Related Services

Comet 614 is now running to our term-time timetable

614

644

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 614 - Queensbury Underground Stn BB - Hatfield Railway Station 3

                     
Queensbury, Queensbury 06:25 --- 07:28 --- 08:35 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:40  
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 06:31 --- 07:36 --- 08:43 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:48  
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 06:33 --- 07:39 --- 08:46 09:26 10:10 10:25 10:50  
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware 06:38 --- 07:45 --- 08:52 09:31 10:15 10:30 10:55  
Mount Grove, Mill Hill 06:44 --- 07:57 --- 09:02 09:40 10:23 10:37 11:02  
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 06:47 --- 08:00 --- 09:05 09:43 10:26 10:40 11:05  
Galley Lane, High Barnet 06:53 07:25 08:06 08:50 09:11 09:49 10:32 10:46 11:11  
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 06:54 07:26 08:09 08:53 09:13 09:51 10:33 10:47 11:12  
Carnarvon Road, High Barnet 06:57 07:29 08:15 08:59 09:18 09:55 10:36 10:50 11:15  
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 07:01 07:33 08:20 09:04 09:23 09:59 10:40 10:54 11:19  
The Forum, Hatfield 07:11 07:43 08:30 09:17 09:35 10:09 10:50 11:04 11:29  
The Galleria, Hatfield 07:15 07:47 08:34 09:21 09:39 10:13 10:54 11:08 11:33  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 07:18 07:50 08:38 09:25 09:43 10:17 10:57 11:11 11:36  
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 07:22 07:54 08:42 09:29 09:46 10:20 11:00 11:14 11:39  
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 07:28 08:00 08:53 09:35 09:55 10:27 11:07 11:21 11:46  
                       
Queensbury, Queensbury then
at
these
mins
10 40 until 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:00 ---
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 18 48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:08 ---
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 20 50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:26 17:11 ---
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware 25 55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:16 ---
Mount Grove, Mill Hill 32 02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:26 ---
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 35 05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:29 ---
Galley Lane, High Barnet 41 11 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:36 18:05
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 42 12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:38 18:07
Carnarvon Road, High Barnet 45 15 14:45 15:15 15:54 16:26 16:58 17:42 18:11
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 49 19 14:49 15:19 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:46 18:15
The Forum, Hatfield 59 29 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:57 18:25
The Galleria, Hatfield 03 33 15:03 15:33 16:12 16:45 17:17 18:01 18:29
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 06 36 15:06 15:36 16:15 16:48 17:20 18:05 18:32
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- 15:39 16:18 16:51 17:23 18:08 18:35
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 09 39 15:09 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 16 46 15:16 15:46 16:25 17:02 17:34 18:19 18:42
                     
Queensbury, Queensbury 18:30 19:15 19:40 20:10 21:20          
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 18:38 19:23 19:46 20:16 21:26          
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 18:41 19:25 19:47 20:17 21:27          
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware 18:46 19:30 19:51 20:21 21:31          
Mount Grove, Mill Hill 18:54 19:36 19:57 20:27 21:37          
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 18:57 19:38 19:59 20:29 21:39          
Galley Lane, High Barnet 19:02 19:43 20:04 20:34 21:44          
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 19:04 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:45          
Carnarvon Road, High Barnet 19:08 19:47 20:08 20:38 21:48          
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 19:12 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:52          
The Forum, Hatfield 19:22 20:01 20:22 20:52 22:02          
The Galleria, Hatfield 19:26 20:05 20:26 20:56 22:06          
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 19:29 20:08 20:29 20:59 22:09          
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park 19:32 --- --- --- ---          
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- 20:11 20:32 21:02 22:12          
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 19:39 20:15 20:36 21:06 22:16          

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 614 - Hatfield Railway Station (3) - Queensbury Underground Stn (BB)

                     
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 05:20 06:04 06:29 06:36 08:05 08:57 09:30 09:54 10:24 10:54
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- 08:13 09:05 09:37 10:01 --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 05:25 06:10 06:35 06:42 --- --- --- --- 10:30 11:00
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 05:28 06:13 06:38 06:45 08:16 09:08 09:40 10:04 10:34 11:04
The Galleria, Hatfield 05:31 06:17 06:42 06:49 08:20 09:12 09:44 10:08 10:38 11:08
The Forum, Hatfield 05:36 06:22 06:47 06:54 08:25 09:17 09:49 10:13 10:43 11:13
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 05:44 06:34 06:59 07:06 08:37 09:27 09:57 10:21 10:51 11:21
The Spires, High Barnet 05:48 06:40 07:05 07:12 08:43 09:32 10:02 10:26 10:56 11:26
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 05:51 06:43 07:08 07:15 08:47 09:36 10:06 10:30 11:00 11:30
Galley Lane, High Barnet 05:52 06:45 07:10 07:17 08:49 09:38 10:08 10:32 11:02 11:32
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 05:58 06:52 07:17 --- --- 09:45 10:14 10:38 11:08 11:38
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill 06:01 06:57 07:22 --- --- 09:52 10:18 10:42 11:12 11:42
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware 06:06 07:03 07:28 --- --- 09:59 10:25 10:49 11:19 11:49
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 06:08 07:05 07:30 --- --- 10:01 10:27 10:51 11:21 11:51
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 06:09 07:06 07:31 --- --- 10:03 10:29 10:53 11:23 11:53
Queensbury, Queensbury 06:15 07:12 07:37 --- --- 10:09 10:35 10:59 11:29 11:59
                     
