602

Watford - Shenley - London Colney - St Albans - Hatfield

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 602 - Watford, High Street (F) - Hatfield Railway Station (2)

      * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch hol * sch * sch * sch hol                     * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol                    
High Street Watford (Stop F)
High Street
Watford (Stop F)
--- --- 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:13 08:48 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:21 14:52 14:57 15:22 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:00 20:05 21:05
Beechen Grove Watford (Stop N)
Beechen Grove
Watford (Stop N)
--- --- 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:25 08:16 08:51 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:21 14:24 14:55 15:00 15:25 15:53 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:02 20:07 21:07
Watford High Street Railway Station Watford (Stop B)
Watford High Street Railway Station
Watford (Stop B)
--- --- 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:19 08:54 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:24 14:27 14:58 15:03 15:28 15:56 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:04 20:09 21:09
Bushey Arches Watford (Stop G)
Bushey Arches
Watford (Stop G)
--- --- 06:48 07:02 07:13 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:31 08:22 08:58 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:27 14:30 15:01 15:06 15:31 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:07 20:12 21:12
Park Avenue North Bushey (N)
Park Avenue
North Bushey (N)
--- --- 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:29 09:07 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:35 14:38 15:10 15:14 15:40 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:12 20:17 21:17
St John's Church Aldenham (NE)
St John's Church
Aldenham (NE)
--- --- 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:43 08:33 09:12 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:39 14:42 15:14 15:18 15:44 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:16 20:21 21:21
Shops Batlers Green (NE-bound)
Shops
Batlers Green (NE-bound)
--- --- 07:02 07:16 07:28 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:48 08:37 09:17 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:44 14:47 15:19 15:23 15:49 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:20 20:25 21:25
Recreation Ground Radlett (Stop B)
Recreation Ground
Radlett (Stop B)
06:12 06:42 07:09 07:23 07:35 08:05 08:24 08:35 08:53 08:44 09:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:49 14:52 15:25 15:28 15:55 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:58 19:24 20:29 21:29
Andrew Close Shenley (W)
Andrew Close
Shenley (W)
06:18 06:48 07:15 07:29 07:41 08:11 08:30 08:41 08:59 08:50 09:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:55 14:58 15:31 15:34 16:01 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:30 20:35 21:35
Fielders Way Shenley (SW)
Fielders Way
Shenley (SW)
06:19 06:49 07:16 07:30 07:42 08:12 08:31 08:42 09:00 08:51 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:56 14:59 15:32 15:35 16:02 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:31 20:36 21:36
Colney Fields Retail Park London Colney (Stop A)
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop A)
06:26 06:56 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:22 08:44 08:52 09:10 09:04 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:09 15:43 15:45 16:12 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:43 21:43
Kings Road London Colney (NW)
Kings Road
London Colney (NW)
06:31 07:01 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:49 08:57 09:15 09:09 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:14 15:48 15:50 16:17 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:48 21:48
Mile House Lane St Albans (NW)
Mile House Lane
St Albans (NW)
06:36 07:06 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:33 08:55 09:03 09:21 09:15 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:17 15:20 15:54 15:56 16:23 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:53 21:53
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Arrive
06:44 07:14 07:47 07:57 08:30 08:43 09:12 09:13 09:31 09:32 10:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:27 15:30 16:06 16:06 16:33 17:01 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:29 19:54 21:00 22:00
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Depart
06:47 07:17 07:54 07:59 08:33 08:46 09:15 09:16 09:34 09:35 10:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:30 15:33 16:09 16:09 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:31 19:56 21:02 22:02
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop A)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop A)
06:52 07:22 08:04 08:08 08:43 08:53 09:22 09:23 09:43 09:42 10:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:39 15:42 16:18 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:37 20:02 21:08 22:08
Morrisons Fleetville (E)
Morrisons
Fleetville (E)
06:56 07:26 08:09 08:11 08:48 08:58 09:27 09:28 09:48 09:47 10:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 15:47 16:23 16:23 16:50 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:15 19:41 20:06 21:12 22:12
Colney Heath Lane Oaklands (E)
Colney Heath Lane
Oaklands (E)
07:00 07:31 08:14 08:16 08:53 09:03 09:32 09:33 09:53 09:52 10:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 15:52 16:28 16:28 16:55 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:45 20:10 21:16 22:16
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Arrive
07:05 07:37 08:22 08:23 08:59 09:09 09:38 09:39 09:59 09:58 10:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 15:58 16:34 16:34 17:01 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:14 21:20 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Depart
07:05 07:38 08:24 08:25 09:02 09:11 09:40 09:41 10:01 10:00 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:37 16:37 17:04 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 21:20 22:20
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
07:08 07:41 08:27 08:28 09:05 09:14 09:43 09:44 10:04 10:03 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:40 16:40 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18 21:23 22:23
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Arrive
07:12 07:45 08:32 08:33 09:10 09:19 09:48 09:49 10:09 10:08 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:10 16:46 16:46 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:22 21:27 22:27
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Depart
07:13 07:48 08:34 08:34 09:13 09:22 09:51 09:52 10:12 10:11 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:13 16:49 16:49 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:25 21:28 22:28
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
07:17 07:54 08:40 08:39 09:19 09:28 09:57 09:58 10:18 10:17 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:19 16:55 16:55 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:39 20:04 20:29 21:32 22:32
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
07:21 07:58 08:43 08:42 09:23 09:32 10:01 10:02 10:22 10:21 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:23 16:59 16:59 17:26 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:36 22:36
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (SW)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (SW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:44 22:44
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:45 22:45

