ic_bus 404

ic_bus 405

Welwyn Garden City - Hatfield

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 404 - Welwyn Garden City - South Hatfield (Circular)

  * x        
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City Stop E 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City SE-bound 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City adj 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City nr 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City Stop A 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop W 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease nr 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Millwards, South Hatfield 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City Stop B 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City opp 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City nr 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City NW-bound 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55

* Not including bank holidays

x - test



Generated on 12/08/2021 09:58

Next bus from my stop

  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bridge Road East, Welwyn Garden City
  • Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ethelred Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Longlands Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Woodhall Parade, Welwyn Garden City
  • Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hunters Way, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Millwards, South Hatfield
  • Travellers Lane, South Hatfield
  • The District Cemetery, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • St Philip Howard School, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hunters Way, Welwyn Garden City
  • Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City
  • Woodhall Parade, Welwyn Garden City
  • Longlands Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bridge Road East, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City