602

Watford - Shenley - London Colney - St Albans - Hatfield

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 602 - Watford, High Street (F) - Hatfield Railway Station (2)

      * sch * sch hol * sch hol * sch * sch * sch hol * sch hol * sch * sch * sch hol
High Street, Watford --- --- 06:38 06:54 07:36 07:14 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:13 08:48 08:52
Beechen Grove, Watford --- --- 06:41 06:57 07:39 07:17 07:56 08:09 08:25 08:16 08:51 08:55
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford --- --- 06:44 07:00 07:42 07:20 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:19 08:54 08:58
Bushey Arches, Watford --- --- 06:48 07:02 07:45 07:23 08:02 08:15 08:31 08:22 08:58 09:01
Park Avenue, North Bushey --- --- 06:54 07:08 07:52 07:30 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:29 09:07 09:09
St John's Church, Aldenham --- --- 06:58 07:12 07:56 07:34 08:13 08:26 08:43 08:33 09:12 09:13
Shops, Batlers Green --- --- 07:02 07:16 08:00 07:38 08:17 08:30 08:48 08:37 09:17 09:18
Recreation Ground, Radlett 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:23 08:05 07:45 08:24 08:35 08:53 08:44 09:23 09:23
Andrew Close, Shenley 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:29 08:11 07:51 08:30 08:41 08:59 08:50 09:29 09:29
Fielders Way, Shenley 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:30 08:12 07:52 08:31 08:42 09:00 08:51 09:30 09:30
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:38 08:22 08:02 08:44 08:52 09:10 09:04 09:40 09:40
Kings Road, London Colney 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:43 08:27 08:08 08:49 08:57 09:15 09:09 09:45 09:45
Mile House Lane, St Albans 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:49 08:33 08:14 08:55 09:03 09:21 09:15 09:51 09:51
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 06:44 07:14 07:47 07:57 08:43 08:40 09:12 09:13 09:31 09:32 10:01 10:01
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 06:47 07:17 07:54 07:59 08:46 08:43 09:15 09:16 09:34 09:35 10:04 10:04
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 06:52 07:22 08:04 08:08 08:53 08:53 09:22 09:23 09:43 09:42 10:13 10:13
Morrisons, Fleetville 06:56 07:26 08:09 08:11 08:58 08:58 09:27 09:28 09:48 09:47 10:18 10:18
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 07:00 07:31 08:14 08:16 09:03 09:03 09:32 09:33 09:53 09:52 10:23 10:23
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 07:05 07:37 08:22 08:23 09:09 09:09 09:38 09:39 09:59 09:58 10:29 10:29
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 07:05 07:38 08:24 08:25 09:11 09:12 09:40 09:41 10:01 10:00 10:31 10:31
The Galleria, Hatfield 07:08 07:41 08:27 08:28 09:14 09:15 09:43 09:44 10:04 10:03 10:34 10:34
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 07:12 07:45 08:32 08:33 09:19 09:20 09:48 09:49 10:09 10:08 10:39 10:39
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 07:13 07:48 08:34 08:34 09:22 09:23 09:51 09:52 10:12 10:11 10:42 10:42
Town Centre, Hatfield 07:17 07:54 08:40 08:39 09:28 09:29 09:57 09:58 10:18 10:17 10:48 10:48
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 07:21 07:58 08:43 08:42 09:32 09:33 10:01 10:02 10:22 10:21 10:52 10:52
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                      * sch * sch hol
High Street, Watford 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:21
Beechen Grove, Watford 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:21 14:24
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:24 14:27
Bushey Arches, Watford 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:27 14:30
Park Avenue, North Bushey 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:35 14:38
St John's Church, Aldenham 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:39 14:42
Shops, Batlers Green 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:44 14:47
Recreation Ground, Radlett 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:49 14:52
Andrew Close, Shenley 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:55 14:58
Fielders Way, Shenley 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:56 14:59
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:09
Kings Road, London Colney 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:14
Mile House Lane, St Albans 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:17 15:20
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:27 15:30
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:30 15:33
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:39 15:42
Morrisons, Fleetville 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 15:47
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 15:52
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 15:58
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:01
The Galleria, Hatfield 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:04
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:10
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:13
Town Centre, Hatfield 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:19
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:23
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
  * sch * sch hol                    
High Street, Watford 14:52 14:57 15:22 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:00 20:05 21:05
Beechen Grove, Watford 14:55 15:00 15:25 15:53 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:02 20:07 21:07
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 14:58 15:03 15:28 15:56 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:04 20:09 21:09
Bushey Arches, Watford 15:01 15:06 15:31 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:07 20:12 21:12
Park Avenue, North Bushey 15:10 15:14 15:40 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:12 20:17 21:17
St John's Church, Aldenham 15:14 15:18 15:44 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:16 20:21 21:21
Shops, Batlers Green 15:19 15:23 15:49 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:20 20:25 21:25
Recreation Ground, Radlett 15:25 15:28 15:55 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:58 19:24 20:29 21:29
Andrew Close, Shenley 15:31 15:34 16:01 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:30 20:35 21:35
Fielders Way, Shenley 15:32 15:35 16:02 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:31 20:36 21:36
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 15:43 15:45 16:12 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:43 21:43
Kings Road, London Colney 15:48 15:50 16:17 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:48 21:48
Mile House Lane, St Albans 15:54 15:56 16:23 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:53 21:53
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 16:06 16:06 16:33 17:01 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:29 19:54 21:00 22:00
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 16:09 16:09 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:31 19:56 21:02 22:02
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 16:18 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:37 20:02 21:08 22:08
Morrisons, Fleetville 16:23 16:23 16:50 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:15 19:41 20:06 21:12 22:12
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 16:28 16:28 16:55 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:45 20:10 21:16 22:16
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 16:34 16:34 17:01 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:14 21:20 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 16:37 16:37 17:04 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 21:20 22:20
The Galleria, Hatfield 16:40 16:40 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18 21:23 22:23
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 16:46 16:46 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:22 21:27 22:27
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 16:49 16:49 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:25 21:28 22:28
Town Centre, Hatfield 16:55 16:55 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:39 20:04 20:29 21:32 22:32
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 16:59 16:59 17:26 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:36 22:36
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:44 22:44
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:45 22:45

