ic_bus 341

ic_bus 641

Hatfield - Hertford - Broxbourne

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 341 - Hatfield, The Common - Hatfield Railway Station (5)

  * sch hol * sch       * sch hol * sch          
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2 --- --- 08:42 --- --- --- --- 16:35 17:45 18:20 19:07 19:40
The Common, Hatfield --- --- --- 10:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 --- --- --- --- ---
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop U --- --- 08:45 10:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:40 17:49 18:23 19:10 19:43
The Forum, Hatfield Stop 4 --- --- 08:51 --- --- --- --- 16:47 --- --- --- ---
The Galleria, Hatfield Stop B --- --- 08:55 --- --- --- --- 16:51 --- --- --- ---
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Stop P --- --- 08:57 --- --- --- --- 16:55 --- --- --- ---
Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park opp 07:24 07:14 08:59 --- --- --- --- 16:56 --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 07:27 07:17 09:01 --- --- --- --- 17:00 --- --- --- ---
Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park nr 07:28 07:18 09:02 --- --- --- --- 17:01 --- --- --- ---
Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village 07:31 07:20 09:06 10:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 17:06 17:55 18:30 19:16 19:48
Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village 07:33 07:22 09:07 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:08 17:57 18:32 19:17 19:49
Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park 07:35 07:25 09:09 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park --- --- --- 11:03 13:03 15:05 15:05 17:10 18:00 18:34 19:20 19:52
Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park nr --- --- --- 11:07 13:07 15:10 15:10 17:16 18:04 18:37 19:23 19:55
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park Stop R --- --- --- 11:08 13:08 15:11 15:11 17:18 18:05 18:38 19:24 19:56
The Galleria, Hatfield Stop D --- --- --- 11:11 13:11 15:14 15:14 17:22 18:09 18:41 19:27 19:59
The Forum, Hatfield Stop 6 --- --- --- 11:15 13:15 15:20 15:20 17:27 --- 18:47 --- ---
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V 07:41 07:30 09:14 11:20 13:20 15:25 15:30 17:35 18:13 18:53 19:30 20:02
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5 Arrive 07:45 07:34 09:18 11:23 13:23 15:29 15:34 17:40 18:17 18:57 19:34 20:06
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5 Depart 07:46 07:35 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:34 15:34 17:40 18:17 18:57 19:34 20:06
War Memorial, Essendon 07:55 07:48 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:44 15:45 17:53 --- 19:07 --- ---
Holwell Lane, Essendon 07:58 07:51 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:47 15:48 17:56 --- 19:10 --- ---
Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill 08:05 08:01 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:53 15:54 18:02 --- 19:16 --- ---
Hertford North Railway Station, Hertford Stop B --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:03 --- --- --- --- ---
The Sele School, Hertford --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:05 --- --- --- --- ---
Golden Griffin PH, Hertford --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:06 --- --- --- --- ---
Hertford North Railway Station, Hertford Stop A --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:08 --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, Hertford Arrive 08:10 08:10 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:59 16:17 18:09 --- 19:22 --- ---
Bus Station, Hertford Depart 08:10 08:10 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:00 16:17 18:12 --- 19:22 --- ---
Divot Place, Pinehurst --- 08:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hertford Regional College, Ware 08:19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
School, Presdales --- 08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ware Railway Station, Ware 08:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath --- --- 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:10 16:27 18:21 --- --- --- ---
Clock Tower, Hoddesdon --- --- 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:17 16:34 18:27 --- --- --- ---
Station Road, Broxbourne --- --- 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:22 16:39 18:32 --- --- --- ---
Broxbourne Railway Station, Broxbourne --- --- 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:25 16:42 18:34 --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

sch hol - these journeys only run in school holidays

sch - these journeys only run on school days


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 341 - Hatfield Railway Station 5 - Hatfield, The Common

