ic_bus C1

ic_bus C10

ic_bus C11

Bedford - Cranfield University - Milton Keynes

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - C1 - Cranfield University, Main Gate (NB) - Cranfield, Crane Way (EB)

                                             
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
--- --- 06:41 07:07 08:11 --- 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 --- 16:35 --- --- 18:01 19:01 19:30 21:20 23:10
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
--- --- 06:48 07:14 08:18 --- 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 --- 16:41 --- --- 18:09 19:09 19:38 21:26 23:16
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
--- --- 06:50 07:16 08:20 --- 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 --- 16:43 --- --- 18:11 19:11 19:40 21:27 23:17
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (eastbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (eastbound)
--- --- 06:53 07:19 08:23 --- 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 --- 16:46 --- --- 18:14 19:13 19:42 21:29 23:19
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (SE-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (SE-bound)
--- --- 06:56 07:22 08:26 --- 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 --- 16:49 --- --- 18:17 19:16 19:45 21:32 23:22
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Southbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Southbound)
--- --- 06:57 07:24 08:28 --- 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 --- 16:51 --- --- 18:19 19:17 19:46 21:33 23:23
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
--- --- 07:00 07:27 08:31 --- 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 --- 16:54 --- --- 18:22 19:20 19:49 21:35 23:25
Countess Way Broughton (Eastbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Eastbound)
--- --- 07:03 07:30 08:34 --- 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 --- 16:57 --- --- 18:25 19:23 19:52 21:38 23:28
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
--- --- 07:08 07:35 08:39 --- 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 --- 17:02 --- --- 18:30 19:28 19:57 21:43 23:33
St Marys Church Moulsoe (NE)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (NE)
--- --- 07:14 07:41 08:48 --- 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:09 --- 17:12 --- --- 18:38 19:34 20:03 21:49 23:39
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
--- --- 07:18 07:45 08:52 --- 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 --- 17:16 --- --- 18:42 19:38 20:07 21:53 23:43
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Arrive
05:41 06:30 07:20 07:47 08:54 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:15 17:09 17:18 17:34 18:15 18:44 19:40 20:09 21:57 23:47
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Depart
05:41 06:30 07:20 07:47 08:54 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:16 17:09 17:18 17:34 18:15 18:44 19:40 20:09 21:57 23:47
Bourne End Road Bourne End (S)
Bourne End Road
Bourne End (S)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:40 --- --- 19:52 --- --- ---
Cranfield University main gate
Cranfield University main gate
--- --- --- --- 08:54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:44 19:56 --- --- ---
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
05:43 06:32 07:23 07:50 --- 09:12 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:19 17:12 17:21 --- 18:17 --- 19:43 20:12 22:01 23:51
War Memorial Cranfield (NE)
War Memorial
Cranfield (NE)
05:47 06:36 07:28 07:55 --- 09:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:24 17:17 17:26 --- 18:22 --- 19:48 20:16 22:05 23:55
Crane Way Cranfield (E-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (E-bound)
05:51 06:40 07:32 07:59 --- 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:28 17:21 17:30 17:42 18:26 --- --- 20:20 22:09 23:59
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (E)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (E)
05:55 06:44 07:36 08:03 --- 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:32 --- 17:35 --- 18:30 --- --- 20:24 22:13 ---
The Fox and Duck Wootton (NE)
The Fox and Duck
Wootton (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:27 22:16 ---
Squires Road Wootton (NW)
Squires Road
Wootton (NW)
05:59 06:48 07:40 08:07 --- 09:29 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:36 --- 17:39 --- 18:35 --- --- --- --- ---
St Mary's Road Wootton (NE)
St Mary's Road
Wootton (NE)
06:00 06:49 07:41 08:08 --- 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:37 --- 17:40 --- 18:36 --- --- --- --- ---
Ibbett Close Gibraltar (E)
Ibbett Close
Gibraltar (E)
06:05 06:54 07:46 08:13 --- 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:42 --- 17:46 --- 18:41 --- --- 20:32 22:21 ---
Saxon Centre Kempston (NE)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (NE)
06:09 07:00 07:56 08:23 --- 09:40 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:48 --- 17:52 --- 18:47 --- --- 20:37 22:26 ---
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop A)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop A)
06:13 07:04 08:03 08:30 --- 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:54 --- 17:58 --- 18:53 --- --- 20:41 22:30 ---
St Paul's Square Bedford (arrivals)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (arrivals)
06:16 07:07 08:08 08:35 --- 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 --- 18:04 --- 18:58 --- --- 20:44 22:33 ---
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
06:18 07:09 08:10 08:37 --- 09:51 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:03 --- 18:07 --- 19:01 --- --- 20:46 22:35 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - C1 - Cranfield, Crane Way EB - Cranfield University, Main Gate NB

