635

Watford - Hatfield - Hitchin

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 635 - Hitchin rail station (E) - Hatfield, The Forum (2)

                         
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin --- 05:25 --- --- --- 07:35 --- 08:55 --- --- --- ---
St Mary's Square, Hitchin --- 05:27 --- --- --- 07:39 --- 08:58 --- --- --- ---
The Maples, Hitchin --- 05:30 --- --- --- 07:43 --- 09:01 --- --- --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- 05:35 --- --- --- 07:54 --- 09:10 10:04 --- 11:38 ---
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- 05:38 --- --- --- 07:59 --- 09:14 10:09 --- 11:43 ---
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- 05:41 --- --- --- 08:05 --- 09:19 10:14 --- 11:48 ---
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D --- 05:42 --- --- --- 08:07 --- 09:21 10:16 --- 11:50 ---
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop J --- 05:43 --- --- --- 08:08 --- 09:22 10:17 --- 11:51 ---
North Herts College, Stevenage --- 05:46 --- --- --- 08:12 --- 09:26 10:20 --- 11:54 ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 05:17 06:00 --- 06:31 07:18 08:37 --- 09:43 10:36 --- 12:10 ---
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 05:20 06:04 --- 06:36 07:23 08:41 --- 09:47 10:40 --- 12:14 ---
The Galleria, Hatfield 05:22 06:07 --- 06:40 07:27 08:46 --- 09:51 10:44 --- 12:18 ---
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 05:25 06:10 06:10 06:43 07:30 08:49 09:01 09:54 10:48 11:01 12:22 12:31
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 05:26 06:10 06:10 06:45 07:33 08:49 09:01 09:54 10:48 11:01 12:22 12:31
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood 05:42 --- 06:29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street --- --- --- 06:54 07:45 --- 09:10 --- --- 11:10 --- 12:40
Bus Garage, Garston 05:47 --- 06:34 07:10 08:17 --- 09:33 --- --- 11:33 --- 13:03
Oliver Close, Park Street --- --- --- 06:55 07:46 --- 09:11 --- --- 11:11 --- 12:41
Park Parade, Garston 05:48 --- 06:35 07:11 08:18 --- 09:34 --- --- 11:34 --- 13:04
Shops, How Wood --- --- --- 06:58 07:50 --- 09:14 --- --- 11:14 --- 12:44
Library, North Watford --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
The Gossamers Shops, Garston 05:52 --- 06:39 07:15 08:23 --- 09:39 --- --- 11:39 --- 13:09
North Riding, Bricket Wood --- --- --- 07:03 07:57 --- 09:20 --- --- 11:20 --- 12:50
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford 05:56 --- 06:43 07:19 08:28 --- 09:44 --- --- 11:44 --- 13:14
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood --- --- --- 07:05 08:01 --- 09:22 --- --- 11:22 --- 12:52
Regent Street, North Watford 06:03 --- 06:50 07:27 08:38 --- 09:54 --- --- 11:54 --- 13:24
Building Research Establishment, Garston --- --- --- --- 08:09 --- 09:28 --- --- 11:28 --- 12:58
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford 06:07 --- 06:54 07:31 08:43 --- 09:59 --- --- 11:59 --- 13:29
Market Street, Watford 06:13 --- 06:58 07:37 08:49 --- 10:05 --- --- 12:05 --- 13:35
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford 06:19 --- 07:06 07:47 08:59 --- 10:14 --- --- 12:14 --- 13:44
                         