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield then
at
these
mins
24 54 until 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 30 00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 34 04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:40
The Galleria, Hatfield 38 08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:45
The Forum, Hatfield 43 13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:51
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 51 21 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:55 15:25 16:02
The Spires, High Barnet 56 26 13:26 13:56 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:08
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 00 30 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:13
Galley Lane, High Barnet 02 32 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:15
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 08 38 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:25
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill 12 42 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:31
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware 19 49 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:40
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 21 51 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:43
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 23 53 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:45
Queensbury, Queensbury 29 59 13:59 14:29 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:53
                     
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:54 20:06 21:11        
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- ---        
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 16:55 17:20 17:45 19:00 20:10 21:15        
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 17:00 17:28 17:53 19:05 20:15 21:20        
The Galleria, Hatfield 17:05 17:33 17:58 19:09 20:18 21:23        
The Forum, Hatfield 17:12 17:40 18:05 19:15 20:23 21:28        
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 17:25 17:52 18:17 19:25 20:31 21:36        
The Spires, High Barnet 17:32 17:58 18:23 19:30 20:35 21:40        
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 17:37 18:02 18:27 19:33 20:38 21:43        
Galley Lane, High Barnet 17:39 18:04 18:29 19:34 20:39 21:44        
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 17:49 --- 18:37 19:40 20:45 21:50        
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill 17:59 --- 18:45 19:43 20:48 21:53        
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware 18:08 --- 18:54 19:49 20:54 21:59        
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 18:11 --- 18:57 19:51 20:56 22:01        
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 18:14 --- 18:58 19:52 20:57 22:02        
Queensbury, Queensbury 18:23 --- 19:06 19:58 21:03 22:08        

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 614 - Queensbury Underground Stn BB - Hatfield Railway Station 3

                   
Queensbury, Queensbury 08:10 09:10 10:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 16:10 17:20 18:20
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 08:16 09:16 10:19 19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 08:17 09:17 10:21 21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware 08:21 09:21 10:26 26 16:26 17:36 18:36
Mount Grove, Mill Hill 08:26 09:26 10:32 32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 08:28 09:28 10:36 36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Galley Lane, High Barnet 08:33 09:33 10:42 42 16:42 17:52 18:52
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 08:34 09:34 10:43 43 16:43 17:53 18:53
Carnarvon Road, High Barnet 08:37 09:37 10:46 46 16:46 17:56 18:56
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 08:41 09:41 10:50 50 16:50 18:00 19:00
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 08:49 09:50 11:00 00 17:00 18:09 19:08
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 08:51 09:53 11:03 03 17:03 18:11 19:10
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 08:52 09:54 11:04 04 17:04 18:12 19:11
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:54 09:56 11:06 06 17:06 18:14 19:13
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 08:57 09:59 11:09 09 17:09 18:17 19:16
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 09:00 10:02 11:12 12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 09:06 10:08 11:18 18 17:18 18:26 19:24

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 614 - Hatfield Railway Station (3) - Queensbury Underground Stn (BB)

                     
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 08:03 09:03 09:54 then
at
these
mins
54 until 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 08:07 09:07 10:00 00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 08:12 09:12 10:04 04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:15 09:15 10:08 08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 08:17 09:17 10:10 10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 08:18 09:18 10:11 11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 08:20 09:20 10:14 14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 08:28 09:28 10:22 22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
The Spires, High Barnet 08:32 09:32 10:27 27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 08:35 09:35 10:31 31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
Galley Lane, High Barnet 08:36 09:36 10:33 33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 08:42 09:42 10:39 39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill 08:45 09:45 10:43 43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware 08:51 09:51 10:50 50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 08:53 09:53 10:52 52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 08:54 09:54 10:54 54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Queensbury, Queensbury 09:00 10:00 11:00 00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 27/09/2021 08:31

Next bus from my stop

  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill
  • Alston Road, High Barnet
  • The Spires, High Barnet
  • Union Street Barnet, High Barnet
  • Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet
  • Galley Lane, High Barnet
  • Garden Close Arkley
  • Quinta Drive, Arkley
  • Rowley Green Road, Arkley
  • Glebe Lane, Arkley
  • Brickfield Lane, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner Barnet Road, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Highview Avenue, Edgware
  • The Grove (HA8), Edgware
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Edgwarebury Gardens
  • Manor Park Crescent, Edgware
  • Whitchurch Lane, Edgware
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • Oak Gardens, Burnt Oak
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • The Parade Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • The Parade Cotman Gardens, Queensbury
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Springvilla Road, Little Stanmore
  • St Margarets Church, Edgware
  • Edgware Station Station Road
  • Purcells Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Broadhurst Avenue, Edgware
  • Kenilworth Road (HA8), Edgware
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Mount Grove, Mill Hill
  • Apex Corner, Mill Hill
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner Barnet Road, Barnet Gate
  • Brickfield Lane, Barnet Gate
  • Glebe Lane, Arkley
  • Rowley Green Road, Arkley
  • Quinta Drive, Arkley
  • Garden Close Arkley
  • Galley Lane, High Barnet
  • Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet
  • Union Street Barnet, High Barnet
  • Carnarvon Road, High Barnet
  • Sunset View, High Barnet
  • The Shires, Dancers Hill
  • Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station