* Not including bank holidays

sch - these journeys only run on school days

sch hol - these journeys only run in school holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 602 - Hatfield Railway Station 2 - Watford, High Street F

          * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol
Yodel Depot, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Computacenter, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:36 07:04 07:11 07:36 07:39
Town Centre, Hatfield 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:40 07:08 07:15 07:41 07:44
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:45 07:13 07:20 07:47 07:50
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:46 07:14 07:21 07:48 07:51
The Galleria, Hatfield 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:51 07:20 07:27 07:54 07:57
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:54 07:23 07:30 07:58 08:00
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:54 07:25 07:32 08:00 08:02
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 05:23 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:00 07:32 07:39 08:07 08:09
Morrisons, Fleetville 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:05 07:37 07:44 08:12 08:14
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 05:31 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:09 07:41 07:48 08:16 08:18
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 05:36 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:16 07:48 07:55 08:23 08:25
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 05:37 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:19 07:51 07:58 08:26 08:28
Mile House Lane, St Albans 05:44 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:29 08:01 08:08 08:36 08:38
Kings Road, London Colney 05:48 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:30 07:35 08:07 08:14 08:42 08:44
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:41 08:14 08:20 08:49 08:50
Fielders Way, Shenley 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:47 07:52 08:26 08:31 09:01 09:01
Andrew Close, Shenley 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:48 07:53 08:27 08:32 09:02 09:02
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:31 07:57 08:01 08:36 08:40 09:10 09:10
Shops, Batlers Green 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:35 08:01 08:05 08:40 08:44 09:14 09:14
St John's Church, Aldenham 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:10 08:45 08:49 09:19 09:19
Park Avenue, North Bushey 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:15 08:52 08:54 09:24 09:24
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 06:24 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:23 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 06:28 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:28 08:28 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37
High Street, Watford 06:30 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39
                     