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin --- 12:43 --- 13:43 14:43 --- --- 16:13 --- 17:25 --- 18:40
St Mary's Square, Hitchin --- 12:46 --- 13:46 14:46 --- --- 16:16 --- 17:28 --- 18:43
The Maples, Hitchin --- 12:49 --- 13:49 14:49 --- --- 16:19 --- 17:32 --- 18:45
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill --- 12:58 --- 13:58 14:58 --- --- 16:28 --- 17:42 --- 18:53
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town --- 13:03 --- 14:03 15:03 --- --- 16:33 --- 17:46 --- 18:56
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage --- 13:08 --- 14:08 15:08 --- --- 16:38 --- 17:50 --- 19:00
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D --- 13:10 --- 14:10 15:10 --- --- 16:40 --- 17:52 --- 19:01
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop J --- 13:11 --- 14:11 15:11 --- --- 16:41 --- 17:53 --- 19:02
North Herts College, Stevenage --- 13:14 --- 14:14 15:14 --- --- 16:46 --- 17:57 --- 19:05
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 13:14 13:30 --- 14:30 15:30 --- 16:25 17:04 --- 18:15 --- 19:21
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 13:18 13:34 --- 14:34 15:34 --- 16:29 17:09 --- 18:19 --- 19:25
The Galleria, Hatfield 13:22 13:38 --- 14:38 15:38 --- 16:33 17:13 --- 18:23 --- 19:28
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 13:26 13:42 13:55 14:42 15:42 15:45 16:36 17:16 17:20 18:26 18:37 19:31
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 13:31 13:42 13:55 14:42 15:42 15:45 16:39 17:16 17:20 18:26 18:37 19:31
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street 13:40 --- 14:04 --- --- 15:54 16:51 --- 17:29 --- 18:47 ---
Bus Garage, Garston 14:03 --- 14:27 --- --- 16:20 17:22 --- 17:56 --- 19:14 ---
Oliver Close, Park Street 13:41 --- 14:05 --- --- 15:55 16:52 --- 17:30 --- 18:48 ---
Park Parade, Garston 14:04 --- 14:28 --- --- 16:21 --- --- 17:57 --- 19:15 ---
Shops, How Wood 13:44 --- 14:08 --- --- 15:59 16:56 --- 17:33 --- 18:53 ---
Library, North Watford --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:27 --- --- --- --- ---
The Gossamers Shops, Garston 14:09 --- 14:33 --- --- 16:26 --- --- 18:01 --- 19:19 ---
North Riding, Bricket Wood 13:50 --- 14:14 --- --- 16:06 17:05 --- 17:40 --- 18:59 ---
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford 14:14 --- 14:38 --- --- 16:31 --- --- 18:06 --- 19:23 ---
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood 13:52 --- 14:16 --- --- 16:09 17:08 --- 17:43 --- 19:01 ---
Regent Street, North Watford 14:24 --- 14:48 --- --- 16:41 17:31 --- 18:15 --- 19:30 ---
Building Research Establishment, Garston 13:58 --- 14:22 --- --- 16:15 17:16 --- 17:50 --- 19:08 ---
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford 14:29 --- 14:53 --- --- 16:46 17:36 --- 18:22 --- 19:35 ---
Market Street, Watford 14:35 --- 14:59 --- --- 16:52 17:41 --- 18:28 --- 19:40 ---
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford 14:44 --- 15:09 --- --- 17:05 17:49 --- 18:43 --- 19:48 ---
                         
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 19:50                      
St Mary's Square, Hitchin 19:52                      
The Maples, Hitchin 19:55                      
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 20:00                      
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 20:03                      
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 20:06                      
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D 20:07                      
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop J 20:08                      
North Herts College, Stevenage 20:11                      
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 20:25                      
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 20:29                      
The Galleria, Hatfield 20:32                      
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 20:35                      
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 20:35                      
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood ---                      
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street ---                      
Bus Garage, Garston ---                      
Oliver Close, Park Street ---                      
Park Parade, Garston ---                      
Shops, How Wood ---                      
Library, North Watford ---                      
The Gossamers Shops, Garston ---                      
North Riding, Bricket Wood ---                      
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford ---                      
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood ---                      
Regent Street, North Watford ---                      
Building Research Establishment, Garston ---                      
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford ---                      
Market Street, Watford ---                      
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford ---                      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 635 - Hatfield, The Forum 2 - Hitchin rail station E

