341

641

Hatfield - Hertford - Broxbourne

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 341 - Hatfield Railway Station (2) - Broxbourne Railway Station (A)

Hatfield Railway Station (2), Hatfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:45
  • 18:20
  • 19:07
  • 19:40
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Common
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:51
  • 12:51
  • 14:51 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 14:51 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, Town Centre (U)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 10:53
  • 12:53
  • 14:53 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 14:53 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:49
  • 18:23
  • 19:10
  • 19:43
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Forum (4)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Galleria (B)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:55
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, UH de Havilland Campus (P), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Salisbury Village, Tiger Moth Way (Opp), Hatfield Business Park
  • 07:24 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:59
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Park, Bus Garage (Adj), Hatfield Business Park
  • 07:27 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:17 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:01
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Pk, Campion Road (Adj), Hatfield Business Park nr
  • 07:28 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:18 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Garden Village, Astwick Avenue
  • 07:31 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:06
  • 10:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:59 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 14:59 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:55
  • 18:30
  • 19:16
  • 19:48
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Garden Village, Mulberry Mead (Opp)
  • 07:33 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:22 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:07
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:57
  • 18:32
  • 19:17
  • 19:49
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Park, Gypsy Moth Ave.(SW), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:05 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:00
  • 18:34
  • 19:20
  • 19:52
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Salisbury Village, Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:04
  • 18:37
  • 19:23
  • 19:55
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, UH de Havilland Campus (R), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:11 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:11 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:05
  • 18:38
  • 19:24
  • 19:56
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Galleria (D)
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:14 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:09
  • 18:41
  • 19:27
  • 19:59
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Forum (6)
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:20 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:47
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Pk, Campion Road (Adj), Hatfield Business Park
  • 07:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:25 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, Town Centre (V)
  • 07:41 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:14
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:25 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:13
  • 18:53
  • 19:30
  • 20:02
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Railway Station (5), Hatfield Arrive
  • 07:45
  • 07:34
  • 09:18
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:29
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Hatfield Railway Station (5), Hatfield Depart
  • 07:46 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:35 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:23
  • 11:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:34 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:34 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:17
  • 18:57
  • 19:34
  • 20:06
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Essendon, War Memorial (Opp)
  • 07:55 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:33
  • 11:33
  • 13:33
  • 15:44 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:45 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 17:58
  • ---
  • 19:07
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Essendon Mill, Holwell Lane, Essendon
  • 07:58 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 07:51 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:36
  • 11:36
  • 13:36
  • 15:47 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 18:01
  • ---
  • 19:10
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant (Adj)
  • 08:05 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 08:01 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:53 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:54 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 18:07
  • ---
  • 19:16
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford North Railway Station (B), Hertford
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford, The Sele School
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford, Golden Griffin PH (Adj)
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford North Railway Station (A), Hertford
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:08 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford, Bus Station (1) Arrive
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:14
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Hertford, Bus Station (1) Depart
  • 08:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:49
  • 11:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:59
  • 16:17 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:17 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:17
  • ---
  • 19:22
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Pinehurst, Divot Place
  • ---
  • 08:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Ware, Hertford Regional College (C)
  • 08:19 (N.B. * NSch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Ware, Presdales School, Presdales
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Ware Railway Station (E), Ware
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford Heath, The College Arms PH (Opp)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • 11:59
  • 13:59
  • ---
  • 16:27 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:27 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower (B)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:05
  • 12:05
  • 14:05
  • ---
  • 16:34 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:34 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:32
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Broxbourne Station Road (S), Broxbourne
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:09
  • 12:09
  • 14:09
  • ---
  • 16:39 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:39 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Broxbourne Railway Station (A), Broxbourne
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:11
  • 12:11
  • 14:11
  • ---
  • 16:42 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:42 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:39
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only

