ic_bus C1

ic_bus C10

ic_bus C11

Bedford - Cranfield University - Milton Keynes

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - C11 - CMK Rail Station - Bedford, Bus Station (P)

   
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
20:30
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
20:38
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
20:40
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (eastbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (eastbound)
20:42
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (SE-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (SE-bound)
20:45
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Southbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Southbound)
20:46
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
20:48
Countess Way Broughton (Eastbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Eastbound)
20:51
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
20:56
St Marys Church Moulsoe (NE)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (NE)
21:02
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
21:06
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound)
21:08
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
21:10
War Memorial Cranfield (NE)
War Memorial
Cranfield (NE)
21:14
Crane Way Cranfield (E-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (E-bound)
21:18
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (S-bound)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (S-bound)
21:22
The Church Lower Shelton (NW)
The Church
Lower Shelton (NW)
21:24
Moreteyne Road Marston Moretaine (SE)
Moreteyne Road
Marston Moretaine (SE)
21:26
Snagge Court Caulcott (NE)
Snagge Court
Caulcott (NE)
21:29
Saxon Centre Kempston (NE)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (NE)
21:38
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop A)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop A)
21:42
St Paul's Square Bedford (arrivals)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (arrivals)
21:45
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
21:47

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - C11 - CMK Rail Station - Bedford, Bus Station (P)

                 
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
--- 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:30
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
--- 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:36
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
--- 08:42 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:37
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (eastbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (eastbound)
--- 08:44 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:39
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (SE-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (SE-bound)
--- 08:47 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:42
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Southbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Southbound)
--- 08:48 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:43
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
--- 08:50 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:45
Countess Way Broughton (Eastbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Eastbound)
--- 08:53 --- --- --- --- 18:56 20:48
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
--- 08:57 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:00 20:52
St Marys Church Moulsoe (NE)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (NE)
--- 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:06 20:58
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
--- 09:07 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:10 21:02
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Arrive
--- 09:09 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:12 21:04
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Depart
07:08 09:12 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:13 21:07
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
07:10 09:14 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:15 21:09
War Memorial Cranfield (NE)
War Memorial
Cranfield (NE)
07:14 09:18 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:20 21:13
Crane Way Cranfield (E-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (E-bound)
07:18 09:22 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:24 21:17
Moreteyne Road Marston Moretaine (SE)
Moreteyne Road
Marston Moretaine (SE)
07:24 09:28 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:30 21:23
Snagge Court Caulcott (NE)
Snagge Court
Caulcott (NE)
07:28 09:32 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:34 21:27
Saxon Centre Kempston (NE)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (NE)
07:37 09:41 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:43 21:36
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop A)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop A)
07:43 09:47 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:50 21:42
St Paul's Square Bedford (arrivals)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (arrivals)
07:47 09:51 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:55 21:46
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
07:49 09:53 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:57 21:48

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - C11 - Bedford, Bus Station P - CMK Rail Station

             
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
St Paul's Square Bedford (Stop P1)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (Stop P1)
08:03 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop B)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop B)
08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Saxon Centre Kempston (SW)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (SW)
08:14 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Snagge Court Caulcott (SW)
Snagge Court
Caulcott (SW)
08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Tylecote Close Marston Moretaine (NW)
Tylecote Close
Marston Moretaine (NW)
08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Crane Way Cranfield (W-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (W-bound)
08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
War Memorial Cranfield (SW)
War Memorial
Cranfield (SW)
08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
08:41 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Arrive
08:43 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Depart
08:44 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:53 18:50
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
08:46 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:55 18:52
St Marys Church Moulsoe (W-bound)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (W-bound)
08:50 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:59 18:56
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
08:56 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:06 19:03
Countess Way Broughton (Westbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Westbound)
09:01 --- --- --- --- 19:08
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
09:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:11 19:11
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Northbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Northbound)
09:07 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:15 19:15
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (NW-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (NW-bound)
09:08 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:16 19:16
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (westbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (westbound)
09:10 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:19 19:19
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
09:12 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:22 19:22
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
09:13 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:23 19:23
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
09:18 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:29 19:29

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - C11 - CMK Rail Station - Bedford, Bus Station (P)

                 
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
--- 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:30
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
--- 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:36
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
--- 08:42 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:37
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (eastbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (eastbound)
--- 08:44 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:39
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (SE-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (SE-bound)
--- 08:47 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:42
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Southbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Southbound)
--- 08:48 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:43
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
--- 08:50 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:45
Countess Way Broughton (Eastbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Eastbound)
--- 08:53 --- --- --- --- 18:56 20:48
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
--- 08:57 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:00 20:52
St Marys Church Moulsoe (NE)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (NE)
--- 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:06 20:58
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
--- 09:07 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:10 21:02
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Arrive
--- 09:09 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:12 21:04
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Depart
07:08 09:12 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:13 21:07
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
07:10 09:14 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:15 21:09
War Memorial Cranfield (NE)
War Memorial
Cranfield (NE)
07:14 09:18 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:20 21:13
Crane Way Cranfield (E-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (E-bound)
07:18 09:22 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:24 21:17
Moreteyne Road Marston Moretaine (SE)
Moreteyne Road
Marston Moretaine (SE)
07:24 09:28 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:30 21:23
Snagge Court Caulcott (NE)
Snagge Court
Caulcott (NE)
07:28 09:32 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:34 21:27
Saxon Centre Kempston (NE)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (NE)
07:37 09:41 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:43 21:36
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop A)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop A)
07:43 09:47 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:50 21:42
St Paul's Square Bedford (arrivals)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (arrivals)
07:47 09:51 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:55 21:46
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
07:49 09:53 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:57 21:48

