404

405

Welwyn Garden City - Hatfield

Timetable

Sunday - 404 - Welwyn Garden City - South Hatfield (Circular)

Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City Stop E
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 17:00
* Not including bank holidays
Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City SE-bound
  • 09:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 15:04
  • 17:04
* Not including bank holidays
Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City adj
  • 09:05
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 15:05
  • 17:05
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City nr
  • 09:07
  • 11:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
  • 17:07
* Not including bank holidays
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City Stop A
  • 09:11
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
  • 17:11
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2
  • 09:18
  • 11:18
  • 13:18
  • 15:18
  • 17:18
* Not including bank holidays
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop W
  • 09:21
  • 11:21
  • 13:21
  • 15:21
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease nr
  • 09:23
  • 11:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:23
  • 17:23
* Not including bank holidays
Millwards, South Hatfield
  • 09:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:25
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • 09:28
  • 11:28
  • 13:28
  • 15:28
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Oxlease Drive, Oxlease opp
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 17:31
* Not including bank holidays
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 17:34
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City Stop B
  • 09:44
  • 11:44
  • 13:44
  • 15:44
  • 17:44
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City opp
  • 09:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City nr
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City NW-bound
  • 09:51
  • 11:51
  • 13:51
  • 15:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bridge Road East, Welwyn Garden City
  • Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ethelred Close, Welwyn Garden City
  • Longlands Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Woodhall Parade, Welwyn Garden City
  • Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hunters Way, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hollybush Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Ryelands, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Millwards, South Hatfield
  • Travellers Lane, South Hatfield
  • The District Cemetery, South Hatfield
  • Garden Avenue, South Hatfield
  • Cooks Way, South Hatfield
  • Oxlease Drive
  • Elm Drive, Oxlease
  • St Philip Howard School, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Museum, Mill Green
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • New QEII Hospital, Welwyn Garden City
  • Hunters Way, Welwyn Garden City
  • Leigh Common, Welwyn Garden City
  • Woodhall Parade, Welwyn Garden City
  • Longlands Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Knella Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Peartree Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bridge Road East, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City