Yodel Depot, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
--- --- until --- ---
Computacenter, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:39 09 39 12:09 12:39
Town Centre, Hatfield 08:09 08:33 08:56 09:44 14 44 12:14 12:44
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:50 20 50 12:20 12:50
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 08:16 08:40 09:03 09:51 21 51 12:21 12:51
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:57 27 57 12:27 12:57
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 08:25 08:49 09:12 10:00 30 00 12:30 13:00
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 08:27 08:51 09:14 10:03 33 03 12:33 13:03
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 08:34 08:58 09:21 10:10 40 10 12:40 13:10
Morrisons, Fleetville 08:39 09:03 09:26 10:15 45 15 12:45 13:15
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 08:43 09:07 09:30 10:19 49 19 12:49 13:19
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 08:50 09:14 09:37 10:26 56 26 12:56 13:26
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:29 59 29 12:59 13:29
Mile House Lane, St Albans 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:39 09 39 13:09 13:39
Kings Road, London Colney 09:09 09:33 09:56 10:45 15 45 13:15 13:45
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 09:15 09:39 10:02 10:51 21 51 13:21 13:51
Fielders Way, Shenley 09:26 09:50 10:13 11:02 32 02 13:32 14:02
Andrew Close, Shenley 09:27 09:51 10:14 11:03 33 03 13:33 14:03
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 09:35 09:59 10:22 11:11 41 11 13:41 14:11
Shops, Batlers Green 09:39 10:03 10:26 11:15 45 15 13:45 14:15
St John's Church, Aldenham 09:44 10:08 10:31 11:20 50 20 13:50 14:20
Park Avenue, North Bushey 09:49 10:13 10:36 11:25 55 25 13:55 14:25
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 09:57 10:21 10:44 11:33 03 33 14:03 14:33
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 10:02 10:26 10:49 11:38 08 38 14:08 14:38
High Street, Watford 10:04 10:28 10:51 11:40 10 40 14:10 14:40
    * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch
Yodel Depot, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Computacenter, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 13:08 13:35 13:39 14:10 14:13 14:39 14:43 15:07 15:12 15:39
Town Centre, Hatfield 13:13 13:40 13:44 14:15 14:18 14:44 14:48 15:12 15:17 15:44
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 13:19 13:46 13:50 14:21 14:24 14:50 14:54 15:18 15:23 15:50
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 13:20 13:47 13:51 14:22 14:25 14:51 14:55 15:19 15:24 15:51
The Galleria, Hatfield 13:26 13:53 13:57 14:28 14:31 14:57 15:01 15:25 15:30 15:57
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 13:29 13:56 14:00 14:31 14:34 15:00 15:04 15:28 15:33 16:01
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 13:32 13:59 14:03 14:34 14:37 15:03 15:07 15:31 15:36 16:03
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 13:39 14:06 14:10 14:41 14:44 15:10 15:14 15:39 15:43 16:10
Morrisons, Fleetville 13:44 14:11 14:15 14:46 14:49 15:15 15:19 15:45 15:48 16:15
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 13:48 14:15 14:19 14:50 14:53 15:19 15:23 15:51 15:52 16:19
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 13:55 14:22 14:26 14:57 15:00 15:26 15:30 15:58 15:59 16:26
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 13:58 14:25 14:29 15:00 15:03 15:29 15:33 16:01 16:02 16:29
Mile House Lane, St Albans 14:08 14:35 14:39 15:10 15:13 15:41 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:40
Kings Road, London Colney 14:14 14:41 14:45 15:16 15:19 15:47 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:46
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 14:20 14:47 14:51 15:24 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:52
Fielders Way, Shenley 14:31 14:58 15:02 15:35 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:05
Andrew Close, Shenley 14:32 14:59 15:03 15:36 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:06
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 14:40 15:07 15:11 15:44 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:14
Shops, Batlers Green 14:44 15:11 15:15 15:49 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:19
St John's Church, Aldenham 14:49 15:16 15:20 15:54 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:24
Park Avenue, North Bushey 14:54 15:23 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:29
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:37
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:42
High Street, Watford 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:44
  * sch hol                  
Yodel Depot, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- 19:15        
Computacenter, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- 19:17        
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- 19:19        
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- 19:20        
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 15:42 16:08 16:45 17:19 18:04 19:28        
Town Centre, Hatfield 15:47 16:13 16:50 17:24 18:09 19:32        
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 15:53 16:19 16:56 17:30 18:15 19:37        
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 15:54 16:21 16:58 17:32 18:17 19:38        
The Galleria, Hatfield 16:00 16:27 17:04 17:38 18:22 19:43        
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 16:03 16:30 17:07 17:41 18:25 19:46        
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 16:05 16:32 17:09 17:43 18:27 19:46        
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 16:12 16:39 17:16 17:50 18:33 19:51        
Morrisons, Fleetville 16:17 16:44 17:21 17:55 18:38 19:55        
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 16:21 16:48 17:25 17:59 18:42 19:59        
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 16:28 16:55 17:32 18:06 18:48 20:04        
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 16:31 16:58 17:35 18:09 18:51 20:05        
Mile House Lane, St Albans 16:42 17:09 17:46 18:19 19:00 20:12        
Kings Road, London Colney 16:48 17:15 17:52 18:24 19:05 20:17        
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 16:54 17:21 17:58 18:29 19:10 20:21        
Fielders Way, Shenley 17:05 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:28        
Andrew Close, Shenley 17:06 17:33 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:29        
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 17:14 17:41 18:17 18:46 19:26 20:36        
Shops, Batlers Green 17:19 17:45 18:21 18:50 19:30 20:40        
St John's Church, Aldenham 17:24 17:50 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:44        
Park Avenue, North Bushey 17:29 17:55 18:31 19:00 19:40 20:48        
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 17:37 18:02 18:38 19:06 19:46 20:53        
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 17:42 18:07 18:43 19:10 19:50 20:57        
High Street, Watford 17:44 18:09 18:45 19:12 19:52 20:59        