                * sch                          
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
--- --- 06:26 07:23 07:50 --- 08:25 --- 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:43 16:48 17:53 19:03 20:03 21:58 22:43
St Paul's Square Bedford (Stop P1)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (Stop P1)
--- --- 06:27 07:24 07:51 --- 08:27 --- 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:45 16:50 17:55 19:05 20:04 21:59 22:44
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop B)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop B)
--- --- 06:30 07:28 07:57 --- 08:33 --- 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:41 15:50 16:58 18:03 19:09 20:07 22:02 22:47
Saxon Centre Kempston (SW)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (SW)
--- --- 06:34 07:33 08:05 --- 08:40 --- 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:47 15:57 17:05 18:11 19:15 20:12 22:07 22:52
Ibbett Close Gibraltar (W)
Ibbett Close
Gibraltar (W)
--- --- 06:38 07:39 08:11 --- 08:46 --- 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 16:02 17:10 18:16 19:19 20:16 22:11 22:56
The Fox and Duck Wootton (SW)
The Fox and Duck
Wootton (SW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:20 22:15 23:00
St Mary's Road Wootton (SW)
St Mary's Road
Wootton (SW)
--- --- 06:44 07:45 08:17 --- 08:52 --- 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:57 16:08 17:16 18:22 19:25 --- --- ---
Squires Road Wootton (SE)
Squires Road
Wootton (SE)
--- --- 06:45 07:46 08:18 --- 08:53 --- 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:58 16:09 17:17 18:23 19:26 --- --- ---
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (W)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (W)
--- --- 06:49 07:50 08:22 --- 08:57 --- 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:13 17:21 18:27 19:30 20:24 22:19 23:04
Crane Way Cranfield (W-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (W-bound)
05:30 06:15 06:53 07:55 08:27 --- 09:02 08:58 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:06 16:18 17:26 18:32 19:34 20:28 22:23 23:08
Bourne End Road Bourne End (S)
Bourne End Road
Bourne End (S)
--- --- --- --- --- 08:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
War Memorial Cranfield (SW)
War Memorial
Cranfield (SW)
05:34 06:19 06:58 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:06 09:03 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:22 17:30 18:36 19:38 20:32 22:27 23:12
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
05:38 06:23 07:03 08:06 08:36 08:59 09:11 09:08 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:15 16:27 17:35 18:41 19:43 20:36 22:31 23:16
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Arrive
05:40 06:25 07:05 08:08 08:40 09:01 09:13 09:10 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:17 16:29 17:37 18:43 19:47 20:38 22:33 23:18
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Depart
05:41 06:26 07:06 08:09 08:40 09:01 09:14 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:18 16:30 17:41 18:47 19:48 20:39 22:34 23:18
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
05:43 06:28 07:08 08:11 --- --- 09:16 --- 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:20 16:32 17:43 18:49 19:50 20:41 22:36 ---
St Marys Church Moulsoe (W-bound)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (W-bound)
05:47 06:32 07:12 08:15 --- --- 09:20 --- 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:36 17:47 18:53 19:54 20:45 22:40 ---
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
05:53 06:38 07:20 08:24 --- --- 09:28 --- 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:44 17:57 19:01 20:00 20:51 22:46 ---
Countess Way Broughton (Westbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Westbound)
05:57 06:43 07:25 08:29 --- --- 09:33 --- 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:49 18:02 19:06 20:05 20:56 22:51 ---
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
06:00 06:46 07:28 08:32 --- --- 09:36 --- 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:52 18:05 19:09 20:08 20:59 22:54 ---
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Northbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Northbound)
06:03 06:50 07:33 08:38 --- --- 09:40 --- 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:56 18:09 19:13 20:11 21:02 22:57 ---
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (NW-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (NW-bound)
06:04 06:52 07:35 08:40 --- --- 09:41 --- 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:58 18:11 19:14 20:12 21:03 22:58 ---
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (westbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (westbound)
06:06 06:55 07:38 08:43 --- --- 09:44 --- 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:01 18:14 19:17 20:14 21:05 23:00 ---
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
06:08 06:57 07:41 08:46 --- --- 09:47 --- 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:04 18:17 19:19 20:16 21:07 23:02 ---
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
06:09 06:58 07:42 08:47 --- --- 09:48 --- 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:06 18:18 19:20 20:17 21:08 23:03 ---
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
06:13 07:03 07:48 08:53 --- --- 09:54 --- 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:12 18:24 19:25 20:22 21:13 23:08 ---

