ic_bus 404

ic_bus 405

Welwyn Garden City - Hatfield

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 405 - Welwyn Garden City - South Hatfield (Circular)

         
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City Stop D
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City Stop D
10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Stanborough Green, Stanborough nr
Stanborough Green, Stanborough nr
10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Tesco, Birchwood opp
Tesco, Birchwood opp
10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Hopfields PH, Birchwood opp
Hopfields PH, Birchwood opp
10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2
10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop W
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop W
10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease nr
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease nr
10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Millwards, South Hatfield
Millwards, South Hatfield
10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease opp
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease opp
10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V
10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5
10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hopfields PH, Birchwood nr
Hopfields PH, Birchwood nr
10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Tesco, Birchwood o/s
Tesco, Birchwood o/s
10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Stanborough Green, Stanborough opp
Stanborough Green, Stanborough opp
10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/02/2022 14:05
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • John Lewis, Welwyn Garden City
  • John Lewis, Welwyn Garden City
  • Russellcroft Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Church Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Farm Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Barn Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Marsden Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Stacklands, Stanborough
  • Stanborough Green
  • Park, Stanborough
  • Lakes, Stanborough
  • Tesco, Birchwood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane, Birchwood
  • Hillfield, Birchwood
  • Hopfields PH, Birchwood
  • Clarke's Road, Birchwood
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Millwards, South Hatfield
  • Travellers Lane, South Hatfield
  • The District Cemetery, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • St Philip Howard School, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hopfields PH, Birchwood
  • Hillfield, Birchwood
  • Mount Pleasant Lane, Birchwood
  • Tesco, Birchwood
  • Lakes, Stanborough
  • Park, Stanborough
  • Police Headquarters, Stanborough
  • Stanborough Green
  • Marsden Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Barn Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Farm Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Russellcroft Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City