ic_bus 341

ic_bus 641

Hatfield - Hertford - Broxbourne

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 641 - Hatfield, The Common - Broxbourne Railway Station (A)

             
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
--- 07:30 09:42 --- --- 15:57
The Common Hatfield (SW-bound)
The Common
Hatfield (SW-bound)
--- --- --- 11:51 13:51 ---
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
--- 07:33 09:46 11:53 13:53 16:02
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 4)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 4)
--- 07:39 --- --- --- ---
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop B)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop B)
--- 07:43 --- --- --- ---
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
--- 07:46 --- --- --- ---
Tiger Moth Way Hatfield Business Park (N)
Tiger Moth Way
Hatfield Business Park (N)
06:22 07:47 --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
06:25 07:51 --- --- --- ---
Campion Road Hatfield Business Park (SE)
Campion Road
Hatfield Business Park (SE)
06:26 07:53 --- --- --- ---
Astwick Avenue Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
Astwick Avenue
Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
06:30 07:57 09:52 11:59 13:59 16:09
Mulberry Mead Hatfield Garden Village (S)
Mulberry Mead
Hatfield Garden Village (S)
06:31 07:59 09:53 12:00 14:00 16:11
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
--- --- 09:56 12:03 14:03 16:13
Tiger Moth Way Hatfield Business Park (S)
Tiger Moth Way
Hatfield Business Park (S)
--- --- 10:01 12:07 14:07 16:17
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
--- --- 10:02 12:08 14:08 16:18
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
--- --- 10:05 12:11 14:11 16:22
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6)
--- --- 10:10 12:15 14:15 16:27
Campion Road
Campion Road
06:34 08:01 --- --- --- ---
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
06:39 08:08 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:36
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 5)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 5) Arrive
--- --- 10:18 --- --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 5)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 5) Depart
06:42 08:15 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:40
War Memorial Birch Green (E)
War Memorial
Birch Green (E)
06:52 08:27 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:52
The White Horse Hotel Hertingfordbury (N)
The White Horse Hotel
Hertingfordbury (N)
06:55 08:30 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:55
Golden Griffin PH Hertford (E)
Golden Griffin PH
Hertford (E)
06:58 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:00
Hertford North Railway Station Hertford (Stop A)
Hertford North Railway Station
Hertford (Stop A)
07:00 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:03
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 1)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 1) Arrive
--- 08:44 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:16
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 1)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 1) Depart
07:05 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:17
The College Arms PH Hertford Heath (SE)
The College Arms PH
Hertford Heath (SE)
07:13 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:27
Clock Tower Hoddesdon (Stop B)
Clock Tower
Hoddesdon (Stop B)
07:20 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:34
Station Road Broxbourne (Stop S)
Station Road
Broxbourne (Stop S)
07:26 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:39
Broxbourne Railway Station Broxbourne (Stop A)
Broxbourne Railway Station
Broxbourne (Stop A)
07:30 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:42

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 641 - Broxbourne Railway Station A - Hatfield, The Common

  * sch * sch hol        
Broxbourne Railway Station Broxbourne (Stop A)
Broxbourne Railway Station
Broxbourne (Stop A)
07:36 07:51 10:20 12:20 14:20 18:45
Station Road Broxbourne (Stop N)
Station Road
Broxbourne (Stop N)
07:40 07:55 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:49
Clock Tower Hoddesdon (Stop A)
Clock Tower
Hoddesdon (Stop A)
07:46 07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 18:54
The College Arms PH Hertford Heath (NW)
The College Arms PH
Hertford Heath (NW)
07:54 08:08 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:00
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 5)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 5) Arrive
--- 08:17 10:43 12:43 14:43 19:08
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 5)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 5) Depart
08:11 08:21 10:50 12:50 14:50 19:10
Hertford North Railway Station Hertford (Stop B)
Hertford North Railway Station
Hertford (Stop B)
08:20 08:24 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:14
The Sele School Hertford (W)
The Sele School
Hertford (W)
08:24 08:26 10:55 12:55 14:55 19:15
The White Horse Hotel Hertingfordbury (S)
The White Horse Hotel
Hertingfordbury (S)
08:26 08:28 10:57 12:57 14:57 19:17
War Memorial Birch Green (W)
War Memorial
Birch Green (W)
08:29 08:31 11:00 13:00 15:00 19:20
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
08:40 08:40 11:12 13:12 15:12 19:29
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
--- --- 11:15 13:15 15:15 19:32
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 4)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 4)
--- --- 11:21 13:21 15:21 19:38
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop B)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop B)
--- --- 11:25 13:25 15:25 19:42
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
--- --- 11:28 13:28 15:28 19:44
Tiger Moth Way Hatfield Business Park (N)
Tiger Moth Way
Hatfield Business Park (N)
--- --- 11:29 13:29 15:29 19:45
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
--- --- 11:33 13:33 15:33 19:48
Campion Road Hatfield Business Park (SE)
Campion Road
Hatfield Business Park (SE)
--- --- 11:37 13:37 15:37 ---
Astwick Avenue Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
Astwick Avenue
Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
--- --- 11:40 13:40 15:40 ---
Mulberry Mead Hatfield Garden Village (S)
Mulberry Mead
Hatfield Garden Village (S)
--- --- 11:41 13:41 15:41 ---
Campion Road
Campion Road
--- --- 11:43 13:43 15:43 ---
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
--- --- 11:48 13:48 15:48 ---
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 5)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 5)
--- --- --- --- 15:52 ---
The Common Hatfield (SW-bound)
The Common
Hatfield (SW-bound)
--- --- 11:49 13:49 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