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - C11 - Bedford, Bus Station P - CMK Rail Station

             
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
St Paul's Square Bedford (Stop P1)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (Stop P1)
08:03 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop B)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop B)
08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Saxon Centre Kempston (SW)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (SW)
08:14 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Snagge Court Caulcott (SW)
Snagge Court
Caulcott (SW)
08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Tylecote Close Marston Moretaine (NW)
Tylecote Close
Marston Moretaine (NW)
08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Crane Way Cranfield (W-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (W-bound)
08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
War Memorial Cranfield (SW)
War Memorial
Cranfield (SW)
08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
08:41 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Arrive
08:43 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Depart
08:44 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:53 18:50
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
08:46 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:55 18:52
St Marys Church Moulsoe (W-bound)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (W-bound)
08:50 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:59 18:56
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
08:56 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:06 19:03
Countess Way Broughton (Westbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Westbound)
09:01 --- --- --- --- 19:08
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
09:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:11 19:11
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Northbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Northbound)
09:07 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:15 19:15
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (NW-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (NW-bound)
09:08 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:16 19:16
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (westbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (westbound)
09:10 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:19 19:19
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
09:12 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:22 19:22
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
09:13 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:23 19:23
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
09:18 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:29 19:29

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/08/2022 09:20
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Central Railway Station, Central Milton Keynes
  • Santander House, Central Milton Keynes
  • Central Business Exchange, Central Milton Keynes
  • The Point, Central Milton Keynes
  • Theatre District, Central Milton Keynes
  • Enmore Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Glebe Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Pattison Lane, Woolstone
  • Noon Layer Drive, Middleton
  • Oakgrove Roundabout North, Middleton
  • Oakgrove Roundabout South, Monkston
  • Tewkesbury Lane, Monkston
  • Brinklow Roundabout West
  • Kingston District Centre
  • Mandeville Drive, Kingston
  • Countess Way, Broughton
  • Brooklands Square
  • Laconia Lane, Broughton
  • Commodore Close, Broughton
  • Milton Keynes Coachway, Brook Furlong
  • Newport Road, Moulsoe
  • St Marys Church, Moulsoe
  • Wood End Lane, Moulsoe
  • Cranfield Road, Moulsoe
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield University main gate, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • Lodge Road, Cranfield
  • Townsend Close, Cranfield
  • War Memorial, Cranfield
  • Cross Keys, Cranfield
  • The Co-Op, Cranfield
  • Longbournes, Cranfield
  • Crane Way, Cranfield
  • Vale Court, Cranfield
  • Lower Shelton Turn, Upper Shelton
  • Lower Shelton Road, Upper Shelton
  • Chequers Close, Lower Shelton
  • The Church, Lower Shelton
  • Chandlers Close, Marston Moretaine
  • Moreteyne Road, Marston Moretaine
  • Tylecote Close, Marston Moretaine
  • Oat Piece, Marston Moretaine
  • Arundel Road, Marston Moretaine
  • Snagge Court, Caulcott
  • Royal Oak, Kempston
  • The Windermere, Kempston
  • St John's Homes, Kempston
  • Saxon Centre, Kempston
  • Margetts Road, Kempston
  • Spring Road, Kempston
  • Whitbread Avenue, Kempston
  • Bedford Hospital West
  • Borough Hall, Cauldwell
  • Bedford College, Cauldwell
  • St Paul's Square, Bedford
  • Pilgrims House, Bedford
  • Bus Station, Bedford
  • Bus Station, Bedford
  • St Paul's Square, Bedford
  • Kingsway Link, Cauldwell
  • Borough Hall, Cauldwell
  • Bedford Hospital West
  • Whitbread Avenue, Kempston
  • The Keep, Kempston
  • Spring Road, Kempston
  • Margetts Road, Kempston
  • Saxon Centre, Kempston
  • War Memorial, Kempston
  • The Windermere, Kempston
  • Royal Oak, Kempston
  • Snagge Court, Caulcott
  • Arundel Drive, Marston Moretaine
  • Oat Piece, Marston Moretaine
  • Tylecote Close, Marston Moretaine
  • Moreteyne Road, Marston Moretaine
  • Chandlers Close, Marston Moretaine
  • Vale Court, Cranfield
  • Crane Way, Cranfield
  • Longbournes, Cranfield
  • The Co-Op, Cranfield
  • Cross Keys, Cranfield
  • War Memorial, Cranfield
  • Townsend Close, Cranfield
  • Lodge Road, Cranfield
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield University main gate, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • Wood End Lane, Moulsoe
  • St Marys Church, Moulsoe
  • Newport Road, Moulsoe
  • Milton Keynes Coachway, Brook Furlong
  • Commodore Close, Broughton
  • Laconia Lane, Brooklands
  • Brooklands Square
  • Countess Way, Broughton
  • Mandeville Drive, Kingston
  • Kingston District Centre
  • Brinklow Roundabout North
  • Tewkesbury Lane, Monkston
  • Oakgrove Roundabout South, Monkston
  • Oakgrove Roundabout North, Middleton
  • Noon Layer Drive, Middleton
  • Woolstone Roundabout West
  • Pattison Lane, Woolstone
  • Glebe Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Enmore Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Theatre District, Central Milton Keynes
  • The Point, Central Milton Keynes
  • Central Business Exchange, Central Milton Keynes
  • Santander House, Central Milton Keynes
  • Central Railway Station, Central Milton Keynes