* Not including bank holidays

sch - these journeys only run on school days

sch hol - these journeys only run in school holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 602 - Watford, High Street (F) - Hatfield Railway Station (2)

                     
High Street, Watford --- --- 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:52 then
at
these
mins
22 52 until
Beechen Grove, Watford --- --- 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:55 25 55
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford --- --- 07:34 08:04 08:27 08:58 28 58
Bushey Arches, Watford --- --- 07:37 08:07 08:30 09:01 31 01
Park Avenue, North Bushey --- --- 07:43 08:13 08:36 09:09 39 09
St John's Church, Aldenham --- --- 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:13 43 13
Shops, Batlers Green --- --- 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:18 48 18
Recreation Ground, Radlett --- 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:48 09:23 53 23
Andrew Close, Shenley --- 07:38 08:01 08:31 08:54 09:29 59 29
Fielders Way, Shenley --- 07:39 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:30 00 30
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 06:51 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:05 09:40 10 40
Kings Road, London Colney 06:56 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:45 15 45
Mile House Lane, St Albans 07:01 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:51 21 51
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 07:08 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:26 10:01 31 01
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 07:11 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:29 10:04 34 04
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 07:16 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:13 43 13
Morrisons, Fleetville 07:20 08:20 08:45 09:17 09:43 10:18 48 18
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 07:24 08:24 08:49 09:22 09:48 10:23 53 23
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 07:29 08:29 08:54 09:28 09:54 10:29 59 29
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 07:29 08:29 08:54 09:30 09:56 10:31 01 31
The Galleria, Hatfield 07:32 08:32 08:57 09:33 09:59 10:34 04 34
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 07:36 08:36 09:01 09:37 10:03 10:39 09 39
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 07:37 08:37 09:02 09:38 10:05 10:42 12 42
Town Centre, Hatfield 07:41 08:42 09:07 09:44 10:11 10:48 18 48
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 07:45 08:46 09:11 09:48 10:15 10:52 22 52
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                     
High Street, Watford 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55
Beechen Grove, Watford 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:57
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:59
Bushey Arches, Watford 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:02
Park Avenue, North Bushey 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:07
St John's Church, Aldenham 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:11
Shops, Batlers Green 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:15
Recreation Ground, Radlett 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:19
Andrew Close, Shenley 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:25
Fielders Way, Shenley 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:26
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:33
Kings Road, London Colney 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:38
Mile House Lane, St Albans 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:43
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:50
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:52
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:34 19:58
Morrisons, Fleetville 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:02
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:06
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:10
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:10
The Galleria, Hatfield 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:13
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:53 20:17
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:12 18:39 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:20
Town Centre, Hatfield 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:24
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:28
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                     
High Street, Watford 20:05 21:05                
Beechen Grove, Watford 20:07 21:07                
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 20:09 21:09                
Bushey Arches, Watford 20:12 21:12                
Park Avenue, North Bushey 20:17 21:17                
St John's Church, Aldenham 20:21 21:21                
Shops, Batlers Green 20:25 21:25                
Recreation Ground, Radlett 20:29 21:29                
Andrew Close, Shenley 20:35 21:35                
Fielders Way, Shenley 20:36 21:36                
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 20:43 21:43                
Kings Road, London Colney 20:48 21:48                
Mile House Lane, St Albans 20:53 21:53                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 21:00 22:00                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 21:02 22:02                
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 21:08 22:08                
Morrisons, Fleetville 21:12 22:12                
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 21:16 22:16                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 21:20 22:20                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 21:20 22:20                
The Galleria, Hatfield 21:23 22:23                
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 21:27 22:27                
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 21:30 22:30                
Town Centre, Hatfield 21:34 22:34                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 21:38 22:38                
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park 21:46 22:46                
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 21:47 22:47                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 602 - Hatfield Railway Station 2 - Watford, High Street F