* Not including bank holidays

sch - these buses run on school days only

sch hol - these buses run in school holidays only


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 602 - Hatfield Railway Station 2 - Watford, High Street F

          * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol                       * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol * sch * sch hol          
Yodel Depot Hatfield Business Park (NE)
Yodel Depot
Hatfield Business Park (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
--- --- until --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:15
Computacenter Hatfield Business Park (SE)
Computacenter
Hatfield Business Park (SE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:17
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:19
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (NE)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:20
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
05:03 05:33 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:36 07:04 07:11 07:36 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:39 09 39 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:35 13:39 14:10 14:13 14:39 14:43 15:07 15:12 15:39 15:42 16:08 16:45 17:19 18:04 19:28
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
05:07 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:40 07:08 07:15 07:41 07:44 08:09 08:33 08:56 09:44 14 44 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:40 13:44 14:15 14:18 14:44 14:48 15:12 15:17 15:44 15:47 16:13 16:50 17:24 18:09 19:32
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
05:11 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:45 07:13 07:20 07:47 07:50 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:50 20 50 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:46 13:50 14:21 14:24 14:50 14:54 15:18 15:23 15:50 15:53 16:19 16:56 17:30 18:15 19:37
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
05:12 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:46 07:14 07:21 07:48 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:03 09:51 21 51 12:21 12:51 13:20 13:47 13:51 14:22 14:25 14:51 14:55 15:19 15:24 15:51 15:54 16:21 16:58 17:32 18:17 19:38
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop A)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
05:15 05:45 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:51 07:20 07:27 07:54 07:57 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:57 27 57 12:27 12:57 13:26 13:53 13:57 14:28 14:31 14:57 15:01 15:25 15:30 15:57 16:00 16:27 17:04 17:38 18:22 19:43
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Arrive
05:18 05:48 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:54 07:23 07:30 07:58 08:00 08:25 08:49 09:12 10:00 30 00 12:30 13:00 13:29 13:56 14:00 14:31 14:34 15:00 15:04 15:28 15:33 16:01 16:03 16:30 17:07 17:41 18:25 19:46
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Depart
05:18 05:48 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:54 07:25 07:32 08:00 08:02 08:27 08:51 09:14 10:03 33 03 12:33 13:03 13:32 13:59 14:03 14:34 14:37 15:03 15:07 15:31 15:36 16:03 16:05 16:32 17:09 17:43 18:27 19:46
Colney Heath Lane Oaklands (W)
Colney Heath Lane
Oaklands (W)
05:23 05:53 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:00 07:32 07:39 08:07 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:21 10:10 40 10 12:40 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:10 14:41 14:44 15:10 15:14 15:39 15:43 16:10 16:12 16:39 17:16 17:50 18:33 19:51
Morrisons Fleetville (W)
Morrisons
Fleetville (W)
05:27 05:57 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:05 07:37 07:44 08:12 08:14 08:39 09:03 09:26 10:15 45 15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:15 14:46 14:49 15:15 15:19 15:45 15:48 16:15 16:17 16:44 17:21 17:55 18:38 19:55
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop C)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop C)
05:31 06:01 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:09 07:41 07:48 08:16 08:18 08:43 09:07 09:30 10:19 49 19 12:49 13:19 13:48 14:15 14:19 14:50 14:53 15:19 15:23 15:51 15:52 16:19 16:21 16:48 17:25 17:59 18:42 19:59
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 2)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 2) Arrive