* Not including bank holidays

sch - this journey only runs on school days


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - C1 - Cranfield University, Main Gate (NB) - Cranfield, Crane Way (EB)

                             
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
07:35 09:35 09:50 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 19:35 21:20 23:10
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
07:41 09:41 09:56 11:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 19:41 21:26 23:16
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
07:42 09:43 09:58 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:43 19:42 21:27 23:17
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (eastbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (eastbound)
07:44 09:46 10:01 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 19:44 21:29 23:19
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (SE-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (SE-bound)
07:47 09:49 10:04 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:49 19:47 21:32 23:22
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Southbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Southbound)
07:48 09:50 10:05 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:50 19:48 21:33 23:23
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
07:50 09:53 10:08 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:53 19:50 21:35 23:25
Countess Way Broughton (Eastbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Eastbound)
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:56 19:53 21:38 23:28
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
07:57 09:59 10:14 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:00 19:57 21:42 23:32
St Marys Church Moulsoe (NE)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (NE)
08:03 10:05 10:20 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:06 20:03 21:48 23:38
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
08:07 10:09 10:24 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 17:39 18:10 20:07 21:52 23:42
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Arrive
08:09 10:11 10:26 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:11 17:41 18:12 20:09 21:54 23:44
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Depart
08:12 10:15 10:26 11:41 12:15 13:41 14:15 15:41 16:15 17:41 18:13 20:09 21:57 23:44
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
08:14 10:17 --- --- 12:17 --- 14:17 --- 16:17 --- 18:15 20:11 21:59 23:46
War Memorial Cranfield (NE)
War Memorial
Cranfield (NE)
08:18 10:22 --- --- 12:22 --- 14:22 --- 16:22 --- 18:20 20:15 22:03 23:50
Crane Way Cranfield (E-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (E-bound)
08:22 10:26 --- --- 12:26 --- 14:26 --- 16:26 --- 18:24 20:19 22:07 23:54
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (E)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (E)
08:26 10:30 --- --- 12:30 --- 14:30 --- 16:30 --- 18:28 --- 22:11 ---
The Fox and Duck Wootton (NE)
The Fox and Duck
Wootton (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22:15 ---
Squires Road Wootton (NW)
Squires Road
Wootton (NW)
08:29 10:34 --- --- 12:34 --- 14:34 --- 16:34 --- 18:32 --- --- ---
St Mary's Road Wootton (NE)
St Mary's Road
Wootton (NE)
08:30 10:35 --- --- 12:35 --- 14:35 --- 16:35 --- 18:33 --- --- ---
Ibbett Close Gibraltar (E)
Ibbett Close
Gibraltar (E)
08:35 10:40 --- --- 12:40 --- 14:40 --- 16:40 --- 18:38 --- 22:20 ---
Saxon Centre Kempston (NE)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (NE)
08:40 10:45 --- --- 12:45 --- 14:45 --- 16:45 --- 18:43 --- 22:25 ---
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop A)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop A)
08:46 10:52 --- --- 12:52 --- 14:52 --- 16:52 --- 18:50 --- 22:31 ---
St Paul's Square Bedford (arrivals)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (arrivals)
08:50 10:57 --- --- 12:57 --- 14:57 --- 16:57 --- 18:55 --- 22:35 ---
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
08:52 10:59 --- --- 12:59 --- 14:59 --- 16:59 --- 18:57 --- 22:37 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - C1 - Cranfield, Crane Way EB - Cranfield University, Main Gate NB