Monday to Friday - 341 - Broxbourne Railway Station (A) - Hatfield, The Common

Broxbourne Railway Station (A), Broxbourne
  • 06:42
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Broxbourne, Station Road (N)
  • 06:45
  • ---
  • 09:24
  • 11:24
  • 13:24
  • 15:24 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:24 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower (A)
  • 06:49
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • 11:29
  • 13:29
  • 15:29 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:29 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford Heath, The College Arms PH (Adj)
  • 06:56
  • ---
  • 09:36
  • 11:36
  • 13:36
  • 15:36 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:36 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 17:03
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Ware, Presdales School, Presdales
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Pinehurst, Divot Place
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:54 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Ware Railway Station (E), Ware
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Ware, Hertford Regional College (A)
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hertford, Bus Station (5) Arrive
  • 07:03
  • 09:13
  • 09:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Hertford, Bus Station (5) Depart
  • 07:06
  • 09:15
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:43
  • 16:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:08 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:14
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant (Opp)
  • 07:10
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • ---
  • 16:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:23
  • 18:19
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Essendon Mill, Millgreen Cottages (Adj), Essendon
  • 07:16
  • 09:26
  • 09:56
  • 11:56
  • 13:56
  • ---
  • 16:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:21 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:29
  • 18:25
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Essendon, War Memorial (Opp)
  • 07:18
  • 09:28
  • 09:58
  • 11:58
  • 13:58
  • ---
  • 16:22 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:32
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Railway Station (2), Hatfield
  • 07:28
  • 09:38
  • 10:12
  • 12:12
  • 14:12
  • ---
  • 16:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:43
  • 18:38
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, Town Centre (U)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:15
  • 12:15
  • 14:15
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Forum (4)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:21
  • 12:21
  • 14:21
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Galleria (B)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:25
  • 12:25
  • 14:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, UH de Havilland Campus (P), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:28
  • 12:28
  • 14:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Salisbury Village, Tiger Moth Way (Opp), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Park, Bus Garage (Adj), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:33
  • 12:33
  • 14:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Pk, Campion Road (Adj), Hatfield Business Park nr
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:53
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Garden Village, Astwick Avenue
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Garden Village, Mulberry Mead (Opp)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:51
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Bus. Pk, Campion Road (Adj), Hatfield Business Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:43
  • 12:43
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, Town Centre (V)
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:58
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield Railway Station (5), Hatfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:02
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only
Hatfield, The Common
  • ---
  • ---
  • 10:49
  • 12:49
  • 14:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NSch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Sch - Term time only

Saturday - 341 - Hatfield, The Common - Broxbourne Railway Station (A)

Hatfield, The Common
  • 08:51
  • 10:51
  • 12:51
  • 14:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station (2), Hatfield
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:02
  • 19:35
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, Town Centre (U)
  • 08:53
  • 10:53
  • 12:53
  • 14:53
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
  • 19:05
  • 19:38
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Garden Village, Astwick Avenue
  • 08:59
  • 10:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:59
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
  • 19:10
  • 19:43
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Garden Village, Mulberry Mead (Opp)
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:11
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Bus. Park, Gypsy Moth Ave.(SW), Hatfield Business Park
  • 09:03
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
  • 17:03
  • 18:03
  • 19:14
  • 19:47
* Not including bank holidays
Salisbury Village, Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • 09:07
  • 11:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:17
  • 19:50
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, UH de Havilland Campus (R), Hatfield Business Park
  • 09:08
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:08
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
  • 19:18
  • 19:51
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, The Galleria (D)
  • 09:11
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:21
  • 19:54
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, The Forum (6)
  • 09:15
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, Town Centre (V)
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
  • 17:20
  • 18:15
  • 19:24
  • 19:57
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station (5), Hatfield
  • 09:23
  • 11:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:23
  • 17:23
  • 18:18
  • 19:27
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Essendon, War Memorial (Opp)
  • 09:33
  • 11:33
  • 13:33
  • 15:33
  • 17:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Essendon Mill, Holwell Lane, Essendon
  • 09:36
  • 11:36
  • 13:36
  • 15:36
  • 17:36
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant (Adj)
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • 17:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hertford, Bus Station (1) Arrive
  • 09:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Hertford, Bus Station (1) Depart
  • 09:49
  • 11:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 17:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hertford Heath, The College Arms PH (Opp)
  • 09:59
  • 11:59
  • 13:59
  • 15:59
  • 17:59
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower (B)
  • 10:05
  • 12:05
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
  • 18:05
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Broxbourne Station Road (S), Broxbourne
  • 10:09
  • 12:09
  • 14:09
  • 16:09
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Broxbourne Railway Station (A), Broxbourne
  • 10:11
  • 12:11
  • 14:11
  • 16:11
  • 18:11
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 341 - Broxbourne Railway Station (A) - Hatfield, The Common