05:36 06:06 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:16 07:48 07:55 08:23 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:37 10:26 56 26 12:56 13:26 13:55 14:22 14:26 14:57 15:00 15:26 15:30 15:58 15:59 16:26 16:28 16:55 17:32 18:06 18:48 20:04
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 2)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 2) Depart
05:37 06:07 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:19 07:51 07:58 08:26 08:28 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:29 59 29 12:59 13:29 13:58 14:25 14:29 15:00 15:03 15:29 15:33 16:01 16:02 16:29 16:31 16:58 17:35 18:09 18:51 20:05
Mile House Lane St Albans (SE)
Mile House Lane
St Albans (SE)
05:44 06:14 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:29 08:01 08:08 08:36 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:39 09 39 13:09 13:39 14:08 14:35 14:39 15:10 15:13 15:41 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:40 16:42 17:09 17:46 18:19 19:00 20:12
Kings Road London Colney (SE)
Kings Road
London Colney (SE)
05:48 06:18 06:51 07:09 07:30 07:35 08:07 08:14 08:42 08:44 09:09 09:33 09:56 10:45 15 45 13:15 13:45 14:14 14:41 14:45 15:16 15:19 15:47 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:46 16:48 17:15 17:52 18:24 19:05 20:17
Colney Fields Retail Park London Colney (Stop B)
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop B)
05:52 06:22 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:41 08:14 08:20 08:49 08:50 09:15 09:39 10:02 10:51 21 51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:47 14:51 15:24 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:52 16:54 17:21 17:58 18:29 19:10 20:21
Fielders Way Shenley (NE)
Fielders Way
Shenley (NE)
05:59 06:29 07:04 07:23 07:47 07:52 08:26 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:26 09:50 10:13 11:02 32 02 13:32 14:02 14:31 14:58 15:02 15:35 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:05 17:05 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:28
Andrew Close Shenley (E)
Andrew Close
Shenley (E)
06:00 06:30 07:05 07:24 07:48 07:53 08:27 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:27 09:51 10:14 11:03 33 03 13:33 14:03 14:32 14:59 15:03 15:36 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:06 17:06 17:33 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:29
Red Lion Hotel Radlett (Stop A)
Red Lion Hotel
Radlett (Stop A)
06:07 06:37 07:12 07:31 07:57 08:01 08:36 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:22 11:11 41 11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:07 15:11 15:44 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:14 17:14 17:41 18:17 18:46 19:26 20:36
Shops Batlers Green (SW-bound)
Shops
Batlers Green (SW-bound)
06:11 06:41 07:16 07:35 08:01 08:05 08:40 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:26 11:15 45 15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:15 15:49 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:19 17:19 17:45 18:21 18:50 19:30 20:40
St John's Church Aldenham (SW)
St John's Church
Aldenham (SW)
06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:10 08:45 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:44 10:08 10:31 11:20 50 20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:16 15:20 15:54 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:24 17:24 17:50 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:44
Park Avenue North Bushey (S)
Park Avenue
North Bushey (S)
06:19 06:49 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:15 08:52 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:49 10:13 10:36 11:25 55 25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:29 17:29 17:55 18:31 19:00 19:40 20:48
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
06:24 06:54 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:23 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 09:57 10:21 10:44 11:33 03 33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:37 17:37 18:02 18:38 19:06 19:46 20:53
Watford High Street Railway Station Watford (Stop A)
Watford High Street Railway Station
Watford (Stop A)
06:28 06:58 07:37 07:58 08:28 08:28 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:02 10:26 10:49 11:38 08 38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:42 17:42 18:07 18:43 19:10 19:50 20:57
High Street Watford (Stop F)
High Street
Watford (Stop F)
06:30 07:00 07:39 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:04 10:28 10:51 11:40 10 40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:44 17:44 18:09 18:45 19:12 19:52 20:59