                     
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 06:11 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:42 09:09 09:39  
Town Centre, Hatfield 06:15 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:18 08:46 09:14 09:44  
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 06:19 06:40 07:07 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:52 09:20 09:50  
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 06:20 06:41 07:08 07:32 07:57 08:25 08:53 09:21 09:51  
The Galleria, Hatfield 06:24 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 06:27 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00  
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 06:27 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02  
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 06:32 06:53 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09  
Morrisons, Fleetville 06:36 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14  
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 06:40 07:01 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18  
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 06:45 07:06 07:34 07:58 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25  
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 06:48 07:09 07:37 08:01 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28  
Mile House Lane, St Albans 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38  
Kings Road, London Colney 07:00 07:21 07:50 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44  
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 07:05 07:26 07:55 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50  
Fielders Way, Shenley 07:13 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01  
Andrew Close, Shenley 07:14 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02  
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 07:21 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10  
Shops, Batlers Green 07:25 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14  
St John's Church, Aldenham 07:29 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19  
Park Avenue, North Bushey 07:33 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24  
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 07:39 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 11:32  
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 07:43 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37  
High Street, Watford 07:45 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:39 11:09 11:39  
                       
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park then
at
these
mins
--- --- until --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 09 39 14:09 14:39 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:59 17:34
Town Centre, Hatfield 14 44 14:14 14:44 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:04 17:38
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 20 50 14:20 14:50 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:10 17:44
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 21 51 14:21 14:51 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:45
The Galleria, Hatfield 27 57 14:27 14:57 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:17 17:50
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 30 00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:20 17:53
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 32 02 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21 17:54
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 39 09 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:26 17:59
Morrisons, Fleetville 44 14 14:44 15:14 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:31 18:04
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 48 18 14:48 15:18 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:35 18:08
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 55 25 14:55 15:25 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:14
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 58 28 14:58 15:28 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:15
Mile House Lane, St Albans 08 38 15:08 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:23
Kings Road, London Colney 14 44 15:14 15:44 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:58 18:28
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 20 50 15:20 15:50 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:03 18:33
Fielders Way, Shenley 31 01 15:31 16:01 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41
Andrew Close, Shenley 32 02 15:32 16:02 16:44 17:13 17:41 18:12 18:42
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 40 10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49
Shops, Batlers Green 44 14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53
St John's Church, Aldenham 49 19 15:49 16:19 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57
Park Avenue, North Bushey 54 24 15:54 16:24 17:05 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 02 32 16:02 16:32 17:11 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 07 37 16:07 16:37 17:15 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10
High Street, Watford 09 39 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12
                     
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- 19:19                
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park --- 19:20                
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 18:20 19:28                
Town Centre, Hatfield 18:24 19:32                
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 18:29 19:37                
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 18:30 19:38                
The Galleria, Hatfield 18:35 19:43                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Arrive 18:38 19:46                
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Depart 18:41 19:46                
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 18:46 19:51                
Morrisons, Fleetville 18:51 19:55                
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 18:55 19:59                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 19:01 20:04                
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 19:02 20:05                
Mile House Lane, St Albans 19:10 20:12                
Kings Road, London Colney 19:15 20:17                
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 19:20 20:21                
Fielders Way, Shenley 19:28 20:28                
Andrew Close, Shenley 19:29 20:29                
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 19:36 20:36                
Shops, Batlers Green 19:40 20:40                
St John's Church, Aldenham 19:44 20:44                
Park Avenue, North Bushey 19:48 20:48                
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 19:53 20:53                
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 19:57 20:57                
High Street, Watford 19:59 20:59                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 602 - Watford, High Street (F) - Hatfield Railway Station (2)