                                 
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
--- --- --- 09:02 --- 11:02 --- 13:02 --- 15:02 --- 17:02 19:00 20:00 21:55 22:40
St Paul's Square Bedford (Stop P1)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (Stop P1)
--- --- --- 09:03 --- 11:04 --- 13:04 --- 15:04 --- 17:04 19:01 20:01 21:56 22:41
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop B)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop B)
--- --- --- 09:08 --- 11:10 --- 13:10 --- 15:10 --- 17:10 19:05 20:05 22:00 22:45
Saxon Centre Kempston (SW)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (SW)
--- --- --- 09:14 --- 11:18 --- 13:18 --- 15:18 --- 17:18 19:10 20:10 22:05 22:50
Ibbett Close Gibraltar (W)
Ibbett Close
Gibraltar (W)
--- --- --- 09:18 --- 11:22 --- 13:22 --- 15:22 --- 17:22 19:14 20:14 22:09 22:54
The Fox and Duck Wootton (SW)
The Fox and Duck
Wootton (SW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:18 22:13 22:58
St Mary's Road Wootton (SW)
St Mary's Road
Wootton (SW)
--- --- --- 09:22 --- 11:28 --- 13:28 --- 15:28 --- 17:28 19:19 --- --- ---
Squires Road Wootton (SE)
Squires Road
Wootton (SE)
--- --- --- 09:23 --- 11:29 --- 13:29 --- 15:29 --- 17:29 19:21 --- --- ---
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (W)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (W)
--- --- --- 09:27 --- 11:33 --- 13:33 --- 15:33 --- 17:33 19:24 20:22 22:17 23:02
Crane Way Cranfield (W-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (W-bound)
06:45 07:45 --- 09:32 --- 11:38 --- 13:38 --- 15:38 --- 17:38 19:28 20:26 22:21 23:06
War Memorial Cranfield (SW)
War Memorial
Cranfield (SW)
06:48 07:48 --- 09:35 --- 11:42 --- 13:42 --- 15:42 --- 17:42 19:32 20:30 22:25 23:10
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
06:52 07:52 --- 09:39 --- 11:47 --- 13:47 --- 15:47 --- 17:47 19:37 20:35 22:30 23:15
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Arrive
06:54 07:54 09:15 09:41 10:30 11:49 12:24 13:49 14:24 15:49 16:24 17:49 19:39 20:37 22:32 23:17
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Depart
06:57 07:57 09:15 09:45 10:30 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:50 19:40 20:38 22:33 23:17
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
06:59 07:59 09:17 09:47 10:32 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:52 19:42 20:40 22:35 ---
St Marys Church Moulsoe (W-bound)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (W-bound)
07:03 08:03 09:21 09:51 10:36 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:56 19:46 20:45 22:40 ---
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
07:09 08:09 09:27 09:57 10:42 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 16:07 16:37 18:03 19:51 20:50 22:45 ---
Countess Way Broughton (Westbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Westbound)
07:14 08:14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:08 19:55 20:54 22:49 ---
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
07:17 08:17 09:33 10:03 10:48 12:12 12:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:42 18:11 19:58 20:57 22:52 ---
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Northbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Northbound)
07:20 08:20 09:36 10:06 10:51 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 18:15 20:01 21:00 22:55 ---
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (NW-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (NW-bound)
07:21 08:21 09:37 10:07 10:52 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 18:16 20:02 21:01 22:56 ---
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (westbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (westbound)
07:23 08:23 09:39 10:09 10:54 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 18:19 20:04 21:03 22:58 ---
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
07:25 08:25 09:41 10:11 10:56 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:53 18:22 20:06 21:05 23:00 ---
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
07:26 08:26 09:42 10:12 10:57 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:54 18:23 20:07 21:06 23:01 ---
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
07:31 08:31 09:47 10:17 11:02 12:30 13:00 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:00 18:29 20:12 21:11 23:06 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - C1 - Cranfield University, Main Gate (NB) - Cranfield, Crane Way (EB)

