357

St Albans - Wheathampstead - Redbourn

Timetable

Sunday - 357 - St Albans - Redbourn

St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
  • 09:20
  • 11:50
  • 14:50
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • 09:24
  • 11:54
  • 14:54
  • 17:24
* Not including bank holidays
Lancaster Road, St Albans
  • 09:28
  • 11:58
  • 14:58
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
St Leonard's Church, Sandridge
  • 09:33
  • 12:03
  • 15:03
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Vale Court, Wheathampstead
  • 09:39
  • 12:09
  • 15:09
  • 17:39
* Not including bank holidays
St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead
  • 09:41
  • 12:11
  • 15:11
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath
  • 09:45
  • 12:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Whitings Close, Batford
  • 09:49
  • 12:19
  • 15:19
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Harpenden Railway Station, Harpenden
  • 09:54
  • 12:24
  • 15:24
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden
  • 09:58
  • 12:28
  • 15:28
  • 17:58
* Not including bank holidays
High Street, Redbourn
  • 10:04
  • 12:34
  • 15:34
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 357 - Redbourn - St Albans

High Street, Redbourn
  • 10:06
  • 12:36
  • 15:36
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden
  • 10:11
  • 12:41
  • 15:41
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Harpenden Railway Station, Harpenden
  • 10:15
  • 12:45
  • 15:45
  • 18:15
* Not including bank holidays
Whitings Close, Batford
  • 10:20
  • 12:50
  • 15:50
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath
  • 10:24
  • 12:54
  • 15:54
  • 18:24
* Not including bank holidays
St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead
  • 10:28
  • 12:58
  • 15:58
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Vale Court, Wheathampstead
  • 10:30
  • 13:00
  • 16:00
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
St Leonard's Church, Sandridge
  • 10:36
  • 13:06
  • 16:06
  • 18:36
* Not including bank holidays
Lancaster Road, St Albans
  • 10:41
  • 13:11
  • 16:11
  • 18:41
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • 10:45
  • 13:15
  • 16:15
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Albans City Railway Station, St Albans
  • 10:49
  • 13:19
  • 16:19
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • Iceland, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Chime Square, St Albans
  • Boundary Road, Bernards Heath
  • Seymour Road, Bernards Heath
  • Lancaster Road, St Albans
  • Sandridge Gate Business Centre, St Albans
  • Sandringham Crescent, St Albans
  • Reynolds Crescent, Sandridge
  • St Leonard's Church, Sandridge
  • Langley Grove, Sandridge
  • The Wicked Lady PH, Nomansland
  • Vale Court, Wheathampstead
  • Lamer Fields, Wheathampstead
  • Caesars Road, Wheathampstead
  • Offas Way, Wheathampstead
  • Memorial Hall, Wheathampstead
  • St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead
  • Rose Lane, Wheathampstead
  • Cottages, The Folly
  • Folly Fields, The Folly
  • Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath
  • Castle Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Valley Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Valley Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Lower Luton Road East, Batford
  • Tallents Crescent, Batford
  • Holcroft Road, Batford
  • Whitings Close, Batford
  • Martham Court, Harpenden
  • Langdale Avenue, Harpenden
  • Lyndhurst Drive, Harpenden
  • Overstone Road, Harpenden
  • Harpenden Railway Station
  • Harpenden House Hotel
  • Crabtree Lane, Harpenden
  • The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden
  • Queens Road, Harpenden
  • St Albans Road, Hatching Green
  • White Horse PH, Hatching Green
  • Oakfield Road, Hatching Green
  • Golf Club, Hatching Green
  • Redbourn Lodge, Harpenden
  • Harpenden Lane, Redbourn
  • Ver Road, Redbourn
  • High Street, Redbourn
  • High Street, Redbourn
  • Ver Road, Redbourn
  • Harpenden Lane, Redbourn
  • Redbourn Lodge, Harpenden
  • Golf Club, Hatching Green
  • Oakfield Road, Hatching Green
  • White Horse PH, Hatching Green
  • St Albans Road, Hatching Green
  • Queens Road, Harpenden
  • The Plough and Harrow PH, Harpenden
  • Crabtree Lane, Harpenden
  • Harpenden House Hotel
  • Harpenden Railway Station
  • Overstone Road, Harpenden
  • Lyndhurst Drive, Harpenden
  • Langdale Avenue, Harpenden
  • Martham Court, Harpenden
  • Lower Luton Road West, Batford
  • Roundfield Avenue, Batford
  • Whitings Close, Batford
  • Holcroft Road, Batford
  • Tallents Crescent, Batford
  • Lower Luton Road East, Batford
  • Common Lane, Batford
  • Castle Rise, Marshalls Heath
  • Cherry Trees Restaurant, Marshalls Heath
  • Folly Fields, The Folly
  • Cottages, The Folly
  • Rose Lane, Wheathampstead
  • St Helen's Church, Wheathampstead
  • Memorial Hall, Wheathampstead
  • Offas Way, Wheathampstead
  • Caesars Road, Wheathampstead
  • Lamer Fields, Wheathampstead
  • Vale Court, Wheathampstead
  • The Wicked Lady PH, Nomansland
  • Langley Grove, Sandridge
  • St Leonard's Church, Sandridge
  • Village Hall, Sandridge
  • Reynolds Crescent, Sandridge
  • Sandridge Gate Business Centre, St Albans
  • Lancaster Road, St Albans
  • Seymour Road, Bernards Heath
  • Boundary Road, Bernards Heath
  • Chime Square, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • St Peter's Street, St Albans
  • Police Station, St Albans
  • Lattimore Road, St Albans
  • St Albans City Railway Station
  • St Albans City Railway Station