Related Services

On Mondays to Saturdays, buses on this route are run by Arriva - click here for times

357

St Albans - Wheathampstead - Redbourn

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 357 - St Albans - Redbourn

         
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 09:20 11:50 14:50 17:20
St Peter's Street, St Albans 09:24 11:54 14:54 17:24
Lancaster Road, St Albans 09:28 11:58 14:58 17:28
St Leonard's Church, Sandridge 09:33 12:03 15:03 17:33
Vale Court, Wheathampstead 09:39 12:09 15:09 17:39
St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead 09:41 12:11 15:11 17:41
Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath 09:45 12:15 15:15 17:45
Whitings Close, Batford 09:49 12:19 15:19 17:49
Harpenden Railway Station, Harpenden 09:54 12:24 15:24 17:54
The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden 09:58 12:28 15:28 17:58
High Street, Redbourn 10:04 12:34 15:34 18:04

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 357 - Redbourn - St Albans

         
High Street, Redbourn 10:06 12:36 15:36 18:06
The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden 10:11 12:41 15:41 18:11
Harpenden Railway Station, Harpenden 10:15 12:45 15:45 18:15
Whitings Close, Batford 10:20 12:50 15:50 18:20
Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath 10:24 12:54 15:54 18:24
St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead 10:28 12:58 15:58 18:28
Vale Court, Wheathampstead 10:30 13:00 16:00 18:30
St Leonard's Church, Sandridge 10:36 13:06 16:06 18:36
Lancaster Road, St Albans 10:41 13:11 16:11 18:41
St Peter's Street, St Albans 10:45 13:15 16:15 18:45
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans 10:49 13:19 16:19 18:49

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/08/2021 07:50

Next bus from my stop

  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Chime Square, St Albans
  • Boundary Road, Bernards Heath
  • Seymour Road, Bernards Heath
  • Lancaster Road, St Albans
  • Sandridge Gate Business Centre, St Albans
  • Sandringham Crescent, St Albans
  • Reynolds Crescent, Sandridge
  • St Leonard's Church, Sandridge
  • Langley Grove, Sandridge
  • The Wicked Lady PH, Nomansland
  • Vale Court, Wheathampstead
  • Lamer Fields, Wheathampstead
  • Caesars Road, Wheathampstead
  • Offas Way, Wheathampstead
  • Memorial Hall, Wheathampstead
  • St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead
  • Rose Lane, Wheathampstead
  • Cottages, The Folly
  • Folly Fields, The Folly
  • Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath
  • Castle Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Valley Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Valley Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Lower Luton Road East, Batford
  • Tallents Crescent, Batford
  • Holcroft Road, Batford
  • Whitings Close, Batford
  • Martham Court, Harpenden
  • Langdale Avenue, Harpenden
  • Lyndhurst Drive, Harpenden
  • Overstone Road, Harpenden
  • Harpenden Railway Station
  • Harpenden House Hotel
  • Crabtree Lane, Harpenden
  • The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden
  • Queens Road, Harpenden
  • St Albans Road, Hatching Green
  • White Horse PH, Hatching Green
  • Oakfield Road, Hatching Green
  • Golf Club, Hatching Green
  • Redbourn Lodge, Harpenden
  • Harpenden Lane, Redbourn
  • Ver Road, Redbourn
  • High Street, Redbourn
  • High Street, Redbourn
  • Ver Road, Redbourn
  • Harpenden Lane, Redbourn
  • Redbourn Lodge, Harpenden
  • Golf Club, Hatching Green
  • Oakfield Road, Hatching Green
  • White Horse PH, Hatching Green
  • St Albans Road, Hatching Green
  • Queens Road, Harpenden
  • The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden
  • Crabtree Lane, Harpenden
  • Harpenden House Hotel
  • Harpenden Railway Station
  • Overstone Road, Harpenden
  • Lyndhurst Drive, Harpenden
  • Langdale Avenue, Harpenden
  • Martham Court, Harpenden
  • Lower Luton Road West, Batford
  • Roundfield Avenue, Batford
  • Whitings Close, Batford
  • Holcroft Road, Batford
  • Tallents Crescent, Batford
  • Lower Luton Road East, Batford
  • Common Lane, Batford
  • Castle Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath
  • Folly Fields, The Folly
  • Cottages, The Folly
  • Rose Lane, Wheathampstead
  • St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead
  • Memorial Hall, Wheathampstead
  • Offas Way, Wheathampstead
  • Caesars Road, Wheathampstead
  • Lamer Fields, Wheathampstead
  • Vale Court, Wheathampstead
  • The Wicked Lady PH, Nomansland
  • Langley Grove, Sandridge
  • St Leonard's Church, Sandridge
  • Village Hall, Sandridge
  • Reynolds Crescent, Sandridge
  • Sandridge Gate Business Centre, St Albans
  • Lancaster Road, St Albans
  • Seymour Road, Bernards Heath
  • Boundary Road, Bernards Heath
  • Chime Square, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • St Albans City Railway Station