                             
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
07:35 09:35 09:50 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 19:35 21:20 23:10
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop G3)
07:41 09:41 09:56 11:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 19:41 21:26 23:16
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B3)
07:42 09:43 09:58 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:43 19:42 21:27 23:17
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (eastbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (eastbound)
07:44 09:46 10:01 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 19:44 21:29 23:19
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (SE-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (SE-bound)
07:47 09:49 10:04 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:49 19:47 21:32 23:22
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Southbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Southbound)
07:48 09:50 10:05 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:50 19:48 21:33 23:23
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
07:50 09:53 10:08 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:53 19:50 21:35 23:25
Countess Way Broughton (Eastbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Eastbound)
07:53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:56 19:53 21:38 23:28
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 9)
07:57 09:59 10:14 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:00 19:57 21:42 23:32
St Marys Church Moulsoe (NE)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (NE)
08:03 10:05 10:20 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:06 20:03 21:48 23:38
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
08:07 10:09 10:24 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 17:39 18:10 20:07 21:52 23:42
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Arrive
08:09 10:11 10:26 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:11 17:41 18:12 20:09 21:54 23:44
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (S-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (S-bound) Depart
08:12 10:15 10:26 11:41 12:15 13:41 14:15 15:41 16:15 17:41 18:13 20:09 21:57 23:44
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
08:14 10:17 --- --- 12:17 --- 14:17 --- 16:17 --- 18:15 20:11 21:59 23:46
War Memorial Cranfield (NE)
War Memorial
Cranfield (NE)
08:18 10:22 --- --- 12:22 --- 14:22 --- 16:22 --- 18:20 20:15 22:03 23:50
Crane Way Cranfield (E-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (E-bound)
08:22 10:26 --- --- 12:26 --- 14:26 --- 16:26 --- 18:24 20:19 22:07 23:54
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (E)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (E)
08:26 10:30 --- --- 12:30 --- 14:30 --- 16:30 --- 18:28 --- 22:11 ---
The Fox and Duck Wootton (NE)
The Fox and Duck
Wootton (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22:15 ---
Squires Road Wootton (NW)
Squires Road
Wootton (NW)
08:29 10:34 --- --- 12:34 --- 14:34 --- 16:34 --- 18:32 --- --- ---
St Mary's Road Wootton (NE)
St Mary's Road
Wootton (NE)
08:30 10:35 --- --- 12:35 --- 14:35 --- 16:35 --- 18:33 --- --- ---
Ibbett Close Gibraltar (E)
Ibbett Close
Gibraltar (E)
08:35 10:40 --- --- 12:40 --- 14:40 --- 16:40 --- 18:38 --- 22:20 ---
Saxon Centre Kempston (NE)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (NE)
08:40 10:45 --- --- 12:45 --- 14:45 --- 16:45 --- 18:43 --- 22:25 ---
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop A)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop A)
08:46 10:52 --- --- 12:52 --- 14:52 --- 16:52 --- 18:50 --- 22:31 ---
St Paul's Square Bedford (arrivals)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (arrivals)
08:50 10:57 --- --- 12:57 --- 14:57 --- 16:57 --- 18:55 --- 22:35 ---
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
08:52 10:59 --- --- 12:59 --- 14:59 --- 16:59 --- 18:57 --- 22:37 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - C1 - Cranfield, Crane Way EB - Cranfield University, Main Gate NB