            * sch * sch hol    
Broxbourne Railway Station, Broxbourne 06:42 --- 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:43 16:45 17:45
Station Road, Broxbourne 06:45 --- 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 15:47 16:49 17:49
Clock Tower, Hoddesdon 06:49 --- 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 15:51 16:55 17:55
The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath 06:56 --- 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 15:58 17:03 18:02
School, Presdales --- --- --- --- --- 15:48 --- --- ---
Divot Place, Pinehurst --- --- --- --- --- 15:54 --- --- ---
Ware Railway Station, Ware --- 09:03 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hertford Regional College, Ware --- 09:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, Hertford Arrive 07:03 09:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:05 16:05 17:14 18:11
Bus Station, Hertford Depart 07:06 09:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:05 16:05 17:14 18:11
Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill 07:10 09:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:14 16:14 17:23 18:19
Millgreen Cottages, Essendon 07:16 09:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:20 16:20 17:29 18:25
War Memorial, Essendon 07:18 09:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:22 16:22 17:32 18:28
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2 07:28 09:38 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:33 16:33 17:43 18:38
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop U --- --- 10:15 12:15 14:15 --- --- --- 18:43
The Forum, Hatfield --- --- 10:21 12:21 14:21 --- --- --- ---
The Galleria, Hatfield --- --- 10:25 12:25 14:25 --- --- --- ---
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park --- --- 10:28 12:28 14:28 --- --- --- ---
Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park --- --- 10:29 12:29 14:29 --- --- --- ---
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park --- --- 10:33 12:33 14:33 --- --- --- ---
Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park nr --- --- 10:37 12:37 14:37 --- --- --- 18:53
Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village --- --- 10:40 12:40 14:40 --- --- --- 18:49
Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village --- --- 10:41 12:41 14:41 --- --- --- 18:51
Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park --- --- 10:43 12:43 14:43 --- --- --- ---
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V --- --- 10:48 12:48 14:48 --- --- --- 18:58
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:02
The Common, Hatfield --- --- 10:49 12:49 14:49 --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays

sch - these journeys only run on school days

sch hol - these journeys only run in school holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 341 - Hatfield, The Common - Hatfield Railway Station (5)

                 
The Common, Hatfield 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 --- ---
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 2 --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:02 19:35
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop U 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 19:05 19:38
Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:10 19:43
Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:11 19:44
Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:14 19:47
Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:17 19:50
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:18 19:51
The Galleria, Hatfield 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:21 19:54
The Forum, Hatfield 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 --- --- ---
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:15 19:24 19:57
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield Stop 5 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:18 19:27 20:00
War Memorial, Essendon 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 --- --- ---
Holwell Lane, Essendon 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 --- --- ---
Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Hertford Arrive 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Hertford Depart 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 --- --- ---
The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 --- --- ---
Clock Tower, Hoddesdon 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 --- --- ---
Station Road, Broxbourne 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 --- --- ---
Broxbourne Railway Station, Broxbourne 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 341 - Hatfield Railway Station 5 - Hatfield, The Common

           
Broxbourne Railway Station, Broxbourne --- 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Station Road, Broxbourne --- 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Clock Tower, Hoddesdon --- 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath --- 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Bus Station, Hertford Arrive 07:57 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Bus Station, Hertford Depart 07:57 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill 08:01 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Millgreen Cottages, Essendon 08:07 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
War Memorial, Essendon 08:09 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Hatfield Railway Station, Hatfield 08:18 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop U 08:21 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
The Forum, Hatfield 08:26 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
The Galleria, Hatfield 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park 08:34 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park 08:37 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park nr 08:38 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village 08:42 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park 08:44 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Town Centre, Hatfield Stop V 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
The Common, Hatfield 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 22/10/2021 17:37

