635

Watford - Hatfield - Hitchin

Service Updates

Closure: Clarendon Road, Watford - southbound

Buses will divert after Watford Junction via Station Road and St Albans Road when travelling towards Watford

Affected Services:

  • 635
6 January 2020 for approx 1 year
Road works in Clarendon Road, Watford

Road works taking place Clarendon Road, Watford, between January and July 2020 mean that we can't use the bus stop outside the Jurys Inn Hotel. 

Affected Services:

  • 635
January - July 2020

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 635 - Hatfield, The Forum 2 - Hatfield Business Park

Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:21
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • ---
  • 09:08
  • ---
  • 10:20
  • ---
  • 12:20
  • ---
  • 13:50
  • ---
  • 14:50
  • ---
  • 15:25
  • ---
  • 17:15
  • ---
  • 18:10
  • 18:55
  • 20:10
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:22
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • ---
  • 09:09
  • ---
  • 10:21
  • ---
  • 12:21
  • ---
  • 13:51
  • ---
  • 14:51
  • ---
  • 15:27
  • ---
  • 17:17
  • ---
  • 18:11
  • 18:56
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Market Street, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:26
  • ---
  • 07:35
  • ---
  • 09:17
  • ---
  • 10:28
  • ---
  • 12:28
  • ---
  • 13:58
  • ---
  • 14:58
  • ---
  • 15:34
  • ---
  • 17:25
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • 19:03
  • 20:18
* Not including bank holidays
Clarendon Road, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:29
  • ---
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • ---
  • 10:31
  • ---
  • 12:31
  • ---
  • 14:01
  • ---
  • 15:01
  • ---
  • 15:38
  • ---
  • 17:30
  • ---
  • 18:23
  • 19:06
  • 20:21
* Not including bank holidays
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford
  • ---
  • 06:32
  • ---
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • 09:24
  • ---
  • 10:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • ---
  • 14:05
  • ---
  • 15:05
  • ---
  • 15:43
  • ---
  • 17:35
  • ---
  • 18:28
  • 19:10
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
Regent Street, North Watford
  • ---
  • 06:35
  • ---
  • 07:47
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • ---
  • 10:40
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • ---
  • 14:10
  • ---
  • 15:10
  • ---
  • 15:48
  • ---
  • 17:40
  • ---
  • 18:33
  • 19:14
  • 20:29
* Not including bank holidays
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • ---
  • 06:41
  • ---
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • 09:39
  • ---
  • 10:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • ---
  • 14:20
  • ---
  • 15:20
  • ---
  • 15:58
  • ---
  • 17:48
  • ---
  • 18:40
  • 19:22
  • 20:36
* Not including bank holidays
The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • ---
  • 06:46
  • ---
  • 07:57
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • 10:55
  • ---
  • 12:55
  • ---
  • 14:25
  • ---
  • 15:25
  • ---
  • 16:03
  • ---
  • 17:53
  • ---
  • 18:45
  • 19:27
  • 20:41
* Not including bank holidays
Park Parade, Garston
  • ---
  • 06:50
  • ---
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • 09:51
  • ---
  • 11:00
  • ---
  • 13:00
  • ---
  • 14:30
  • ---
  • 15:30
  • ---
  • 16:08
  • ---
  • 17:58
  • ---
  • 18:50
  • 19:32
  • 20:46
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Garage, Garston opp
  • ---
  • 06:52
  • ---
  • 08:03
  • ---
  • 09:52
  • ---
  • 11:01
  • ---
  • 13:01
  • ---
  • 14:31
  • ---
  • 15:31
  • ---
  • 16:09
  • ---
  • 17:59
  • ---
  • 18:51
  • 19:33
  • 20:47
* Not including bank holidays
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 20:50
* Not including bank holidays
Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 09:58
  • ---
  • 11:07
  • ---
  • 13:07
  • ---
  • 14:37
  • ---
  • 15:38
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • ---
  • 18:08
  • ---
  • 18:59
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • 06:57
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • ---
  • 10:04
  • ---
  • 11:13
  • ---
  • 13:13
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • 15:44
  • ---
  • 16:23
  • ---
  • 18:16
  • ---
  • 19:06
  • 19:38
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • 07:00
  • ---
  • 08:23
  • ---
  • 10:07
  • ---
  • 11:16
  • ---
  • 13:16
  • ---
  • 14:46