                                 
Bus Station Bedford (Stop P)
Bus Station
Bedford (Stop P)
--- --- --- 09:02 --- 11:02 --- 13:02 --- 15:02 --- 17:02 19:00 20:00 21:55 22:40
St Paul's Square Bedford (Stop P1)
St Paul's Square
Bedford (Stop P1)
--- --- --- 09:03 --- 11:04 --- 13:04 --- 15:04 --- 17:04 19:01 20:01 21:56 22:41
Bedford Hospital West Bedford (Stop B)
Bedford Hospital West
Bedford (Stop B)
--- --- --- 09:08 --- 11:10 --- 13:10 --- 15:10 --- 17:10 19:05 20:05 22:00 22:45
Saxon Centre Kempston (SW)
Saxon Centre
Kempston (SW)
--- --- --- 09:14 --- 11:18 --- 13:18 --- 15:18 --- 17:18 19:10 20:10 22:05 22:50
Ibbett Close Gibraltar (W)
Ibbett Close
Gibraltar (W)
--- --- --- 09:18 --- 11:22 --- 13:22 --- 15:22 --- 17:22 19:14 20:14 22:09 22:54
The Fox and Duck Wootton (SW)
The Fox and Duck
Wootton (SW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:18 22:13 22:58
St Mary's Road Wootton (SW)
St Mary's Road
Wootton (SW)
--- --- --- 09:22 --- 11:28 --- 13:28 --- 15:28 --- 17:28 19:19 --- --- ---
Squires Road Wootton (SE)
Squires Road
Wootton (SE)
--- --- --- 09:23 --- 11:29 --- 13:29 --- 15:29 --- 17:29 19:21 --- --- ---
Lower Shelton Turn Upper Shelton (W)
Lower Shelton Turn
Upper Shelton (W)
--- --- --- 09:27 --- 11:33 --- 13:33 --- 15:33 --- 17:33 19:24 20:22 22:17 23:02
Crane Way Cranfield (W-bound)
Crane Way
Cranfield (W-bound)
06:45 07:45 --- 09:32 --- 11:38 --- 13:38 --- 15:38 --- 17:38 19:28 20:26 22:21 23:06
War Memorial Cranfield (SW)
War Memorial
Cranfield (SW)
06:48 07:48 --- 09:35 --- 11:42 --- 13:42 --- 15:42 --- 17:42 19:32 20:30 22:25 23:10
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (E)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (E)
06:52 07:52 --- 09:39 --- 11:47 --- 13:47 --- 15:47 --- 17:47 19:37 20:35 22:30 23:15
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Arrive
06:54 07:54 09:15 09:41 10:30 11:49 12:24 13:49 14:24 15:49 16:24 17:49 19:39 20:37 22:32 23:17
Cranfield University main gate Wharley End (N-bound)
Cranfield University main gate
Wharley End (N-bound) Depart
06:57 07:57 09:15 09:45 10:30 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:50 19:40 20:38 22:33 23:17
Cranfield Innovation Centre Wharley End (W)
Cranfield Innovation Centre
Wharley End (W)
06:59 07:59 09:17 09:47 10:32 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:52 19:42 20:40 22:35 ---
St Marys Church Moulsoe (W-bound)
St Marys Church
Moulsoe (W-bound)
07:03 08:03 09:21 09:51 10:36 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:56 19:46 20:45 22:40 ---
Milton Keynes Coachway Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
Milton Keynes Coachway
Brook Furlong (Bay 8)
07:09 08:09 09:27 09:57 10:42 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 16:07 16:37 18:03 19:51 20:50 22:45 ---
Countess Way Broughton (Westbound)
Countess Way
Broughton (Westbound)
07:14 08:14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:08 19:55 20:54 22:49 ---
Kingston District Centre Kingston (S)
Kingston District Centre
Kingston (S)
07:17 08:17 09:33 10:03 10:48 12:12 12:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:42 18:11 19:58 20:57 22:52 ---
Oakgrove Roundabout South Monkston (Northbound)
Oakgrove Roundabout South
Monkston (Northbound)
07:20 08:20 09:36 10:06 10:51 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 18:15 20:01 21:00 22:55 ---
Noon Layer Drive Middleton (NW-bound)
Noon Layer Drive
Middleton (NW-bound)
07:21 08:21 09:37 10:07 10:52 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 18:16 20:02 21:01 22:56 ---
Glebe Roundabout west Campbell Park (westbound)
Glebe Roundabout west
Campbell Park (westbound)
07:23 08:23 09:39 10:09 10:54 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 18:19 20:04 21:03 22:58 ---
Theatre District Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
Theatre District
Central Milton Keynes (Stop B4)
07:25 08:25 09:41 10:11 10:56 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:53 18:22 20:06 21:05 23:00 ---
The Point Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
The Point
Central Milton Keynes (Stop M4)
07:26 08:26 09:42 10:12 10:57 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:54 18:23 20:07 21:06 23:01 ---
Central Railway Station Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
Central Railway Station
Central Milton Keynes (Stop Y4)
07:31 08:31 09:47 10:17 11:02 12:30 13:00 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:00 18:29 20:12 21:11 23:06 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/08/2022 09:18
None