Next bus from my stop

  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Howe Dell School, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Manor Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Holme Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Great Braitch Lane, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Bluebell Way, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Daisy Drive, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Howe Dell School, Hatfield Business Park
  • Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Ellenbrook Lane
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Old Rectory Drive, Hatfield
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • Mill Green Lane
  • Hatfield Park Lodge
  • Burnside, Hatfield
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Edge Hill Cottages, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • Holwell Lane, Essendon
  • Howe Green, Essendon
  • Robins Nest Hill, Little Berkhamsted
  • Water Hall Farm, Little Berkhamsted
  • Brookside, Little Berkhamsted
  • Bayford Lane, Hertford
  • Bayfordbury, Hertford
  • Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill
  • Bullocks Lane, Horns Mill
  • County Hall, Hertford
  • Market Street, Hertford
  • Bus Station, Hertford
  • Tesco, Hertford
  • Park Road, Hertford
  • Balls Park Lodge, Hertford
  • Church Hill, Hertford Heath
  • Woodland Road, Hertford Heath
  • The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath
  • Haileybury College, Hertford Heath
  • Boxwood Lodge, Woollensbrook
  • Box Wood, Woollensbrook
  • Merck Sharpe & Dohme, Hoddesdon
  • Cherry Tree Road, Hoddesdon
  • Clock Tower, Hoddesdon
  • Sainsbury's, Hoddesdon
  • Priory Close, Hoddesdon
  • Lowewood Museum, Hoddesdon
  • St David's Drive, Spitalbrook
  • Station Road, Broxbourne
  • Churchfields, Broxbourne
  • Broxbourne Railway Station
  • Broxbourne Railway Station
  • Churchfields, Broxbourne
  • Station Road, Broxbourne
  • St David's Drive, Spitalbrook
  • Lowewood Museum, Hoddesdon
  • Brocket Road, Hoddesdon
  • Sainsbury's, Hoddesdon
  • Clock Tower, Hoddesdon
  • Cherry Tree Road, Hoddesdon
  • College Road, Hoddesdon
  • Merck Sharpe & Dohme, Hoddesdon
  • Box Wood, Woollensbrook
  • Boxwood Lodge, Woollensbrook
  • Haileybury College, Hertford Heath
  • The College Arms PH, Hertford Heath
  • Woodland Road, Hertford Heath
  • Church Hill, Hertford Heath
  • Balls Park Lodge, Hertford
  • Park Road, Hertford
  • Bus Station, Hertford
  • Fore Street, Hertford
  • Richard Hale School, Hertford
  • County Hall, Hertford
  • Bullocks Lane, Horns Mill
  • Ginger Bar & Restaurant, Horns Mill
  • Bayfordbury, Hertford
  • Bayford Lane, Hertford
  • Brookside, Little Berkhamsted
  • Water Hall Farm, Little Berkhamsted
  • Robins Nest Hill, Little Berkhamsted
  • Howe Green, Essendon
  • Millgreen Cottages, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • Edge Hill Cottages, Essendon
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Burnside, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Park Lodge
  • Mill Green Lane
  • Lodge Drive, Hatfield
  • The Ryde, Hatfield
  • Hatfield Railway Station
  • St Etheldreda's Drive, Hatfield
  • Memorial Hall, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • St Albans Road West, Roe Green
  • Meadow Dell, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • The Forum, Hatfield
  • Todd Building, Hatfield
  • Bishop's Close, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • The Comet Hotel, Hatfield
  • UH de Havilland Campus, Hatfield Business Park
  • Tiger Moth Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Howe Dell School, Hatfield Business Park
  • Eisai, Hatfield Business Park
  • Hearle Way, Hatfield Business Park
  • Bus Garage, Hatfield Business Park
  • Gypsy Moth Avenue, Hatfield Business Park
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Manor Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Holme Road, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Astwick Avenue, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Great Braitch Lane, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Bluebell Way, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Mulberry Mead, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Daisy Drive, Hatfield Garden Village
  • Campion Road, Hatfield Business Park
  • Jasmine Gardens, Hatfield
  • Oak Tree Close, Hatfield
  • Swim Centre, Roe Green
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • The Common, Hatfield