  • ---
  • 15:47
  • ---
  • 16:26
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • ---
  • 19:08
  • 19:41
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, How Wood
  • ---
  • 07:06
  • ---
  • 08:29
  • ---
  • 10:13
  • ---
  • 11:22
  • ---
  • 13:22
  • ---
  • 14:52
  • ---
  • 15:53
  • ---
  • 16:32
  • ---
  • 18:24
  • ---
  • 19:14
  • 19:47
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Oliver Close, Park Street
  • ---
  • 07:11
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • ---
  • 10:17
  • ---
  • 11:26
  • ---
  • 13:26
  • ---
  • 14:56
  • ---
  • 15:57
  • ---
  • 16:36
  • ---
  • 18:29
  • ---
  • 19:18
  • 19:52
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street
  • ---
  • 07:12
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • ---
  • 10:18
  • ---
  • 11:27
  • ---
  • 13:27
  • ---
  • 14:57
  • ---
  • 15:58
  • ---
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • 18:30
  • ---
  • 19:19
  • 19:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:30
  • 20:04
  • 21:00
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
  • 06:31
  • 07:23
  • 07:30
  • 08:54
  • 08:55
  • 10:27
  • 10:40
  • 11:36
  • 11:40
  • 13:36
  • 13:40
  • 15:06
  • 15:10
  • 16:07
  • 16:10
  • 16:50
  • 17:10
  • 18:41
  • 18:45
  • 19:32
  • 20:05
  • 21:01
* Not including bank holidays
The Galleria, Hatfield
  • 06:35
  • ---
  • 07:34
  • ---
  • 08:59
  • ---
  • 10:44
  • ---
  • 11:44
  • ---
  • 13:44
  • ---
  • 15:14
  • ---
  • 16:14
  • ---
  • 17:14
  • ---
  • 18:48
  • 19:35
  • 20:08
  • 21:04
* Not including bank holidays
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • 06:39
  • ---
  • 07:38
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • ---
  • 10:48
  • ---
  • 11:48
  • ---
  • 13:48
  • ---
  • 15:18
  • ---
  • 16:18
  • ---
  • 17:18
  • ---
  • 18:52
  • 19:38
  • 20:11
  • 21:07
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park o/s
  • 06:43
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 09:09
  • ---
  • 10:52
  • ---
  • 11:52
  • ---
  • 13:52
  • ---
  • 15:22
  • ---
  • 16:22
  • ---
  • 17:23
  • ---
  • 18:56
  • 19:42
  • 20:15
  • 21:11
* Not including bank holidays
North Herts College, Stevenage
  • 07:00
  • ---
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • ---
  • 11:11
  • ---
  • 12:11
  • ---
  • 14:11
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • ---
  • 16:50
  • ---
  • 17:56
  • ---
  • 19:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D
  • 07:03
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • ---
  • 09:33
  • ---
  • 11:14
  • ---
  • 12:14
  • ---
  • 14:14
  • ---
  • 15:44
  • ---
  • 16:53
  • ---
  • 18:00
  • ---
  • 19:27
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop C
  • 07:04
  • ---
  • 08:16
  • ---
  • 09:34
  • ---
  • 11:15
  • ---
  • 12:15
  • ---
  • 14:15
  • ---
  • 15:45
  • ---
  • 16:54
  • ---
  • 18:01
  • ---
  • 19:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage
  • 07:06
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • 09:36
  • ---
  • 11:17
  • ---
  • 12:17
  • ---
  • 14:17
  • ---
  • 15:47
  • ---
  • 16:56
  • ---
  • 18:03
  • ---
  • 19:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town
  • 07:10
  • ---
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • 09:40
  • ---
  • 11:21
  • ---
  • 12:21
  • ---
  • 14:21
  • ---
  • 15:51
  • ---
  • 17:00
  • ---
  • 18:07
  • ---
  • 19:34
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill
  • 07:15
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • 11:26
  • ---
  • 12:26
  • ---
  • 14:26
  • ---
  • 15:56
  • ---
  • 17:04
  • ---
  • 18:12
  • ---
  • 19:39
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Maples, Hitchin
  • 07:22
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:32
  • ---
  • 14:32
  • ---
  • 16:02
  • ---
  • 17:11
  • ---
  • 18:19
  • ---
  • 19:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Square, Hitchin
  • 07:25
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • ---
  • 14:35
  • ---
  • 16:05
  • ---
  • 17:14
  • ---
  • 18:22
  • ---
  • 19:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin
  • 07:29
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:38
  • ---
  • 14:38
  • ---
  • 16:08
  • ---
  • 17:18
  • ---
  • 18:26
  • ---
  • 19:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 635 - Hatfield Business Park - Hatfield, The Forum (2)

Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin
  • ---
  • 05:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:35
  • ---
  • 08:55
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:43
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • 16:13
  • ---
  • 17:25
  • ---
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary's Square, Hitchin
  • ---
  • 05:27
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • ---
  • 08:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:46
  • ---
  • 14:46
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • ---
  • 17:28
  • ---
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
The Maples, Hitchin
  • ---
  • 05:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:43
  • ---
  • 09:01
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:49
  • ---
  • 14:49
  • ---
  • 16:19
  • ---
  • 17:32
  • ---
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill
  • ---
  • 05:35
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 10:04
  • ---
  • 11:34
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:58
  • ---
  • 14:58
  • ---
  • 16:28
  • ---
  • 17:42
  • ---
  • 18:53
* Not including bank holidays
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town
  • ---
  • 05:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:59
  • ---
  • 09:14
  • 10:09
  • ---
  • 11:39
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:03
  • ---
  • 15:03
  • ---
  • 16:33
  • ---
  • 17:46
  • ---
  • 18:56
* Not including bank holidays
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage
  • ---
  • 05:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:14
  • ---
  • 11:44
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:08
  • ---
  • 15:08
  • ---
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • 17:50
  • ---
  • 19:00
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D
  • ---
  • 05:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • ---
  • 09:21
  • 10:16
  • ---
  • 11:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:10
  • ---
  • 15:10
  • ---
  • 16:40
  • ---
  • 17:52
  • ---
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop J
  • ---
  • 05:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:17
  • ---
  • 11:47
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:11
  • ---
  • 15:11
  • ---
  • 16:41
  • ---
  • 17:53
  • ---
  • 19:02
* Not including bank holidays
North Herts College, Stevenage
  • ---
  • 05:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:20
  • ---
  • 11:50
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:14
  • ---
  • 15:14
  • ---
  • 16:46
  • ---
  • 17:57
  • ---
  • 19:05
* Not including bank holidays
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • 05:17
  • 06:00
  • ---
  • 06:31
  • 07:18
  • 08:41
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • 10:39
  • ---
  • 12:09
  • ---
  • 13:14
  • 13:33
  • ---
  • 15:33
  • ---
  • 17:07
  • ---
  • 18:17
  • ---
  • 19:22
* Not including bank holidays
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • 05:20
  • 06:04
  • ---
  • 06:36
  • 07:23
  • 08:45
  • ---
  • 09:49
  • 10:43
  • ---
  • 12:13
  • ---
  • 13:18
  • 13:37
  • ---
  • 15:37
  • ---
  • 17:12
  • ---
  • 18:21
  • ---
  • 19:26
* Not including bank holidays
The Galleria, Hatfield
  • 05:22
  • 06:07
  • ---
  • 06:40
  • 07:27
  • 08:50
  • ---
  • 09:53
  • 10:47
  • ---
  • 12:17
  • ---
  • 13:22
  • 13:41
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • ---
  • 17:16
  • ---
  • 18:25
  • ---
  • 19:29
* Not including bank holidays
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive
  • 05:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:43
  • 07:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 13:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
The Forum, Hatfield Depart
  • 05:26
  • 06:10
  • 06:10
  • 06:45
  • 07:33
  • 08:53
  • 09:01
  • 09:56
  • 10:51
  • 11:01
  • 12:21
  • 12:31
  • 13:31
  • 13:45
  • 14:01
  • 15:45
  • 15:45
  • 17:19
  • 17:20
  • 18:28
  • 18:37
  • 19:32
* Not including bank holidays
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood
  • 05:42
  • ---
  • 06:29
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:54
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:10
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • ---
  • 14:10
  • ---
  • 15:54
  • ---
  • 17:29
  • ---
  • 18:47
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Garage, Garston
  • 05:47
  • ---
  • 06:34
  • 07:15
  • 08:21
  • ---
  • 09:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:37
  • ---
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • ---
  • 14:37
  • ---
  • 16:21
  • ---
  • 17:59
  • ---
  • 19:18
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Oliver Close, Park Street
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:55
  • 07:46
  • ---
  • 09:11
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:11
  • ---
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • ---
  • 14:11
  • ---
  • 15:55
  • ---
  • 17:30
  • ---
  • 18:48
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Park Parade, Garston
  • 05:48
  • ---
  • 06:35
  • 07:16
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • 09:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:38
  • ---
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • ---
  • 14:38
  • ---
  • 16:22
  • ---
  • 18:00
  • ---
  • 19:19
