215

Codicote/Welwyn - Welwyn Garden City

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 215 - WGC, Monks Walk School (Adj) - Codicote, St Giles Road

WGC, Monks Walk School (Adj), Digswell Park
  • 15:30 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 15:33 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, St Mary's Church (Adj)
  • 15:38 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Codicote, High St, The Bell Inn (Opp)
  • 15:43 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Codicote, St Giles Road
  • 15:45 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only

Monday to Friday - 215 - Codicote, St Giles Road - WGC, Monks Walk School (Opp)

Codicote, St Giles Road
  • 08:00 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Codicote, High St, The Bell Inn (Adj)
  • 08:02 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, St Mary's Church (Opp)
  • 08:05 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 08:09 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
WGC, Monks Walk School (Opp), Digswell Park
  • 08:13 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only

Tuesday - 215 - WGC, Bus Station (B) - Welwyn, The Frythe

WGC, Bus Station (B), Welwyn Garden City
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilshere Road (NW)
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilga Road (SE)
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays

Tuesday - 215 - Welwyn, The Frythe - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Hawbush Rise North (SE)
  • 10:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 10:26
* Not including bank holidays
Digswell Park, Digswell Road (SW)
  • 10:30
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight), Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:34
* Not including bank holidays

Thursday - 215 - WGC, Bus Station (B) - Welwyn, The Frythe

WGC, Bus Station (B), Welwyn Garden City
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilshere Road (NW)
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilga Road (SE)
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays

Thursday - 215 - Welwyn, The Frythe - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Hawbush Rise North (SE)
  • 10:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 10:26
* Not including bank holidays
Digswell Park, Digswell Road (SW)
  • 10:30
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight), Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:34
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - 215 - WGC, Bus Station (B) - Welwyn, The Frythe

WGC, Bus Station (B), Welwyn Garden City
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilshere Road (NW)
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilga Road (SE)
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - 215 - Welwyn, The Frythe - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Hawbush Rise North (SE)
  • 10:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 10:26
* Not including bank holidays
Digswell Park, Digswell Road (SW)
  • 10:30
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight), Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:34
* Not including bank holidays

Next bus from my stop

  • The Frythe, Welwyn
  • The Crescent, Welwyn
  • St Mary's School, Welwyn
  • Library, Welwyn
  • Roman Baths, Welwyn
  • Sherrardswood School, Digswell Park
  • Pumping Station, Digswell Park
  • Digswell Road, Digswell Park
  • Knightsfield, Digswell Park
  • Pentley Park, Welwyn Garden City
  • Campus East, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Campus West, Welwyn Garden City
  • Pentley Park, Welwyn Garden City
  • Pumping Station, Digswell Park
  • Sherrardswood School, Digswell Park
  • Fire Station, Welwyn
  • St Mary's School, Welwyn
  • The Crescent, Welwyn
  • The Frythe, Welwyn