sch -
these buses run on school days only

sch hol -
these buses run in school holidays only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 641 - Hatfield, The Common - Broxbourne Railway Station (A)

             
The Common Hatfield (SW-bound)
The Common
Hatfield (SW-bound)
--- --- 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
--- --- 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Astwick Avenue Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
Astwick Avenue
Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
--- --- 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Mulberry Mead Hatfield Garden Village (S)
Mulberry Mead
Hatfield Garden Village (S)
--- --- 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Gypsy Moth Avenue Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
Gypsy Moth Avenue
Hatfield Business Park (SW-bound)
07:08 --- 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Tiger Moth Way Hatfield Business Park (S)
Tiger Moth Way
Hatfield Business Park (S)
07:12 --- 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop R)
07:13 --- 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop D)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop D)
07:16 --- 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 6)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 6)
07:20 --- 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
07:23 --- 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 5)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 5)
07:26 --- 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
War Memorial Birch Green (E)
War Memorial
Birch Green (E)
07:36 --- 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
The White Horse Hotel Hertingfordbury (N)
The White Horse Hotel
Hertingfordbury (N)
07:39 --- 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Golden Griffin PH Hertford (E)
Golden Griffin PH
Hertford (E)
07:42 --- 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Hertford North Railway Station Hertford (Stop A)
Hertford North Railway Station
Hertford (Stop A)
07:43 --- 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 1)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 1) Arrive
07:48 --- 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 1)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 1) Depart
07:50 08:50 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
The College Arms PH Hertford Heath (SE)
The College Arms PH
Hertford Heath (SE)
07:57 08:57 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Clock Tower Hoddesdon (Stop B)
Clock Tower
Hoddesdon (Stop B)
08:03 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Station Road Broxbourne (Stop S)
Station Road
Broxbourne (Stop S)
08:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Broxbourne Railway Station Broxbourne (Stop A)
Broxbourne Railway Station
Broxbourne (Stop A)
08:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 641 - Broxbourne Railway Station A - Hatfield, The Common