* Not including bank holidays

sch - these buses run on school days only

sch hol - these buses run in school holidays only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 602 - Watford, High Street (F) - Hatfield Railway Station (2)

                                           
High Street Watford (Stop F)
High Street
Watford (Stop F)
--- 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:52 then
at
these
mins
22 52 until 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 20:05 21:05
Beechen Grove Watford (Stop N)
Beechen Grove
Watford (Stop N)
--- 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:55 25 55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:57 20:07 21:07
Watford High Street Railway Station Watford (Stop B)
Watford High Street Railway Station
Watford (Stop B)
--- 07:34 08:04 08:27 08:58 28 58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:59 20:09 21:09
Bushey Arches Watford (Stop G)
Bushey Arches
Watford (Stop G)
--- 07:37 08:07 08:30 09:01 31 01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:02 20:12 21:12
Park Avenue North Bushey (N)
Park Avenue
North Bushey (N)
--- 07:43 08:13 08:36 09:09 39 09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:07 20:17 21:17
St John's Church Aldenham (NE)
St John's Church
Aldenham (NE)
--- 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:13 43 13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:11 20:21 21:21
Shops Batlers Green (NE-bound)
Shops
Batlers Green (NE-bound)
--- 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:18 48 18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:15 20:25 21:25
Recreation Ground Radlett (Stop B)
Recreation Ground
Radlett (Stop B)
07:32 07:55 08:25 08:48 09:23 53 23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:19 20:29 21:29
Andrew Close Shenley (W)
Andrew Close
Shenley (W)
07:38 08:01 08:31 08:54 09:29 59 29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:25 20:35 21:35
Fielders Way Shenley (SW)
Fielders Way
Shenley (SW)
07:39 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:30 00 30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:26 20:36 21:36
Colney Fields Retail Park London Colney (Stop A)
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop A)
07:47 08:12 08:42 09:05 09:40 10 40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:33 20:43 21:43
Kings Road London Colney (NW)
Kings Road
London Colney (NW)
07:52 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:45 15 45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:38 20:48 21:48
Mile House Lane St Albans (NW)
Mile House Lane
St Albans (NW)
07:57 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:51 21 51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:43 20:53 21:53
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Arrive
08:06 08:31 09:01 09:26 10:01 31 01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:50 21:00 22:00
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Depart
08:09 08:34 09:04 09:29 10:04 34 04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:52 21:02 22:02
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop A)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop A)
08:16 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:13 43 13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:34 19:58 21:08 22:08
Morrisons Fleetville (E)
Morrisons
Fleetville (E)
08:20 08:45 09:17 09:43 10:18 48 18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:02 21:12 22:12
Colney Heath Lane Oaklands (E)
Colney Heath Lane
Oaklands (E)
08:24 08:49 09:22 09:48 10:23 53 23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:06 21:16 22:16
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Arrive
08:29 08:54 09:28 09:54 10:29 59 29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:10 21:20 22:20
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N) Depart
08:29 08:54 09:30 09:56 10:31 01 31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:10 21:20 22:20
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
08:32 08:57 09:33 09:59 10:34 04 34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:13 21:23 22:23
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Arrive
08:36 09:01 09:37 10:03 10:39 09 39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:53 20:17 21:27 22:27
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Depart
08:37 09:02 09:38 10:05 10:42 12 42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:12 18:39 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:20 21:30 22:30
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
08:42 09:07 09:44 10:11 10:48 18 48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:24 21:34 22:34
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
08:46 09:11 09:48 10:15 10:52 22 52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:28 21:38 22:38
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (SW)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (SW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:46 22:46
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:47 22:47