                     
High Street, Watford 08:47 09:47 then
at
these
mins
47 until 14:47 15:48 16:55 17:55 18:35
Beechen Grove, Watford 08:50 09:50 50 14:50 15:51 16:57 17:57 18:37
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 08:52 09:52 52 14:52 15:53 16:59 17:59 18:39
Bushey Arches, Watford 08:55 09:55 55 14:55 15:56 17:02 18:02 18:42
Park Avenue, North Bushey 09:00 10:01 01 15:01 16:02 17:07 18:07 18:47
St John's Church, Aldenham 09:04 10:05 05 15:05 16:06 17:11 18:11 18:51
Shops, Batlers Green 09:08 10:10 10 15:10 16:11 17:16 18:16 18:55
Recreation Ground, Radlett 09:12 10:15 15 15:15 16:16 17:21 18:21 18:59
Andrew Close, Shenley 09:19 10:22 22 15:22 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:06
Fielders Way, Shenley 09:20 10:23 23 15:23 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:07
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 09:27 10:32 32 15:32 16:33 17:36 18:36 19:14
Kings Road, London Colney 09:32 10:37 37 15:37 16:38 17:41 18:41 19:19
Mile House Lane, St Albans 09:37 10:42 42 15:42 16:43 17:46 18:46 19:24
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 09:47 10:52 52 15:52 16:53 17:54 18:54 19:32
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 09:49 10:54 54 15:54 16:55 17:56 18:56 19:34
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 09:56 11:01 01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:39
Morrisons, Fleetville 10:00 11:05 05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:43
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 10:05 11:10 10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:48
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 10:10 11:15 15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:52
The Galleria, Hatfield 10:13 11:18 18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 19:55
St Peter's Church, Hatfield 10:16 11:21 21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 19:57
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 10:17 11:22 22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 19:58
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 10:19 11:25 25 16:25 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:00
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 10:22 11:28 28 16:28 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:03
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 10:23 11:29 29 16:29 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:03
Town Centre, Hatfield 10:28 11:34 34 16:34 17:33 18:31 19:31 20:07
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 10:32 11:38 38 16:38 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:11
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park 10:39 11:45 45 16:45 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:18
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 10:41 11:47 47 16:47 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:20

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 602 - Hatfield Railway Station 2 - Watford, High Street F

                   
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 06:52 --- 08:36 then
at
these
mins
36 until 14:36 15:36 16:36
Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park 06:53 --- 08:37 37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 07:01 --- 08:45 45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Town Centre, Hatfield 07:05 --- 08:49 49 14:49 15:49 16:49
The Forum, Hatfield Arrive 07:09 --- 08:54 54 14:54 15:54 16:54
The Forum, Hatfield Depart 07:10 --- 08:55 55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 07:13 --- 08:58 58 14:58 15:58 16:58
UH Student Estate, Hatfield 07:15 --- 09:01 01 15:01 16:01 17:00
The Galleria, Hatfield 07:19 --- 09:05 05 15:05 16:05 17:04
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 07:22 08:08 09:08 08 15:08 16:08 17:07
Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands 07:27 08:13 09:14 14 15:14 16:14 17:12
Morrisons, Fleetville 07:31 08:17 09:18 18 15:18 16:18 17:16
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 07:35 08:21 09:23 23 15:23 16:23 17:21
St Peter's Street, St Albans Arrive 07:40 08:26 09:29 29 15:29 16:29 17:26
St Peter's Street, St Albans Depart 07:42 08:28 09:33 33 15:33 16:33 17:28
Mile House Lane, St Albans 07:49 08:35 09:42 42 15:42 16:42 17:36
Kings Road, London Colney 07:54 08:40 09:48 48 15:48 16:48 17:41
Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney 07:59 08:45 09:54 54 15:54 16:54 17:46
Fielders Way, Shenley 08:06 08:52 10:02 02 16:02 17:01 17:53
Andrew Close, Shenley 08:07 08:53 10:03 03 16:03 17:02 17:54
Red Lion Hotel, Radlett 08:15 09:01 10:11 11 16:11 17:10 18:02
Shops, Batlers Green 08:19 09:05 10:15 15 16:15 17:14 18:06
St John's Church, Aldenham 08:24 09:10 10:20 20 16:20 17:19 18:11
Park Avenue, North Bushey 08:28 09:14 10:24 24 16:24 17:23 18:15
Bushey Railway Station East, Bushey 08:33 09:19 10:30 30 16:30 17:28 18:20
Watford High Street Railway Station, Watford 08:37 09:23 10:34 34 16:34 17:32 18:24
High Street, Watford 08:39 09:25 10:36 36 16:36 17:34 18:26