               
Broxbourne Railway Station Broxbourne (Stop A)
Broxbourne Railway Station
Broxbourne (Stop A)
08:20 --- 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Station Road Broxbourne (Stop N)
Station Road
Broxbourne (Stop N)
08:24 --- 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Clock Tower Hoddesdon (Stop A)
Clock Tower
Hoddesdon (Stop A)
08:29 --- 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
The College Arms PH Hertford Heath (NW)
The College Arms PH
Hertford Heath (NW)
08:36 --- 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 5)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 5) Arrive
08:43 --- 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Bus Station Hertford (Stop 5)
Bus Station
Hertford (Stop 5) Depart
--- --- 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Hertford North Railway Station Hertford (Stop B)
Hertford North Railway Station
Hertford (Stop B)
--- --- 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
The Sele School Hertford (W)
The Sele School
Hertford (W)
--- --- 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
The White Horse Hotel Hertingfordbury (S)
The White Horse Hotel
Hertingfordbury (S)
--- --- 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57
War Memorial Birch Green (W)
War Memorial
Birch Green (W)
--- --- 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 2)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 2)
--- --- 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop U)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
--- 09:21 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
The Forum Hatfield (Stop 4)
The Forum
Hatfield (Stop 4)
--- 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
The Galleria Hatfield (Stop B)
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop B)
--- 09:30 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
UH de Havilland Campus Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
UH de Havilland Campus
Hatfield Business Park (Stop P)
--- 09:33 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:28
Tiger Moth Way Hatfield Business Park (N)
Tiger Moth Way
Hatfield Business Park (N)
--- 09:34 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 18:29
Bus Garage Hatfield Business Park (N)
Bus Garage
Hatfield Business Park (N)
--- 09:37 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:33
Campion Road Hatfield Business Park (SE)
Campion Road
Hatfield Business Park (SE)
--- 09:38 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37
Astwick Avenue Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
Astwick Avenue
Hatfield Garden Village (E-bound)
--- 09:41 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:40
Mulberry Mead Hatfield Garden Village (S)
Mulberry Mead
Hatfield Garden Village (S)
--- 09:42 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 18:41
Campion Road
Campion Road
--- 09:44 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43
Town Centre Hatfield (Stop V)
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
--- 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48
Hatfield Railway Station Hatfield (Stop 5)
Hatfield Railway Station
Hatfield (Stop 5)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 18:52
The Common Hatfield (SW-bound)
The Common
Hatfield (SW-bound)
--- 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 05/07/2022 17:11
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Howe Dell School, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Manor Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Holme Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Great Braitch Lane, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Bluebell Way, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Daisy Drive, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Jasmine Gardens, Hatfield
  • Oak Tree Close, Hatfield
  • Swim Centre, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Mill Green Lane
  • Hatfield Park Lodge
  • Burnside, Hatfield
  • Garden Centre, Cole Green
  • Lodge Gates, Cole Green
  • War Memorial, Birch Green
  • Old Coach Road, Staines Green
  • Prince of Wales PH, Hertingfordbury
  • The White Horse Hotel, Hertingfordbury
  • Ladywood Road, Hertford
  • Golden Griffin PH, Hertford
  • Fordwich Rise, Hertford
  • Hertford North Railway Station
  • County Hospital, Hertford
  • St Andrews Church, Hertford
  • Theatre, Hertford
  • Market Street, Hertford
  • Bus Station, Hertford
  • Tesco, Hertford
  • Park Road, Hertford
  • Balls Park Lodge, Hertford
  • Church Hill, Hertford Heath
  • Woodland Road, Hertford Heath
  • The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath
  • Haileybury College, Hertford Heath
  • Boxwood Lodge, Woollensbrook
  • Box Wood, Woollensbrook
  • Merck Sharpe & Dohme, Hoddesdon
  • Cherry Tree Road, Hoddesdon
  • Clock Tower, Hoddesdon
  • Sainsbury's, Hoddesdon
  • Priory Close, Hoddesdon
  • Lowewood Museum, Hoddesdon
  • St David's Drive, Spitalbrook
  • Station Road, Broxbourne
  • Churchfields, Broxbourne
  • Broxbourne Railway Station
  • Broxbourne Railway Station
  • Churchfields, Broxbourne
  • Station Road, Broxbourne
  • St David's Drive, Spitalbrook
  • Lowewood Museum, Hoddesdon
  • Brocket Road, Hoddesdon
  • Sainsbury's, Hoddesdon
  • Clock Tower, Hoddesdon
  • Cherry Tree Road, Hoddesdon
  • College Road, Hoddesdon
  • Merck Sharpe & Dohme, Hoddesdon
  • Box Wood, Woollensbrook
  • Boxwood Lodge, Woollensbrook
  • Haileybury College, Hertford Heath
  • The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath
  • Woodland Road, Hertford Heath
  • Church Hill, Hertford Heath
  • Balls Park Lodge, Hertford
  • Park Road, Hertford
  • Bus Station, Hertford
  • Fore Street, Hertford
  • Theatre, Hertford
  • St Andrews Church, Hertford
  • County Hospital, Hertford
  • Hertford North Railway Station
  • Fordwich Rise, Hertford
  • The Sele School, Hertford
  • Turpins Close, Hertford
  • Ladywood Road, Hertford
  • The White Horse Hotel, Hertingfordbury
  • Prince of Wales PH, Hertingfordbury
  • Old Coach Road, Staines Green
  • War Memorial, Birch Green
  • Lodge Gates, Cole Green
  • Garden Centre, Cole Green
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Burnside, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Park Lodge
  • Mill Green Lane
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Howe Dell School, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Manor Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Holme Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Great Braitch Lane, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Bluebell Way, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Daisy Drive, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Jasmine Gardens, Hatfield
  • Oak Tree Close, Hatfield
  • Swim Centre, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station