Next bus from my stop

  • Central Railway Station, Central Milton Keynes
  • Santander House, Central Milton Keynes
  • Central Business Exchange, Central Milton Keynes
  • The Point, Central Milton Keynes
  • Theatre District, Central Milton Keynes
  • Enmore Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Glebe Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Pattison Lane, Woolstone
  • Woolstone Roundabout West
  • Noon Layer Drive, Middleton
  • Oakgrove Roundabout North, Middleton
  • Oakgrove Roundabout South, Monkston
  • Tewkesbury Lane, Monkston
  • Brinklow Roundabout West
  • Kingston District Centre
  • Mandeville Drive, Kingston
  • Countess Way, Broughton
  • Brooklands Square
  • Laconia Lane, Broughton
  • Commodore Close, Broughton
  • Milton Keynes Coachway, Brook Furlong
  • Newport Road, Moulsoe
  • St Marys Church, Moulsoe
  • Wood End Lane, Moulsoe
  • Cranfield Road, Moulsoe
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield University main gate, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • Lodge Road, Cranfield
  • Townsend Close, Cranfield
  • War Memorial, Cranfield
  • Cross Keys, Cranfield
  • The Co-Op, Cranfield
  • Longbournes, Cranfield
  • Crane Way, Cranfield
  • Vale Court, Cranfield
  • Lower Shelton Turn, Upper Shelton
  • Wootton Green
  • Berry Farm, Wootton
  • Squires Road, Wootton
  • St Mary's Road, Wootton
  • Tithe Barn Road, Wootton
  • Potters Cross, Wootton
  • Elmsdale Road, Wootton
  • Keeley Corner, Wootton
  • Wootton Road, Gibraltar
  • Ibbett Close, Gibraltar
  • Ridgeways Farm, Gibraltar
  • Hill Rise, Kempston
  • Lodge Avenue, Kempston
  • King William Road, Kempston
  • War Memorial, Kempston
  • St John's Homes, Kempston
  • Saxon Centre, Kempston
  • Margetts Road, Kempston
  • Spring Road, Kempston
  • Whitbread Avenue, Kempston
  • Bedford Hospital West
  • Borough Hall, Cauldwell
  • Bedford College, Cauldwell
  • St Paul's Square, Bedford
  • Pilgrims House, Bedford
  • Bus Station, Bedford
  • Bus Station, Bedford
  • St Paul's Square, Bedford
  • Kingsway Link, Cauldwell
  • Borough Hall, Cauldwell
  • Bedford Hospital West
  • Whitbread Avenue, Kempston
  • The Keep, Kempston
  • Spring Road, Kempston
  • Margetts Road, Kempston
  • Saxon Centre, Kempston
  • War Memorial, Kempston
  • Judith Gardens, Kempston
  • King William Road, Kempston
  • Lodge Avenue, Kempston
  • Hill Rise, Kempston
  • Ridgeways Farm, Gibraltar
  • Ibbett Close, Gibraltar
  • Wootton Road, Gibraltar
  • Keeley Corner, Wootton
  • Elmsdale Road, Wootton
  • Potters Cross, Wootton
  • Tithe Barn Road, Wootton
  • St Mary's Road, Wootton
  • Squires Road, Wootton
  • Berry Farm, Wootton
  • Wootton Green
  • Lower Shelton Turn, Upper Shelton
  • Vale Court, Cranfield
  • Crane Way, Cranfield
  • Longbournes, Cranfield
  • The Co-Op, Cranfield
  • Cross Keys, Cranfield
  • War Memorial, Cranfield
  • Townsend Close, Cranfield
  • Lodge Road, Cranfield
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield University main gate, Wharley End
  • University Way, Cranfield
  • Cranfield Innovation Centre, Wharley End
  • Wood End Lane, Moulsoe
  • St Marys Church, Moulsoe
  • Newport Road, Moulsoe
  • Milton Keynes Coachway, Brook Furlong
  • Commodore Close, Broughton
  • Laconia Lane, Brooklands
  • Brooklands Square
  • Countess Way, Broughton
  • Mandeville Drive, Kingston
  • Kingston District Centre
  • Brinklow Roundabout North
  • Tewkesbury Lane, Monkston
  • Oakgrove Roundabout South, Monkston
  • Oakgrove Roundabout North, Middleton
  • Noon Layer Drive, Middleton
  • Woolstone Roundabout West
  • Pattison Lane, Woolstone
  • Glebe Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Enmore Roundabout west, Campbell Park
  • Theatre District, Central Milton Keynes
  • The Point, Central Milton Keynes
  • Central Business Exchange, Central Milton Keynes
  • Santander House, Central Milton Keynes
  • Central Railway Station, Central Milton Keynes