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 28/09/2021 08:43

Next bus from my stop

  • High Street, Watford
  • Beechen Grove, Watford
  • Water Lane, Watford
  • Watford High Street Railway Station
  • Tesco, Watford
  • Waterfields Way, Watford
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Hillside Road, Bushey
  • James Close, Bushey
  • The Avenue, Bushey
  • Leisure Centre, Bushey
  • Queens School, Bushey
  • Hilfield Brook, North Bushey
  • Park Avenue, North Bushey
  • Elton Way, North Bushey
  • Hilfield Lane, Patchetts Green
  • Morgan Gardens, Aldenham
  • St John's Church, Aldenham
  • Roundbush Lane, Round Bush
  • Edge Grove School, High Cross
  • New Road, Batlers Green
  • Kendals Close, Batlers Green
  • Shops, Batlers Green
  • Watford Road, Batlers Green
  • Dellfield Close, Radlett
  • Newlands Avenue, Radlett
  • Recreation Ground, Radlett
  • Williams Way, Radlett
  • Faggots Close, Radlett
  • Woodhall Gate Lodge, Radlett
  • Shenley Park
  • Andrew Close, Shenley
  • Fielders Way, Shenley
  • Cockle Way, Shenley
  • Porters Park Drive, Shenley
  • Shenleybury Cottages
  • Shenleybury Lane, London Colney
  • Bell Lane Cottages, London Colney
  • Bell Lane, London Colney
  • The Bell Roundabout, London Colney
  • Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney
  • Thamesdale, London Colney
  • Willowside, London Colney
  • War Memorial, London Colney
  • Haseldine Road, London Colney
  • Kings Road, London Colney
  • Leisure Centre, London Colney
  • North Orbital Road, St Albans
  • Birklands Park, St Albans
  • Drakes Drive, St Albans
  • Mile House Lane, St Albans
  • Cunningham Avenue, St Albans
  • Grosvenor Road, St Albans
  • Telford Court, St Albans
  • Alexandra Road, St Albans
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Alban City School, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • The Crown PH, St Albans
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Oakwood Drive, Fleetville
  • Wynches Farm Drive, Oaklands
  • Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands
  • Ryecroft Court, Oaklands
  • Acrewood Way, Oaklands
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Yodel Depot, Hatfield Business Park
  • Fielder Centre South, Hatfield Business Park
  • Computacenter, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • Smallford Roundabout
  • Lyon Way, Oaklands
  • Acrewood Way, Oaklands
  • Ryecroft Court, Oaklands
  • Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands
  • Wynches Farm Drive, Oaklands
  • Oakwood Drive, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Granville Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Alban City School, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Telford Court, St Albans
  • Alma Road, St Albans
  • Grosvenor Road, St Albans
  • Cunningham Avenue, St Albans
  • Mile House Lane, St Albans
  • Drakes Drive, St Albans
  • Birklands Park, St Albans
  • North Orbital Road, St Albans
  • Leisure Centre, London Colney
  • Kings Road, London Colney
  • Haseldine Road, London Colney
  • War Memorial, London Colney
  • Willowside, London Colney
  • Thamesdale, London Colney
  • Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney
  • The Bell Roundabout, London Colney
  • Bell Lane, London Colney
  • Bell Lane Cottages, London Colney
  • Shenleybury Lane, London Colney
  • Shenleybury Cottages
  • Nell Gwynn Close, Shenley
  • Cockle Way, Shenley
  • Fielders Way, Shenley
  • Andrew Close, Shenley
  • Shenley Park
  • Woodhall Gate Lodge, Radlett
  • Faggots Close, Radlett
  • Williams Way, Radlett
  • Red Lion Hotel, Radlett
  • Gills Hill Lane, Radlett
  • Dellfield Close, Radlett
  • Watford Road, Batlers Green
  • Shops, Batlers Green
  • Kendals Close, Batlers Green
  • New Road, Batlers Green
  • Edge Grove School, High Cross
  • Roundbush Lane, Round Bush
  • St John's Church, Aldenham
  • Morgan Gardens, Aldenham
  • Hilfield Lane, Patchetts Green
  • Elton Way, North Bushey
  • Park Avenue, North Bushey
  • Queens School, Bushey
  • Leisure Centre, Bushey
  • The Avenue, Bushey
  • James Close, Bushey
  • Hillside Road, Bushey
  • Bushey Railway Station East
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Dalton Way, Watford
  • Watford High Street Railway Station
  • King Street, Watford
  • High Street, Watford