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 602 - Hatfield Railway Station 2 - Watford, High Street F

                                             
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
--- --- until --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:19
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (NE)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:20
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
06:11 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:42 09:09 09:39 09 39 14:09 14:39 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:59 17:34 18:20 19:28
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
06:15 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:18 08:46 09:14 09:44 14 44 14:14 14:44 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:04 17:38 18:24 19:32
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
06:19 06:40 07:07 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:52 09:20 09:50 20 50 14:20 14:50 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:10 17:44 18:29 19:37
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
06:20 06:41 07:08 07:32 07:57 08:25 08:53 09:21 09:51 21 51 14:21 14:51 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:45 18:30 19:38
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop A)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
06:24 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 27 57 14:27 14:57 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:17 17:50 18:35 19:43
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Arrive
06:27 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 30 00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:20 17:53 18:38 19:46
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q) Depart
06:27 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 32 02 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21 17:54 18:41 19:46
Colney Heath Lane Oaklands (W)
Colney Heath Lane
Oaklands (W)
06:32 06:53 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 39 09 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:26 17:59 18:46 19:51
Morrisons Fleetville (W)
Morrisons
Fleetville (W)
06:36 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 44 14 14:44 15:14 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:51 19:55
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop C)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop C)
06:40 07:01 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 48 18 14:48 15:18 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:35 18:08 18:55 19:59
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 2)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 2) Arrive
06:45 07:06 07:34 07:58 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 55 25 14:55 15:25 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:14 19:01 20:04
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 2)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 2) Depart
06:48 07:09 07:37 08:01 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 58 28 14:58 15:28 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:15 19:02 20:05
Mile House Lane St Albans (SE)
Mile House Lane
St Albans (SE)
06:55 07:16 07:45 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 08 38 15:08 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:23 19:10 20:12
Kings Road London Colney (SE)
Kings Road
London Colney (SE)
07:00 07:21 07:50 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 14 44 15:14 15:44 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:58 18:28 19:15 20:17
Colney Fields Retail Park London Colney (Stop B)
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop B)
07:05 07:26 07:55 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 20 50 15:20 15:50 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:21
Fielders Way Shenley (NE)
Fielders Way
Shenley (NE)
07:13 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 31 01 15:31 16:01 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:28 20:28
Andrew Close Shenley (E)
Andrew Close
Shenley (E)
07:14 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 32 02 15:32 16:02 16:44 17:13 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:29 20:29
Red Lion Hotel Radlett (Stop A)
Red Lion Hotel
Radlett (Stop A)
07:21 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 40 10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:36 20:36
Shops Batlers Green (SW-bound)
Shops
Batlers Green (SW-bound)
07:25 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 44 14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:40 20:40
St John's Church Aldenham (SW)
St John's Church
Aldenham (SW)
07:29 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 49 19 15:49 16:19 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:44 20:44
Park Avenue North Bushey (S)
Park Avenue
North Bushey (S)
07:33 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 54 24 15:54 16:24 17:05 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:48 20:48
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
07:39 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 11:32 02 32 16:02 16:32 17:11 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:53 20:53
Watford High Street Railway Station Watford (Stop A)
Watford High Street Railway Station
Watford (Stop A)
07:43 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 07 37 16:07 16:37 17:15 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:57 20:57
High Street Watford (Stop F)
High Street
Watford (Stop F)
07:45 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:39 11:09 11:39 09 39 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:59 20:59