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, How Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:00
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:15
  • ---
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • ---
  • 14:15
  • ---
  • 15:59
  • ---
  • 17:35
  • ---
  • 18:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • 05:52
  • ---
  • 06:39
  • 07:20
  • 08:27
  • ---
  • 09:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:43
  • ---
  • 13:13
  • 14:13
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • 16:27
  • ---
  • 18:04
  • ---
  • 19:23
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:07
  • 08:01
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:22
  • ---
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • ---
  • 14:22
  • ---
  • 16:06
  • ---
  • 17:43
  • ---
  • 19:01
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • 05:56
  • ---
  • 06:43
  • 07:24
  • 08:32
  • ---
  • 09:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:48
  • ---
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • ---
  • 14:48
  • ---
  • 16:32
  • ---
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • 19:27
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:10
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:26
  • ---
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • ---
  • 14:26
  • ---
  • 16:10
  • ---
  • 17:46
  • ---
  • 19:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Regent Street, North Watford
  • 06:03
  • ---
  • 06:50
  • 07:32
  • 08:42
  • ---
  • 09:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:58
  • ---
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • ---
  • 14:58
  • ---
  • 16:42
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • ---
  • 19:34
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • 09:32
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:32
  • ---
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • ---
  • 14:32
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • ---
  • 17:53
  • ---
  • 19:12
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford
  • 06:07
  • ---
  • 06:54
  • 07:36
  • 08:47
  • ---
  • 10:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:03
  • ---
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • ---
  • 15:03
  • ---
  • 16:47
  • ---
  • 18:25
  • ---
  • 19:39
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Market Street, Watford
  • 06:13
  • ---
  • 06:58
  • 07:42
  • 08:53
  • ---
  • 10:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:09
  • ---
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • ---
  • 15:09
  • ---
  • 16:53
  • ---
  • 18:31
  • ---
  • 19:44
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford
  • 06:19
  • ---
  • 07:06
  • 07:52
  • 09:03
  • ---
  • 10:18
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:18
  • ---
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • ---
  • 15:19
  • ---
  • 17:06
  • ---
  • 18:46
  • ---
  • 19:52
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • North Orbital Road, Park Street
  • Mount Drive, Park Street
  • Park Street Railway Station
  • War Memorial, Park Street
  • Oliver Close, Park Street
  • Penn Road, How Wood
  • Mayflower Road, How Wood
  • Shops, How Wood
  • Birchwood Way, How Wood
  • Park Street Lane, How Wood
  • Maplefield, How Wood
  • Lye Lane, Smug Oak
  • Green, Smug Oak
  • Grassington Close, Bricket Wood
  • North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • United Reformed Church, Bricket Wood
  • West Riding, Bricket Wood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • Bucknalls Lane, Garston
  • Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • Three Horseshoes PH East, Garston
  • Bus Garage, Garston
  • Rochester Drive, Garston
  • First Avenue, Garston
  • Cow Lane, Garston
  • Library, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Lane, North Watford
  • Buckingham Road, North Watford
  • Windsor Road, North Watford
  • Regent Street, North Watford
  • Brixton Road, North Watford
  • Railway Bridge, Watford
  • Watford Junction Railway Station
  • St John's Road, Watford
  • Market Street, Watford
  • Watford Hospital Car Park
  • Watford Hospital Car Park
  • General Hospital, Watford
  • Wiggenhall Road, Watford
  • St Mary's Road, Watford
  • Market Street, Watford
  • Clarendon Road, Watford
  • St John's Road, Watford
  • Watford Junction Railway Station
  • Railway Bridge, Watford
  • Regent Street, North Watford
  • Windsor Road, North Watford
  • Buckingham Road, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Lane, North Watford
  • Library, North Watford
  • Holland Gardens, Garston
  • First Avenue, Garston
  • Rochester Drive, Garston
  • Garston Drive
  • Bus Garage, Garston
  • Three Horseshoes PH East, Garston
  • Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • Bucknalls Lane, Garston
  • Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • West Riding, Bricket Wood
  • United Reformed Church, Bricket Wood
  • North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • Grassington Close, Bricket Wood
  • Green, Smug Oak
  • Lye Lane, Smug Oak
  • Maplefield, How Wood
  • Wych Elms, How Wood
  • Park Street Lane, How Wood
  • Birchwood Way, How Wood
  • Shops, How Wood
  • Mayflower Road, How Wood
  • Oliver Close, Park Street
  • War Memorial, Park Street
  • Park Street Railway Station
  • Mount Drive, Park Street
  • North Orbital Road, Park Street
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park