614

644

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 614 - Hatfield Railway Station (3) - Queensbury Underground Stn (BB)

        * UH * UH     * UH     * UH     * UH   * UH                
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 3)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 3)
05:25 06:05 06:30 08:05 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 then
at
these
mins
00 30 until 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:00 20:05 21:10
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (SW)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (SW)
--- --- --- 08:13 09:08 09:37 10:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
05:30 06:11 06:36 --- --- --- --- 10:36 06 36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:06 20:09 21:14
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
05:33 06:14 06:39 08:16 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 10 40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:56 17:27 17:57 19:11 20:14 21:19
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
05:36 06:18 06:43 08:20 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 14 44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:15 20:17 21:22
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 3)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 3)
05:41 06:23 06:48 08:25 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 19 49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:52 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:21 20:22 21:27
Green Dragon PH Dancers Hill (S)
Green Dragon PH
Dancers Hill (S)
05:49 06:35 07:00 08:37 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 27 57 13:27 13:57 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:03 17:21 17:48 18:18 19:31 20:30 21:35
The Spires High Barnet (Stop S)
The Spires
High Barnet (Stop S)
05:53 06:41 07:06 08:43 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 32 02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:09 17:28 17:54 18:24 19:36 20:34 21:39
Barnet Hospital Queens Road High Barnet (Stop B3)
Barnet Hospital Queens Road
High Barnet (Stop B3)
05:56 06:44 07:09 08:47 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 36 06 13:36 14:06 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:14 17:33 17:58 18:28 19:39 20:37 21:42
Galley Lane High Barnet (Stop E)
Galley Lane
High Barnet (Stop E)
05:57 06:46 07:11 08:49 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 38 08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:16 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:40 20:38 21:43
Scratchwood Park Barnet Gate (Stop H)
Scratchwood Park
Barnet Gate (Stop H)
06:03 06:53 07:18 --- 09:48 10:14 10:44 11:14 44 14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:45 --- 18:38 19:46 20:44 21:49
Oakmede Gardens Mill Hill (Stop L)
Oakmede Gardens
Mill Hill (Stop L)
06:06 06:58 07:23 --- 09:55 10:18 10:48 11:18 48 18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:55 --- 18:46 19:49 20:47 21:52
Manor Park Crescent Edgware (Stop J)
Manor Park Crescent
Edgware (Stop J)
06:11 07:04 07:29 --- 10:02 10:25 10:55 11:25 55 25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:41 18:04 --- 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:58
Edgware Community Hospital Edgware (Stop HA)
Edgware Community Hospital
Edgware (Stop HA)
06:13 07:06 07:31 --- 10:04 10:27 10:57 11:27 57 27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:44 18:07 --- 18:58 19:57 20:55 22:00
Burnt Oak Broadway Burnt Oak (Stop D)
Burnt Oak Broadway
Burnt Oak (Stop D)
06:14 07:07 07:32 --- 10:06 10:29 10:59 11:29 59 29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:46 18:10 --- 18:59 19:58 20:56 22:01
Queensbury Stop BB
Queensbury
Stop BB
06:20 07:13 07:38 --- 10:12 10:35 11:05 11:35 05 35 14:05 14:35 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:54 18:19 --- 19:07 20:04 21:02 22:07

* Not including bank holidays

UH - these buses run in University of Hertfordshire term time only


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 614 - Queensbury Underground Stn BB - Hatfield Railway Station 3