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 602 - Watford, High Street (F) - Hatfield Railway Station (2)

                     
High Street Watford (Stop F)
High Street
Watford (Stop F)
08:47 09:47 then
at
these
mins
47 until 14:47 15:48 16:55 17:55 18:35
Beechen Grove Watford (Stop N)
Beechen Grove
Watford (Stop N)
08:50 09:50 50 14:50 15:51 16:57 17:57 18:37
Watford High Street Railway Station Watford (Stop B)
Watford High Street Railway Station
Watford (Stop B)
08:52 09:52 52 14:52 15:53 16:59 17:59 18:39
Bushey Arches Watford (Stop G)
Bushey Arches
Watford (Stop G)
08:55 09:55 55 14:55 15:56 17:02 18:02 18:42
Park Avenue North Bushey (N)
Park Avenue
North Bushey (N)
09:00 10:01 01 15:01 16:02 17:07 18:07 18:47
St John's Church Aldenham (NE)
St John's Church
Aldenham (NE)
09:04 10:05 05 15:05 16:06 17:11 18:11 18:51
Shops Batlers Green (NE-bound)
Shops
Batlers Green (NE-bound)
09:08 10:10 10 15:10 16:11 17:16 18:16 18:55
Recreation Ground Radlett (Stop B)
Recreation Ground
Radlett (Stop B)
09:12 10:15 15 15:15 16:16 17:21 18:21 18:59
Andrew Close Shenley (W)
Andrew Close
Shenley (W)
09:19 10:22 22 15:22 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:06
Fielders Way Shenley (SW)
Fielders Way
Shenley (SW)
09:20 10:23 23 15:23 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:07
Colney Fields Retail Park London Colney (Stop A)
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop A)
09:27 10:32 32 15:32 16:33 17:36 18:36 19:14
Kings Road London Colney (NW)
Kings Road
London Colney (NW)
09:32 10:37 37 15:37 16:38 17:41 18:41 19:19
Mile House Lane St Albans (NW)
Mile House Lane
St Albans (NW)
09:37 10:42 42 15:42 16:43 17:46 18:46 19:24
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Arrive
09:47 10:52 52 15:52 16:53 17:54 18:54 19:32
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 1)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 1) Depart
09:49 10:54 54 15:54 16:55 17:56 18:56 19:34
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop A)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop A)
09:56 11:01 01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:39
Morrisons Fleetville (E)
Morrisons
Fleetville (E)
10:00 11:05 05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:43
Colney Heath Lane Oaklands (E)
Colney Heath Lane
Oaklands (E)
10:05 11:10 10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:48
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop N)
10:10 11:15 15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:52
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
10:13 11:18 18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 19:55
St Peter's Church Hatfield (S)
St Peter's Church
Hatfield (S)
10:16 11:21 21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 19:57
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 8)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 8)
10:17 11:22 22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 19:58
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (SW)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (SW)
10:19 11:25 25 16:25 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:00
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Arrive
10:22 11:28 28 16:28 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:03
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6) Depart
10:23 11:29 29 16:29 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:03
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
10:28 11:34 34 16:34 17:33 18:31 19:31 20:07
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 4)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 4)
10:32 11:38 38 16:38 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:11
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (SW)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (SW)
10:39 11:45 45 16:45 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:18
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
10:41 11:47 47 16:47 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:20

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 602 - Hatfield Railway Station 2 - Watford, High Street F

