404

405

Welwyn Garden City - Hatfield

Timetable

Sunday - 405 - Welwyn Garden City - South Hatfield (Circular)

Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City Stop D
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
  • 16:00
* Not including bank holidays
Stanborough Green, Stanborough nr
  • 10:06
  • 12:06
  • 14:06
  • 16:06
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Birchwood opp
  • 10:11
  • 12:11
  • 14:11
  • 16:11
* Not including bank holidays
Hopfields PH, Birchwood opp
  • 10:15
  • 12:15
  • 14:15
  • 16:15
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2
  • 10:18
  • 12:18
  • 14:18
  • 16:18
* Not including bank holidays
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop W
  • 10:21
  • 12:21
  • 14:21
  • 16:21
* Not including bank holidays
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease nr
  • 10:23
  • 12:23
  • 14:23
  • 16:23
* Not including bank holidays
Millwards, South Hatfield
  • 10:25
  • 12:25
  • 14:25
  • 16:25
* Not including bank holidays
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • 10:28
  • 12:28
  • 14:28
  • 16:28
* Not including bank holidays
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease opp
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:31
* Not including bank holidays
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V
  • 10:34
  • 12:34
  • 14:34
  • 16:34
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:37
* Not including bank holidays
Hopfields PH, Birchwood nr
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:40
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Birchwood o/s
  • 10:43
  • 12:43
  • 14:43
  • 16:43
* Not including bank holidays
Stanborough Green, Stanborough opp
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:48
  • 16:48
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:55
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • John Lewis, Welwyn Garden City
  • John Lewis, Welwyn Garden City
  • Russellcroft Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Church Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Farm Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Barn Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Marsden Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Stacklands, Stanborough
  • Stanborough Green
  • Park, Stanborough
  • Lakes, Stanborough
  • Tesco, Birchwood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane, Birchwood
  • Hillfield, Birchwood
  • Hopfields PH, Birchwood
  • Clarke's Road, Birchwood
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Millwards, South Hatfield
  • Travellers Lane, South Hatfield
  • The District Cemetery, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • St Philip Howard School, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hopfields PH, Birchwood
  • Hillfield, Birchwood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane, Birchwood
  • Tesco, Birchwood
  • Lakes, Stanborough
  • Park, Stanborough
  • Police Headquarters, Stanborough
  • Stanborough Green
  • Marsden Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Barn Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Farm Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Russellcroft Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City