      * UH       * UH       * UH     * UH   * UH     * UH     * UH    
Queensbury Stop AA
Queensbury
Stop AA
06:25 07:28 --- 08:35 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:40 then
at
these
mins
10 40 until 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:20 17:00 --- 18:30 19:15 19:45 20:10 21:20
Burnt Oak Broadway Burnt Oak (Stop C)
Burnt Oak Broadway
Burnt Oak (Stop C)
06:31 07:36 --- 08:43 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:48 18 48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:08 --- 18:38 19:23 19:51 20:16 21:26
Edgware Community Hospital Edgware (Stop HB)
Edgware Community Hospital
Edgware (Stop HB)
06:33 07:39 --- 08:46 09:26 10:10 10:25 10:50 20 50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:11 --- 18:41 19:25 19:52 20:17 21:27
Edgware Station Station Road Edgware (Stop B)
Edgware Station Station Road
Edgware (Stop B)
06:38 07:45 --- 08:52 09:31 10:15 10:30 10:55 25 55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:16 --- 18:46 19:30 19:56 20:21 21:31
Mount Grove Mill Hill (Stop C)
Mount Grove
Mill Hill (Stop C)
06:44 07:57 --- 09:02 09:40 10:23 10:37 11:02 32 02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:16 16:48 17:26 --- 18:54 19:36 20:02 20:27 21:37
Scratchwood Park Barnet Gate (Stop D)
Scratchwood Park
Barnet Gate (Stop D)
06:47 08:00 --- 09:05 09:43 10:26 10:40 11:05 35 05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:19 16:51 17:29 --- 18:57 19:38 20:04 20:29 21:39
Galley Lane High Barnet (Stop K)
Galley Lane
High Barnet (Stop K)
06:53 08:06 08:50 09:11 09:49 10:32 10:46 11:11 41 11 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:25 16:57 17:36 18:05 19:02 19:43 20:09 20:34 21:44
Barnet Hospital Queens Road High Barnet (Stop B4)
Barnet Hospital Queens Road
High Barnet (Stop B4)
06:54 08:09 08:53 09:13 09:51 10:33 10:47 11:12 42 12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:27 16:59 17:38 18:07 19:04 19:44 20:10 20:35 21:45
Carnarvon Road High Barnet (Stop U)
Carnarvon Road
High Barnet (Stop U)
06:57 08:15 08:59 09:18 09:55 10:36 10:50 11:15 45 15 14:45 15:15 15:54 16:31 17:03 17:42 18:11 19:08 19:47 20:13 20:38 21:48
Green Dragon PH Dancers Hill (N)
Green Dragon PH
Dancers Hill (N)
07:01 08:20 09:04 09:23 09:59 10:40 10:54 11:19 49 19 14:49 15:19 15:58 16:35 17:07 17:46 18:15 19:12 19:51 20:17 20:42 21:52
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 4)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 4)
07:11 08:30 09:17 09:35 10:09 10:50 11:04 11:29 59 29 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:46 17:18 17:57 18:25 19:22 20:01 20:27 20:52 22:02
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop B)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop B)
07:15 08:34 09:21 09:39 10:13 10:54 11:08 11:33 03 33 15:03 15:33 16:12 16:50 17:22 18:01 18:29 19:26 20:05 20:31 20:56 22:06
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
07:18 08:38 09:25 09:43 10:17 10:57 11:11 11:36 06 36 15:06 15:36 16:15 16:53 17:25 18:05 18:32 19:29 20:08 20:34 20:59 22:09
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (NE)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:39 16:18 16:56 17:28 18:08 18:35 19:32 --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
07:22 08:42 09:29 09:46 10:20 11:00 11:14 11:39 09 39 15:09 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:11 20:37 21:02 22:12
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 3)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 3)
07:28 08:53 09:35 09:55 10:27 11:07 11:21 11:46 16 46 15:16 15:46 16:25 17:07 17:39 18:19 18:42 19:39 20:15 20:41 21:06 22:16

* Not including bank holidays

UH - these buses run in University of Hertfordshire term time only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 614 - Hatfield Railway Station (3) - Queensbury Underground Stn (BB)

             
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 3)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 3)
08:00 then
at
these
mins
00 until 17:00 18:00
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
08:06 06 17:06 18:06
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
08:10 10 17:10 18:10
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
08:14 14 17:14 18:14
St Peter's Church Hatfield (S)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (S)
08:16 16 17:16 18:16
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 8)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 8)
08:17 17 17:17 18:17
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (SW)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (SW)
08:20 20 17:20 18:20
Green Dragon PH Dancers Hill (S)
Green Dragon PH
Dancers Hill (S)
08:28 28 17:28 18:28
The Spires High Barnet (Stop S)
The Spires
High Barnet (Stop S)
08:33 33 17:33 18:33
Barnet Hospital Queens Road High Barnet (Stop B3)
Barnet Hospital Queens Road
High Barnet (Stop B3)
08:37 37 17:37 18:37
Galley Lane High Barnet (Stop E)
Galley Lane
High Barnet (Stop E)
08:39 39 17:39 18:39
Scratchwood Park Barnet Gate (Stop H)
Scratchwood Park
Barnet Gate (Stop H)
08:45 45 17:45 18:45
Oakmede Gardens Mill Hill (Stop L)
Oakmede Gardens
Mill Hill (Stop L)
08:49 49 17:49 18:49
Manor Park Crescent Edgware (Stop J)
Manor Park Crescent
Edgware (Stop J)
08:56 56 17:56 18:56
Edgware Community Hospital Edgware (Stop HA)
Edgware Community Hospital
Edgware (Stop HA)
08:58 58 17:58 18:58
Burnt Oak Broadway Burnt Oak (Stop D)
Burnt Oak Broadway
Burnt Oak (Stop D)
09:00 00 18:00 19:00
Queensbury Stop BB
Queensbury
Stop BB
09:06 06 18:06 19:06