                   
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
06:52 --- 08:36 then
at
these
mins
36 until 14:36 15:36 16:36
Trident Place Hatfield Business Park (NE)
Trident Place
Hatfield Business Park (NE)
06:53 --- 08:37 37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
07:01 --- 08:45 45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
07:05 --- 08:49 49 14:49 15:49 16:49
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Arrive
07:09 --- 08:54 54 14:54 15:54 16:54
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 2)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 2) Depart
07:10 --- 08:55 55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Garden Avenue South Hatfield (N)
Garden Avenue
South Hatfield (N)
07:13 --- 08:58 58 14:58 15:58 16:58
UH Student Estate Hatfield (Stop 7)
UH Student Estate
Hatfield (Stop 7)
07:15 --- 09:01 01 15:01 16:01 17:00
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop A)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
07:19 --- 09:05 05 15:05 16:05 17:04
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop Q)
07:22 08:08 09:08 08 15:08 16:08 17:07
Colney Heath Lane Oaklands (W)
Colney Heath Lane
Oaklands (W)
07:27 08:13 09:14 14 15:14 16:14 17:12
Morrisons Fleetville (W)
Morrisons
Fleetville (W)
07:31 08:17 09:18 18 15:18 16:18 17:16
St Albans City Railway Station St Albans (Stop C)
St Albans City Railway Station
St Albans (Stop C)
07:35 08:21 09:23 23 15:23 16:23 17:21
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 2)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 2) Arrive
07:40 08:26 09:29 29 15:29 16:29 17:26
St Peter's Street St Albans (Stop 2)
St Peter's Street
St Albans (Stop 2) Depart
07:42 08:28 09:33 33 15:33 16:33 17:28
Mile House Lane St Albans (SE)
Mile House Lane
St Albans (SE)
07:49 08:35 09:42 42 15:42 16:42 17:36
Kings Road London Colney (SE)
Kings Road
London Colney (SE)
07:54 08:40 09:48 48 15:48 16:48 17:41
Colney Fields Retail Park London Colney (Stop B)
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop B)
07:59 08:45 09:54 54 15:54 16:54 17:46
Fielders Way Shenley (NE)
Fielders Way
Shenley (NE)
08:06 08:52 10:02 02 16:02 17:01 17:53
Andrew Close Shenley (E)
Andrew Close
Shenley (E)
08:07 08:53 10:03 03 16:03 17:02 17:54
Red Lion Hotel Radlett (Stop A)
Red Lion Hotel
Radlett (Stop A)
08:15 09:01 10:11 11 16:11 17:10 18:02
Shops Batlers Green (SW-bound)
Shops
Batlers Green (SW-bound)
08:19 09:05 10:15 15 16:15 17:14 18:06
St John's Church Aldenham (SW)
St John's Church
Aldenham (SW)
08:24 09:10 10:20 20 16:20 17:19 18:11
Park Avenue North Bushey (S)
Park Avenue
North Bushey (S)
08:28 09:14 10:24 24 16:24 17:23 18:15
Bushey Railway Station East Bushey (Stop A)
Bushey Railway Station East
Bushey (Stop A)
08:33 09:19 10:30 30 16:30 17:28 18:20
Watford High Street Railway Station Watford (Stop A)
Watford High Street Railway Station
Watford (Stop A)
08:37 09:23 10:34 34 16:34 17:32 18:24
High Street Watford (Stop F)
High Street
Watford (Stop F)
08:39 09:25 10:36 36 16:36 17:34 18:26