                         
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford --- 06:25 --- 07:27 --- 08:00 09:15 --- 10:20 --- --- 12:20
General Hospital, Watford --- 06:26 --- 07:28 --- 08:03 09:16 --- 10:21 --- --- 12:21
Market Street, Watford --- 06:30 --- 07:35 --- 08:21 09:24 --- 10:28 --- --- 12:28
Clarendon Road, Watford --- 06:33 --- 07:37 --- 08:25 09:27 --- 10:31 --- --- 12:31
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford --- 06:36 --- 07:42 --- 08:31 09:31 --- 10:35 --- --- 12:35
Regent Street, North Watford --- 06:39 --- 07:47 --- 08:37 09:36 --- 10:40 --- --- 12:40
Library, North Watford --- --- --- --- --- 08:41 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford --- 06:45 --- 07:52 --- --- 09:46 --- 10:50 --- --- 12:50
The Gossamers Shops, Garston --- 06:50 --- 07:57 --- --- 09:52 --- 10:55 --- --- 12:55
Park Parade, Garston --- 06:54 --- 08:02 --- --- 09:58 --- 11:00 --- --- 13:00
Bus Garage, Garston opp --- 06:56 --- 08:03 --- 08:47 09:59 --- 11:01 --- --- 13:01
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Building Research Establishment, Garston --- --- --- 08:10 --- 08:53 10:05 --- 11:07 --- --- 13:07
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood --- 07:01 --- 08:20 --- 09:01 10:11 --- 11:13 --- --- 13:13
North Riding, Bricket Wood --- 07:03 --- 08:22 --- 09:03 10:13 --- 11:15 --- --- 13:15
Shops, How Wood --- 07:09 --- 08:28 --- 09:09 10:19 --- 11:21 --- --- 13:21
Oliver Close, Park Street --- 07:12 --- 08:31 --- 09:12 10:22 --- 11:24 --- --- 13:24
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street --- 07:13 --- 08:33 --- 09:13 10:23 --- 11:25 --- --- 13:25
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 06:31 07:24 07:30 08:50 08:55 09:26 10:32 10:40 11:34 11:40 12:40 13:34
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 06:31 07:24 07:30 08:50 08:55 09:28 10:32 10:40 11:34 11:40 12:40 13:34
The Galleria, Hatfield 06:35 --- 07:34 --- 08:59 09:32 --- 10:44 --- 11:44 12:44 ---
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 06:39 --- 07:38 --- 09:03 09:37 --- 10:48 --- 11:48 12:48 ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park o/s 06:43 --- 07:45 --- 09:09 09:41 --- 10:52 --- 11:52 12:52 ---
North Herts College, Stevenage 06:58 --- 08:04 --- 09:26 --- --- 11:08 --- 12:08 13:08 ---
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D 07:01 --- 08:11 --- 09:30 --- --- 11:11 --- 12:11 13:11 ---
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop C 07:02 --- 08:12 --- 09:31 --- --- 11:12 --- 12:12 13:12 ---
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 07:04 --- 08:15 --- 09:33 --- --- 11:14 --- 12:14 13:14 ---
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 07:08 --- 08:20 --- 09:37 --- --- 11:18 --- 12:18 13:18 ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 07:13 --- 08:26 --- 09:42 --- --- 11:23 --- 12:23 13:23 ---
The Maples, Hitchin 07:20 --- 08:34 --- --- --- --- --- --- 12:29 13:29 ---
St Mary's Square, Hitchin 07:23 --- 08:37 --- --- --- --- --- --- 12:32 13:32 ---
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 07:27 --- 08:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- 12:35 13:35 ---
                         
Watford Hospital Car Park, Watford --- 13:50 --- 14:50 --- 15:35 --- 17:20 --- 18:10 18:55 20:10
General Hospital, Watford --- 13:51 --- 14:51 --- 15:37 --- 17:22 --- 18:11 18:56 20:11
Market Street, Watford --- 13:58 --- 14:58 --- 15:44 --- 17:30 --- 18:18 19:03 20:18
Clarendon Road, Watford --- 14:01 --- 15:01 --- 15:48 --- 17:35 --- 18:23 19:06 20:21
Watford Junction Railway Station, Watford --- 14:05 --- 15:05 --- 15:53 --- 17:40 --- 18:28 19:10 20:25
Regent Street, North Watford --- 14:10 --- 15:10 --- 15:58 --- 17:45 --- 18:33 19:14 20:29
Library, North Watford --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tudor Arms PH, North Watford --- 14:20 --- 15:20 --- 16:08 --- 17:53 --- 18:40 19:22 20:36
The Gossamers Shops, Garston --- 14:25 --- 15:25 --- 16:13 --- 17:58 --- 18:45 19:27 20:41
Park Parade, Garston --- 14:30 --- 15:30 --- 16:18 --- 18:03 --- 18:50 19:32 20:46
Bus Garage, Garston opp --- 14:31 --- 15:31 --- 16:19 --- 18:04 --- 18:51 19:33 20:47
Black Boy PH, Bricket Wood --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:50
Building Research Establishment, Garston --- 14:37 --- 15:38 --- 16:26 --- 18:13 --- 18:59 --- ---
Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood --- 14:43 --- 15:44 --- 16:33 --- 18:21 --- 19:06 19:38 ---
North Riding, Bricket Wood --- 14:45 --- 15:46 --- 16:35 --- 18:23 --- 19:08 19:40 ---
Shops, How Wood --- 14:51 --- 15:50 --- 16:39 --- 18:29 --- 19:14 19:46 ---
Oliver Close, Park Street --- 14:54 --- 15:54 --- 16:43 --- 18:32 --- 19:17 19:49 ---
Park Street Railway Station, Park Street --- 14:55 --- 15:55 --- 16:45 --- 18:33 --- 19:18 19:50 ---
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 13:40 15:04 15:10 16:04 16:10 16:57 17:10 18:42 18:45 19:27 20:01 21:00
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 13:40 15:04 15:10 16:04 16:10 16:57 17:10 18:42 18:45 19:28 20:02 21:01
The Galleria, Hatfield 13:44 --- 15:14 --- 16:14 --- 17:14 --- 18:48 19:31 20:05 21:04
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 13:48 --- 15:18 --- 16:18 --- 17:18 --- 18:52 19:34 20:08 21:07
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park o/s 13:52 --- 15:22 --- 16:22 --- 17:23 --- 18:56 19:38 20:12 21:11
North Herts College, Stevenage 14:08 --- 15:38 --- 16:44 --- 17:51 --- 19:14 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop D 14:11 --- 15:41 --- 16:47 --- 17:55 --- 19:18 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Stevenage Stop C 14:12 --- 15:42 --- 16:48 --- 17:56 --- 19:19 --- --- ---
Stevenage Railway Station, Stevenage 14:14 --- 15:44 --- 16:50 --- 17:58 --- 19:21 --- --- ---
The Mulberry Tree, Stevenage Old Town 14:18 --- 15:48 --- 16:54 --- 18:02 --- 19:25 --- --- ---
Lister Hospital, Corey's Mill 14:23 --- 15:53 --- 16:58 --- 18:07 --- 19:30 --- --- ---
The Maples, Hitchin 14:29 --- 15:59 --- 17:05 --- 18:14 --- 19:37 --- --- ---
St Mary's Square, Hitchin 14:32 --- 16:02 --- 17:08 --- 18:17 --- 19:40 --- --- ---
Hitchin Railway Station, Hitchin 14:35 --- 16:05 --- 17:12 --- 18:21 --- 19:43 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 05/11/2021 11:42