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 614 - Queensbury Underground Stn BB - Hatfield Railway Station 3

                 
Queensbury Stop AA
Queensbury
Stop AA
08:15 09:15 then
at
these
mins
15 until 16:15 17:20 18:20
Burnt Oak Broadway Burnt Oak (Stop C)
Burnt Oak Broadway
Burnt Oak (Stop C)
08:21 09:24 24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Edgware Community Hospital Edgware (Stop HB)
Edgware Community Hospital
Edgware (Stop HB)
08:22 09:26 26 16:26 17:31 18:31
Edgware Station Station Road Edgware (Stop B)
Edgware Station Station Road
Edgware (Stop B)
08:26 09:31 31 16:31 17:36 18:36
Mount Grove Mill Hill (Stop C)
Mount Grove
Mill Hill (Stop C)
08:31 09:37 37 16:37 17:42 18:42
Scratchwood Park Barnet Gate (Stop D)
Scratchwood Park
Barnet Gate (Stop D)
08:33 09:41 41 16:41 17:46 18:46
Galley Lane High Barnet (Stop K)
Galley Lane
High Barnet (Stop K)
08:38 09:47 47 16:47 17:52 18:52
Barnet Hospital Queens Road High Barnet (Stop B4)
Barnet Hospital Queens Road
High Barnet (Stop B4)
08:39 09:48 48 16:48 17:53 18:53
Carnarvon Road High Barnet (Stop U)
Carnarvon Road
High Barnet (Stop U)
08:42 09:51 51 16:51 17:56 18:56
Green Dragon PH Dancers Hill (N)
Green Dragon PH
Dancers Hill (N)
08:46 09:55 55 16:55 18:00 19:00
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (N)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (N)
08:55 10:05 05 17:05 18:09 19:08
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 7)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 7)
08:58 10:08 08 17:08 18:11 19:10
St Peter's Church Hatfield (N)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (N)
08:59 10:09 09 17:09 18:12 19:11
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop B)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop B)
09:01 10:11 11 17:11 18:14 19:13
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
09:04 10:14 14 17:14 18:17 19:16
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
09:07 10:17 17 17:17 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 3)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 3)
09:13 10:23 23 17:23 18:26 19:24

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 26/09/2022 08:39
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill
  • Alston Road, High Barnet
  • The Spires, High Barnet
  • Union Street Barnet, High Barnet
  • Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet
  • Galley Lane, High Barnet
  • Garden Close Arkley
  • Quinta Drive, Arkley
  • Rowley Green Road, Arkley
  • Glebe Lane, Arkley
  • Brickfield Lane, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner Barnet Road, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Oakmede Gardens, Mill Hill
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Highview Avenue, Edgware
  • The Grove (HA8), Edgware
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Edgwarebury Gardens
  • Manor Park Crescent, Edgware
  • Whitchurch Lane, Edgware
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • Oak Gardens, Burnt Oak
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • The Parade Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Queensbury
  • Turner Road, Queensbury
  • The Parade Cotman Gardens, Queensbury
  • The Highlands, Little Stanmore
  • Burnt Oak Broadway
  • North Road (HA8), Burnt Oak
  • Edgware Community Hospital
  • Deansbrook Road, Edgware
  • Springvilla Road, Little Stanmore
  • St Margarets Church, Edgware
  • Edgware Station Station Road
  • Purcells Avenue, Edgware
  • Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way
  • Broadfields Avenue, Edgware
  • Broadhurst Avenue, Edgware
  • Kenilworth Road (HA8), Edgware
  • Edgware Way Mill Hill
  • Mount Grove, Mill Hill
  • Apex Corner, Mill Hill
  • The Fairway Mill Hill
  • Moat Mount Park, Barnet Gate
  • Scratchwood Park, Barnet Gate
  • Stirling Corner Barnet Road, Barnet Gate
  • Brickfield Lane, Barnet Gate
  • Glebe Lane, Arkley
  • Rowley Green Road, Arkley
  • Quinta Drive, Arkley
  • Garden Close Arkley
  • Galley Lane, High Barnet
  • Barnet Hospital Queens Road, High Barnet
  • Union Street Barnet, High Barnet
  • Carnarvon Road, High Barnet
  • Sunset View, High Barnet
  • The Shires, Dancers Hill
  • Green Dragon PH, Dancers Hill
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station