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 21/09/2022 11:04
None

Next bus from my stop

  • High Street, Watford
  • Beechen Grove, Watford
  • Water Lane, Watford
  • Watford High Street Railway Station
  • Tesco, Watford
  • Waterfields Way, Watford
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Hillside Road, Bushey
  • James Close, Bushey
  • The Avenue, Bushey
  • Leisure Centre, Bushey
  • Queens School, Bushey
  • Hilfield Brook, North Bushey
  • Park Avenue, North Bushey
  • Elton Way, North Bushey
  • Hilfield Lane, Patchetts Green
  • Morgan Gardens, Aldenham
  • St John's Church, Aldenham
  • Roundbush Lane, Round Bush
  • Edge Grove School, High Cross
  • New Road, Batlers Green
  • Kendals Close, Batlers Green
  • Shops, Batlers Green
  • Watford Road, Batlers Green
  • Dellfield Close, Radlett
  • Newlands Avenue, Radlett
  • Recreation Ground, Radlett
  • Williams Way, Radlett
  • Faggots Close, Radlett
  • Woodhall Gate Lodge, Radlett
  • Shenley Park
  • Andrew Close, Shenley
  • Fielders Way, Shenley
  • Cockle Way, Shenley
  • Porters Park Drive, Shenley
  • Shenleybury Cottages
  • Shenleybury Lane, London Colney
  • Bell Lane Cottages, London Colney
  • The Bell Roundabout, London Colney
  • Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney
  • Thamesdale, London Colney
  • Willowside, London Colney
  • War Memorial, London Colney
  • Haseldine Road, London Colney
  • Kings Road, London Colney
  • Leisure Centre, London Colney
  • North Orbital Road, St Albans
  • Birklands Park, St Albans
  • Drakes Drive, St Albans
  • Mile House Lane, St Albans
  • Cunningham Avenue, St Albans
  • Grosvenor Road, St Albans
  • Telford Court, St Albans
  • Alexandra Road, St Albans
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Alban City School, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • The Crown PH, St Albans
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Oakwood Drive, Fleetville
  • Wynches Farm Drive, Oaklands
  • Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands
  • Ryecroft Court, Oaklands
  • Acrewood Way, Oaklands
  • Three Horseshoes PH, Smallford
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Albatross Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • St Peter's Church, Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park
  • Burfield Close, Hatfield
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Tudor Close, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Northdown Road, South Hatfield
  • High View, South Hatfield
  • UH Student Estate, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • Great Nast Hyde, Ellenbrook
  • Smallford Roundabout
  • Lyon Way, Oaklands
  • Acrewood Way, Oaklands
  • Ryecroft Court, Oaklands
  • Colney Heath Lane, Oaklands
  • Wynches Farm Drive, Oaklands
  • Oakwood Drive, Fleetville
  • Ashley Road, Fleetville
  • Morrisons, Fleetville
  • Harlesden Road, Fleetville
  • Cemetery, Fleetville
  • Granville Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Alban City School, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Telford Court, St Albans
  • Alma Road, St Albans
  • Grosvenor Road, St Albans
  • Cunningham Avenue, St Albans
  • Mile House Lane, St Albans
  • Drakes Drive, St Albans
  • Birklands Park, St Albans
  • North Orbital Road, St Albans
  • Leisure Centre, London Colney
  • Kings Road, London Colney
  • Haseldine Road, London Colney
  • War Memorial, London Colney
  • Willowside, London Colney
  • Thamesdale, London Colney
  • Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney
  • The Bell Roundabout, London Colney
  • Bell Lane Cottages, London Colney
  • Shenleybury Lane, London Colney
  • Shenleybury Cottages
  • Nell Gwynn Close, Shenley
  • Cockle Way, Shenley
  • Fielders Way, Shenley
  • Andrew Close, Shenley
  • Shenley Park
  • Woodhall Gate Lodge, Radlett
  • Faggots Close, Radlett
  • Williams Way, Radlett
  • Red Lion Hotel, Radlett
  • Gills Hill Lane, Radlett
  • Dellfield Close, Radlett
  • Watford Road, Batlers Green
  • Shops, Batlers Green
  • Kendals Close, Batlers Green
  • New Road, Batlers Green
  • Edge Grove School, High Cross
  • Roundbush Lane, Round Bush
  • St John's Church, Aldenham
  • Morgan Gardens, Aldenham
  • Hilfield Lane, Patchetts Green
  • Elton Way, North Bushey
  • Park Avenue, North Bushey
  • Queens School, Bushey
  • Leisure Centre, Bushey
  • The Avenue, Bushey
  • James Close, Bushey
  • Hillside Road, Bushey
  • Bushey Railway Station East
  • Bushey Arches, Watford
  • Dalton Way, Watford
  • Watford High Street Railway Station
  • King Street, Watford
  • High Street, Watford