Next bus from my stop

  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • North Orbital Road, Park Street
  • Mount Drive, Park Street
  • Park Street Railway Station
  • War Memorial, Park Street
  • Oliver Close, Park Street
  • Penn Road, How Wood
  • Mayflower Road, How Wood
  • Shops, How Wood
  • Birchwood Way, How Wood
  • Park Street Lane, How Wood
  • Maplefield, How Wood
  • Lye Lane, Smug Oak
  • Green, Smug Oak
  • Grassington Close, Bricket Wood
  • North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • United Reformed Church, Bricket Wood
  • West Riding, Bricket Wood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • Bucknalls Lane, Garston
  • Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • Three Horseshoes PH East, Garston
  • Bus Garage, Garston
  • Park Parade, Garston
  • Garston Railway Station
  • Phillipers, Garston
  • The Gossamers, Garston
  • The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • Garsmouth Way, Garston
  • Widgeon Way, Garston
  • Douglas Avenue, North Watford
  • Woodmere Avenue, North Watford
  • Hillrise Avenue, North Watford
  • Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • Watford North Railway Station, North Watford
  • Parkgate Road, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Crescent, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Lane, North Watford
  • Buckingham Road, North Watford
  • Windsor Road, North Watford
  • Regent Street, North Watford
  • Brixton Road, North Watford
  • Railway Bridge, Watford
  • Watford Junction Railway Station
  • St John's Road, Watford
  • Market Street, Watford
  • Watford Hospital Car Park
  • Watford Hospital Car Park
  • General Hospital, Watford
  • Wiggenhall Road, Watford
  • St Mary's Road, Watford
  • Market Street, Watford
  • Clarendon Road, Watford
  • St John's Road, Watford
  • Watford Junction Railway Station
  • Railway Bridge, Watford
  • Regent Street, North Watford
  • Windsor Road, North Watford
  • Buckingham Road, North Watford
  • Bushey Mill Crescent, North Watford
  • Parkgate Road, North Watford
  • Watford North Railway Station, North Watford
  • Tudor Arms PH, North Watford
  • Woodmere Avenue, North Watford
  • Douglas Avenue, North Watford
  • Widgeon Way, Garston
  • Garsmouth Way, Garston
  • The Gossamers Shops, Garston
  • The Gossamers, Garston
  • Phillipers, Garston
  • Garston Railway Station
  • Park Parade, Garston
  • Bus Garage, Garston
  • Three Horseshoes PH East, Garston
  • Building Research Establishment, Garston
  • Bucknalls Lane, Garston
  • Mount Pleasant Lane School, Bricket Wood
  • West Riding, Bricket Wood
  • United Reformed Church, Bricket Wood
  • North Riding, Bricket Wood
  • Grassington Close, Bricket Wood
  • Green, Smug Oak
  • Lye Lane, Smug Oak
  • Maplefield, How Wood
  • Wych Elms, How Wood
  • Park Street Lane, How Wood
  • Birchwood Way, How Wood
  • Shops, How Wood
  • Mayflower Road, How Wood
  • Oliver Close, Park Street
  • War Memorial, Park Street
  • Park Street Railway Station
  • Mount Drive, Park Street
  • North Orbital Road, Park Street
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park