Broxbourne Railway Station (A), Broxbourne
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
* Not including bank holidays
Broxbourne, Station Road (N)
  • ---
  • 09:24
  • 11:24
  • 13:24
  • 15:24
* Not including bank holidays
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower (A)
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • 11:29
  • 13:29
  • 15:29
* Not including bank holidays
Hertford Heath, The College Arms PH (Adj)
  • ---
  • 09:36
  • 11:36
  • 13:36
  • 15:36
* Not including bank holidays
Hertford, Bus Station (5) Arrive
  • ---
  • 09:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
Hertford, Bus Station (5) Depart
  • 07:57
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
* Not including bank holidays
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant (Opp)
  • 08:01
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:50
* Not including bank holidays
Essendon Mill, Millgreen Cottages (Adj), Essendon
  • 08:07
  • 09:56
  • 11:56
  • 13:56
  • 15:56
* Not including bank holidays
Essendon, War Memorial (Opp)
  • 08:09
  • 09:58
  • 11:58
  • 13:58
  • 15:58
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station (2), Hatfield
  • 08:18
  • 10:12
  • 12:12
  • 14:12
  • 16:12
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, Town Centre (U)
  • 08:21
  • 10:15
  • 12:15
  • 14:15
  • 16:15
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, The Forum (4)
  • 08:26
  • 10:21
  • 12:21
  • 14:21
  • 16:21
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, The Galleria (B)
  • 08:30
  • 10:25
  • 12:25
  • 14:25
  • 16:25
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, UH de Havilland Campus (P), Hatfield Business Park
  • 08:33
  • 10:28
  • 12:28
  • 14:28
  • 16:28
* Not including bank holidays
Salisbury Village, Tiger Moth Way (Opp), Hatfield Business Park
  • 08:34
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • 16:29
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Bus. Park, Bus Garage (Adj), Hatfield Business Park
  • 08:37
  • 10:33
  • 12:33
  • 14:33
  • 16:33
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Bus. Pk, Campion Road (Adj), Hatfield Business Park nr
  • 08:38
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:37
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Garden Village, Astwick Avenue
  • 08:41
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:40
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Garden Village, Mulberry Mead (Opp)
  • 08:42
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
  • 16:41
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Bus. Pk, Campion Road (Adj), Hatfield Business Park
  • 08:44
  • 10:43
  • 12:43
  • 14:43
  • 16:43
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, Town Centre (V)
  • 08:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:48
  • 16:48
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, The Common
  • 08:49
  • 10:49
  • 12:49
  • 14:49
  • 16:49
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • The Common, Hatfield
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Swim Centre, Roe Green
  • Oak Tree Close, Hatfield
  • Jasmine Gardens, Hatfield
  • Manor Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Holme Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Great Braitch Lane, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Bluebell Way, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Daisy Drive, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Howe Dell School, Hatfield Business Park
  • Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Mill Green Lane
  • Hatfield Park Lodge
  • Burnside, Hatfield
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Edge Hill Cottages, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • Holwell Lane, Essendon
  • Howe Green, Essendon
  • Robins Nest Hill, Little Berkhamsted
  • Water Hall Farm, Little Berkhamsted
  • Brookside, Little Berkhamsted
  • Bayford Lane, Hertford
  • Bayfordbury, Hertford
  • Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill
  • Bullocks Lane, Horns Mill
  • County Hall, Hertford
  • Theatre, Hertford
  • St Andrews Church, Hertford
  • County Hospital, Hertford
  • Hertford North Railway Station
  • Fordwich Rise, Hertford
  • The Sele School, Hertford
  • Golden Griffin PH, Hertford
  • Fordwich Rise, Hertford
  • Hertford North Railway Station
  • County Hospital, Hertford
  • St Andrews Church, Hertford
  • Theatre, Hertford
  • Market Street, Hertford
  • Bus Station, Hertford
  • Tesco, Hertford
  • Park Road, Hertford
  • Balls Park Lodge, Hertford
  • Church Hill, Hertford Heath
  • Woodland Road, Hertford Heath
  • The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath
  • Haileybury College, Hertford Heath
  • Boxwood Lodge, Woollensbrook
  • Box Wood, Woollensbrook
  • Merck Sharpe & Dohme, Hoddesdon
  • Cherry Tree Road, Hoddesdon
  • Clock Tower, Hoddesdon
  • Sainsbury's, Hoddesdon
  • Priory Close, Hoddesdon
  • Lowewood Museum, Hoddesdon
  • St David's Drive, Spitalbrook
  • Station Road, Broxbourne
  • Churchfields, Broxbourne
  • Broxbourne Railway Station
  • Broxbourne Railway Station
  • Churchfields, Broxbourne
  • Station Road, Broxbourne
  • St David's Drive, Spitalbrook
  • Lowewood Museum, Hoddesdon
  • Brocket Road, Hoddesdon
  • Sainsbury's, Hoddesdon
  • Clock Tower, Hoddesdon
  • Cherry Tree Road, Hoddesdon
  • College Road, Hoddesdon
  • Merck Sharpe & Dohme, Hoddesdon
  • Box Wood, Woollensbrook
  • Boxwood Lodge, Woollensbrook
  • Haileybury College, Hertford Heath
  • The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath
  • Woodland Road, Hertford Heath
  • Church Hill, Hertford Heath
  • Balls Park Lodge, Hertford
  • Park Road, Hertford
  • Bus Station, Hertford
  • Fore Street, Hertford
  • Richard Hale School, Hertford
  • County Hall, Hertford
  • Bullocks Lane, Horns Mill
  • Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill
  • Bayfordbury, Hertford
  • Bayford Lane, Hertford
  • Brookside, Little Berkhamsted
  • Water Hall Farm, Little Berkhamsted
  • Robins Nest Hill, Little Berkhamsted
  • Howe Green, Essendon
  • Millgreen Cottages, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • Edge Hill Cottages, Essendon
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Burnside, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Park Lodge
  • Mill Green Lane
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Swim Centre, Roe Green
  • Oak Tree Close, Hatfield
  • Jasmine Gardens, Hatfield
  • Manor Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Holme Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Great Braitch Lane, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Bluebell Way, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Daisy Drive, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Jasmine Gardens, Hatfield
  • Oak Tree Close, Hatfield
  • Swim Centre, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station