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, How Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:00
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:15
  • ---
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • ---
  • 14:15
  • ---
  • 15:59
  • 16:48
  • ---
  • 17:35
  • ---
  • 18:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Library, North Watford
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:21
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • 05:52
  • ---
  • 06:39
  • 07:20
  • 08:27
  • ---
  • 09:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:43
  • ---
  • 13:13
  • 14:13
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • 16:27
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:04
  • ---
  • 19:23
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:07
  • 08:01
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:22
  • ---
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • ---
  • 14:22
  • ---
  • 16:06
  • 16:57
  • ---
  • 17:43
  • ---
  • 19:01
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • 05:56
  • ---
  • 06:43
  • 07:24
  • 08:32
  • ---
  • 09:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:48
  • ---
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • ---
  • 14:48
  • ---
  • 16:32
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • 19:27
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:10
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:26
  • ---
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • ---
  • 14:26
  • ---
  • 16:10
  • 17:02
  • ---
  • 17:46
  • ---
  • 19:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Regent Street, North Watford
  • 06:03
  • ---
  • 06:50
  • 07:32
  • 08:42
  • ---
  • 09:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:58
  • ---
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • ---
  • 14:58
  • ---
  • 16:42
  • 17:25
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • ---
  • 19:34
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • 09:32
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:32
  • ---
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • ---
  • 14:32
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • 17:10
  • ---
  • 17:53
  • ---
  • 19:12
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford
  • 06:07
  • ---
  • 06:54
  • 07:36
  • 08:47
  • ---
  • 10:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:03
  • ---
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • ---
  • 15:03
  • ---
  • 16:47
  • 17:30
  • ---
  • 18:25
  • ---
  • 19:39
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Market Street, Watford
  • 06:13
  • ---
  • 06:58
  • 07:42
  • 08:53
  • ---
  • 10:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:09
  • ---
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • ---
  • 15:09
  • ---
  • 16:53
  • 17:35
  • ---
  • 18:31
  • ---
  • 19:44
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford
  • 06:19
  • ---
  • 07:06
  • 07:52
  • 09:03
  • ---
  • 10:18
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:18
  • ---
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • ---
  • 15:19
  • ---
  • 17:06
  • 17:43
  • ---
  • 18:46
  • ---
  • 19:52
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • North Orbital Road, Park Street
  • Mount Drive, Park Street
  • Park Street Railway Station
  • War Memorial, Park Street
  • Oliver Close, Park Street
  • Penn Road, How Wood
  • Mayflower Road, How Wood
  • Shops, How Wood
  • Birchwood Way, How Wood
  • Park Street Lane, How Wood
  • Maplefield, How Wood
  • Lye Lane, Smug Oak
  • Green, Smug Oak
  • Grassington Close, Bricket Wood
  • North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • United Reformed Church, Bricket Wood
  • West Riding, Bricket Wood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • Bucknalls Lane, Garston
  • Three Horseshoes PH East, Garston
  • Bus Garage, Garston
  • Park Parade, Garston
  • Garston Railway Station
  • Phillipers, Garston
  • The Gossamers, Garston
  • The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • Garsmouth Way, Garston
  • Widgeon Way, Garston
  • Douglas Avenue, North Watford
  • Woodmere Avenue, North Watford
  • Hillrise Avenue, North Watford
  • Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • Watford North Railway Station, North Watford
  • Parkgate Road, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Crescent, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Lane, North Watford
  • Buckingham Road, North Watford
  • Windsor Road, North Watford
  • Regent Street, North Watford
  • Brixton Road, North Watford
  • Railway Bridge, Watford
  • Watford Junction Railway Station
  • St John's Road, Watford
  • Market Street, Watford
  • Watford Hospital Car Park
  • Watford Hospital Car Park
  • General Hospital, Watford
  • Wiggenhall Road, Watford
  • St Mary's Road, Watford
  • Market Street, Watford
  • Clarendon Road, Watford
  • St John's Road, Watford
  • Watford Junction Railway Station
  • Railway Bridge, Watford
  • Regent Street, North Watford
  • Windsor Road, North Watford
  • Buckingham Road, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Lane, North Watford
  • Library, North Watford
  • Holland Gardens, Garston
  • First Avenue, Garston
  • Rochester Drive, Garston
  • Garston Drive
  • Bus Garage, Garston
  • Three Horseshoes PH East, Garston
  • Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • Bucknalls Lane, Garston
  • Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • West Riding, Bricket Wood
  • United Reformed Church, Bricket Wood
  • North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • Grassington Close, Bricket Wood
  • Green, Smug Oak
  • Lye Lane, Smug Oak
  • Maplefield, How Wood
  • Wych Elms, How Wood
  • Park Street Lane, How Wood
  • Birchwood Way, How Wood
  • Shops, How Wood
  • Mayflower Road, How Wood
  • Oliver Close, Park Street
  • War Memorial, Park Street
  • Park Street Railway Station
  • Mount Drive, Park Street
  • North Orbital Road, Park Street
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park