614

644

Service Updates

we're adding more buses

As school and colleges begin to reopen from 8 March, we're adding more buses on to our routes. Some times will change from this date - click here to find out all the info.

Affected Services:

  • 341
  • 641
  • 601
  • 602
  • 610
  • 614
  • 644
  • 653
  • 18
  • 21
  • C1
  • C10
  • C11
  • C5
from 8 March

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 614 - Hatfield Station Queensbury Station

                     
Queensbury, Queensbury 08:10 09:10 10:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 16:10 17:20 18:20 ---
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 08:16 09:16 10:19 19 16:19 17:29 18:29 ---
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 08:17 09:17 10:21 21 16:21 17:31 18:31 ---
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware 08:21 09:21 10:26 26 16:26 17:36 18:36 20:13
Mount Grove, Mill Hill 08:26 09:26 10:32 32 16:32 17:42 18:42 20:18
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 08:28 09:28 10:36 36 16:36 17:46 18:46 20:20
Galley Lane, High Barnet 08:33 09:33 10:42 42 16:42 17:52 18:52 20:25
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 08:34 09:34 10:43 43 16:43 17:53 18:53 20:26
Carnarvon Road, High Barnet 08:37 09:37 10:46 46 16:46 17:56 18:56 20:29
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 08:41 09:41 10:50 50 16:50 18:00 19:00 20:33
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 08:49 09:50 11:00 00 17:00 18:09 19:08 20:41
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 08:51 09:53 11:03 03 17:03 18:11 19:10 20:43
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 08:52 09:54 11:04 04 17:04 18:12 19:11 20:44
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:54 09:56 11:06 06 17:06 18:14 19:13 20:46
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 08:57 09:59 11:09 09 17:09 18:17 19:16 20:49
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 09:00 10:02 11:12 12 17:12 18:20 19:19 20:52
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 09:06 10:08 11:18 18 17:18 18:26 19:24 20:58

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 614 - Hatfield Station Queensbury Station

                       
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 06:30 08:03 09:03 09:54 then
at
these
mins
54 until 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 06:34 08:07 09:07 10:00 00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 06:39 08:12 09:12 10:04 04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
The Galleria, Hatfield 06:42 08:15 09:15 10:08 08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 06:44 08:17 09:17 10:10 10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 06:45 08:18 09:18 10:11 11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 06:47 08:20 09:20 10:14 14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 06:55 08:28 09:28 10:22 22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
The Spires, High Barnet 06:59 08:32 09:32 10:27 27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 07:02 08:35 09:35 10:31 31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
Galley Lane, High Barnet 07:03 08:36 09:36 10:33 33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 07:09 08:42 09:42 10:39 39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill 07:12 08:45 09:45 10:43 43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware 07:18 08:51 09:51 10:50 50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware --- 08:53 09:53 10:52 52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak --- 08:54 09:54 10:54 54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Queensbury, Queensbury --- 09:00 10:00 11:00 00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 614 - Hatfield Station Queensbury Station

                   
Queensbury, Queensbury 08:10 09:10 10:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 16:10 17:20 18:20
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 08:16 09:16 10:19 19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 08:17 09:17 10:21 21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Edgware Station Station Road, Edgware 08:21 09:21 10:26 26 16:26 17:36 18:36
Mount Grove, Mill Hill 08:26 09:26 10:32 32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 08:28 09:28 10:36 36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Galley Lane, High Barnet 08:33 09:33 10:42 42 16:42 17:52 18:52
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 08:34 09:34 10:43 43 16:43 17:53 18:53
Carnarvon Road, High Barnet 08:37 09:37 10:46 46 16:46 17:56 18:56
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 08:41 09:41 10:50 50 16:50 18:00 19:00
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 08:49 09:50 11:00 00 17:00 18:09 19:08
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 08:51 09:53 11:03 03 17:03 18:11 19:10
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 08:52 09:54 11:04 04 17:04 18:12 19:11
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:54 09:56 11:06 06 17:06 18:14 19:13
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 08:57 09:59 11:09 09 17:09 18:17 19:16
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 09:00 10:02 11:12 12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 09:06 10:08 11:18 18 17:18 18:26 19:24

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 614 - Hatfield Station Queensbury Station

                     
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 08:03 09:03 09:54 then
at
these
mins
54 until 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 08:07 09:07 10:00 00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 08:12 09:12 10:04 04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:15 09:15 10:08 08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 08:17 09:17 10:10 10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 08:18 09:18 10:11 11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 08:20 09:20 10:14 14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill 08:28 09:28 10:22 22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
The Spires, High Barnet 08:32 09:32 10:27 27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet 08:35 09:35 10:31 31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
Galley Lane, High Barnet 08:36 09:36 10:33 33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate 08:42 09:42 10:39 39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49
Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill 08:45 09:45 10:43 43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Manor Park Crescent, Edgware 08:51 09:51 10:50 50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware 08:53 09:53 10:52 52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak Broadway, Burnt Oak 08:54 09:54 10:54 54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Queensbury, Queensbury 09:00 10:00 11:00 00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10

* Not including bank holidays


Next bus from my stop

  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill
  • Alston Road, High Barnet
  • The Spires, High Barnet
  • Union Street Barnet, High Barnet
  • Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet
  • Galley Lane, High Barnet
  • Garden Close Arkley
  • Quinta Drive, Arkley
  • Rowley Green Road, Arkley
  • Glebe Lane, Arkley
  • Brickfield Lane, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner Barnet Road, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Highview Avenue, Edgware
  • The Grove (HA8), Edgware
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Edgwarebury Gardens
  • Manor Park Crescent, Edgware
  • Whitchurch Lane, Edgware
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • Oak Gardens, Burnt Oak
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • The Parade Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • The Parade Cotman Gardens, Queensbury
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Springvilla Road, Little Stanmore
  • St Margarets Church, Edgware
  • Edgware Station Station Road
  • Purcells Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Broadhurst Avenue, Edgware
  • Kenilworth Road (HA8), Edgware
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Mount Grove, Mill Hill
  • Apex Corner, Mill Hill
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner Barnet Road, Barnet Gate
  • Brickfield Lane, Barnet Gate
  • Glebe Lane, Arkley
  • Rowley Green Road, Arkley
  • Quinta Drive, Arkley
  • Garden Close Arkley
  • Galley Lane, High Barnet
  • Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet
  • Union Street Barnet, High Barnet
  • Carnarvon Road, High Barnet
  • Sunset View, High Barnet
  • The Shires, Dancers Hill
  • Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station