Related Services

Comet 644 is now running to the university holiday timetable until September 2022

614

644

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 644 - Queensbury Underground Stn BB - Hatfield Railway Station 3

       
Queensbury, Queensbury
Queensbury, Queensbury
08:00 15:30 17:45
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak
08:08 15:38 17:53
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware
08:11 15:41 17:56
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware
08:17 15:46 18:01
Mount Grove, Mill Hill
Mount Grove, Mill Hill
08:29 15:56 18:11
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
08:32 15:59 18:14
Stirling Corner, Borehamwood
Stirling Corner, Borehamwood
08:34 16:01 18:16
Tesco, Borehamwood
Tesco, Borehamwood
08:43 16:10 18:26
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield
09:00 16:30 18:44
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
09:04 16:34 18:48
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
09:08 16:38 18:51
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
--- 16:41 18:54
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
09:12 --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
09:20 16:48 19:06

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 644 - Hatfield Railway Station (3) - Queensbury Underground Stn (BB)

           
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield
06:57 07:35 08:35 14:14 16:09
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
--- --- --- 14:20 16:15
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
07:05 07:43 08:45 --- ---
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
07:08 07:46 08:48 14:24 16:21
The Galleria, Hatfield
The Galleria, Hatfield
07:12 07:50 08:52 14:28 16:26
The Forum, Hatfield
The Forum, Hatfield
07:18 07:56 08:57 14:34 16:33
Tesco, Borehamwood
Tesco, Borehamwood
07:41 08:19 09:20 14:50 16:53
Stirling Corner, Borehamwood
Stirling Corner, Borehamwood
07:49 08:27 09:28 14:59 17:05
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
07:51 08:29 09:30 15:01 17:08
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill
08:01 08:39 09:38 15:05 17:15
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware
08:08 08:46 09:45 15:12 17:24
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware
08:11 08:49 09:47 15:15 17:27
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak
08:13 08:51 09:49 15:17 17:29
Queensbury, Queensbury
Queensbury, Queensbury
08:21 08:59 09:56 15:25 17:37

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 19/04/2022 17:17
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • Rowley Lane, Borehamwood
  • Warwick Road, Borehamwood
  • Studio Way, Borehamwood
  • Civic Offices, Borehamwood
  • Elstree Studios, Borehamwood
  • Tesco, Borehamwood
  • Furzehill Road, Borehamwood
  • Oakwood Avenue, Borehamwood
  • Summerswood Primary School, Borehamwood
  • Cranes Way, Borehamwood
  • Ashley Drive, Borehamwood
  • Stirling Corner, Borehamwood
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Highview Avenue, Edgware
  • The Grove (HA8), Edgware
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Edgwarebury Gardens
  • Manor Park Crescent, Edgware
  • Whitchurch Lane, Edgware
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • Oak Gardens, Burnt Oak
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • The Parade Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • The Parade Cotman Gardens, Queensbury
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Springvilla Road, Little Stanmore
  • St Margarets Church, Edgware
  • Edgware Station Station Road
  • Purcells Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Broadhurst Avenue, Edgware
  • Kenilworth Road (HA8), Edgware
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Mount Grove, Mill Hill
  • Apex Corner, Mill Hill
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner, Borehamwood
  • Ashley Drive, Borehamwood
  • Summerswood Primary School, Borehamwood
  • Oakwood Avenue, Borehamwood
  • Baptist Church, Borehamwood
  • Furzehill Road, Borehamwood
  • Tesco, Borehamwood
  • Elstree Studios, Borehamwood
  • Civic Offices, Borehamwood
  • Studio Way, Borehamwood
  • Warwick Road, Borehamwood
  • Rowley Lane, Borehamwood
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station